Kolejka 1
|
5 Maj, Czwartek
|
Grindavik – Haukar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Keflavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Maj, Piątek
|
Akureyri – Fram
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Huginn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
13 Maj, Piątek
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keflavik – Selfoss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Kopavogur
|
|
4:1
|
|
Thor – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haukar – Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 Maj, Niedziela
|
Huginn – Grindavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
19 Maj, Czwartek
|
Fram – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Maj, Piątek
|
Fjardabyggd – Keflavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Huginn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
27 Maj, Piątek
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Keflavik – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Maj, Sobota
|
Kopavogur – Selfoss
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor – Haukar
|
|
4:2
|
|
Huginn – Fram
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Akureyri
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
1 Czerwiec, Środa
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Fram – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haukar – Huginn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Kopavogur
|
|
4:4
|
|
Selfoss – Thor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akureyri – Keflavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
11 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Haukar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Keflavik – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thor – Huginn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
23 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Huginn – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haukar – Keflavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Akureyri – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Thor
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
29 Czerwiec, Środa
|
Selfoss – Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Fram
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Thor – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Fjardabyggd – Grindavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Keflavik – Huginn
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
6 Lipiec, Środa
|
Haukar – Kopavogur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akureyri – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Keflavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fram – Selfoss
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Grindavik – Thor
|
|
5:0
|
|
Huginn – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
11 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Selfoss – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Keflavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Huginn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
15 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Kopavogur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huginn – Selfoss
|
|
3:3
|
|
Keflavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Akureyri – Thor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fram – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haukar – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
20 Lipiec, Środa
|
Huginn – Fjardabyggd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavik – Kopavogur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Haukar – Grindavik
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Fram – Akureyri
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thor – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
26 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Fjardabyggd – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Haukar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Huginn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fram – Thor
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Selfoss – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
3 Sierpień, Środa
|
Haukar – Fram
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Selfoss
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Huginn – Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Grindavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
Keflavik – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Kopavogur
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
9 Sierpień, Wtorek
|
Fram – Huginn
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Sierpień, Środa
|
Selfoss – Kopavogur
|
|
3:4
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haukar – Thor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Grindavik – Keflavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akureyri – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
14 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Fram
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Sierpień, Poniedziałek
|
Huginn – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keflavik – Akureyri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Grindavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Fjardabyggd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
18 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Fjardabyggd – Selfoss
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Fram – Keflavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grindavik – Kopavogur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Haukar – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Huginn – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
24 Sierpień, Środa
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keflavik – Haukar
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Kopavogur – Akureyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thor – Fjardabyggd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Huginn
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
31 Sierpień, Środa
|
Huginn – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haukar – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fram – Kopavogur
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Grindavik – Fjardabyggd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Thor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
8 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Selfoss – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Keflavik – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
4:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Huginn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thor – Grindavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Akureyri
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 Wrzesień, Niedziela
|
Kopavogur – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
16 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Leiknir Faskrudsfj. – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Huginn – Kopavogur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Keflavik – Thor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haukar – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Fjardabyggd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
23 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Grindavik – Fram
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Faskrudsfj.
|
|
2:7
|
|
Fjardabyggd – Haukar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thor – Akureyri
|
|
0:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Selfoss – Huginn
|
|
4:1
|
|
|