Kolejka 1
|
5 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Esperance – AS Soliman
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bizertin – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Olympique Beja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metlaoui – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rejiche – Tatawin
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Sfaxien – Monastir
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Kairouan – Club Africain
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
11 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Club Africain – Rejiche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ben Guerdane – AS Soliman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Metlaoui
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Stade Tunisien – Bizertin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tatawin – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monastir – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Olympique Beja – Kairouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
17 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Esperance – Tatawin
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
AS Soliman – Etoile Sahel
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Sfaxien – Club Africain
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monastir – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Rejiche – Olympique Beja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
25 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Club Africain – Tatawin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bizertin – AS Soliman
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Ben Guerdane – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Kairouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Rejiche
|
|
0:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Monastir
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Olympique Beja – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
2 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Tatawin – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – AS Soliman
|
|
2:2
|
|
Club Africain – Metlaoui
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rejiche – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Luty, Środa
|
Kairouan – Esperance
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 Luty, Środa
|
Stade Tunisien – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Luty, Sobota
|
Etoile Sahel – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
7 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
AS Soliman – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Metlaoui – Olympique Beja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Tatawin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Esperance – Rejiche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
11 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Stade Tunisien – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Club Africain – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Rejiche – Monastir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – Bizertin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kairouan – AS Soliman
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tatawin – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Esperance
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
22 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Metlaoui – Tatawin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esperance – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monastir – Olympique Beja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bizertin – Sfaxien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Kairouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
AS Soliman – Club Africain
|
|
2:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Rejiche
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
25 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Sfaxien – Metlaoui
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Beja – Esperance
|
|
1:4
|
|
26 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Rejiche – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tatawin – AS Soliman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairouan – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Club Africain – Monastir
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
29 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Bizertin – Kairouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monastir – Tatawin
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Ben Guerdane – Olympique Beja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Rejiche
|
|
0:3
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esperance – Club Africain
|
|
1:0
|
|
AS Soliman – Sfaxien
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
2 Luty, Wtorek
|
Rejiche – AS Soliman
|
|
3:1
|
|
Monastir – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – Club Africain
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Tatawin
|
|
2:3
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Esperance – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Sfaxien
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
6 Luty, Sobota
|
AS Soliman – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tatawin – Kairouan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Esperance
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olympique Beja – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bizertin – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Rejiche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Club Africain – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Ben Guerdane – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
AS Soliman – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
Club Africain – Kairouan
|
|
4:2
|
|
27 Luty, Sobota
|
Olympique Beja – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tatawin – Rejiche
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Marzec, Środa
|
Etoile Sahel – Bizertin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Monastir – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
1 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
AS Soliman – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Rejiche – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kairouan – Olympique Beja
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Marzec, Środa
|
Sfaxien – Tatawin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bizertin – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Marzec, Sobota
|
Esperance – Monastir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
5 Marzec, Piątek
|
Ben Guerdane – Monastir
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 Marzec, Sobota
|
Etoile Sahel – AS Soliman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Kairouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – Rejiche
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Metlaoui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Club Africain – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Tatawin – Esperance
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
9 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Rejiche – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esperance – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tatawin – Club Africain
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairouan – Metlaoui
|
|
1:1
|
|
AS Soliman – Bizertin
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Sfaxien – Olympique Beja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monastir – Etoile Sahel
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
12 Marzec, Piątek
|
Etoile Sahel – Esperance
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Marzec, Sobota
|
Bizertin – Monastir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kairouan – Rejiche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympique Beja – Tatawin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Club Africain – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – AS Soliman
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
16 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Ben Guerdane – Rejiche
|
|
2:1
|
|
AS Soliman – Olympique Beja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bizertin – Tatawin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Club Africain
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monastir – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Sfaxien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esperance – Kairouan
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
19 Marzec, Piątek
|
Olympique Beja – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Monastir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Club Africain – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – AS Soliman
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Marzec, Sobota
|
Rejiche – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tatawin – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sfaxien – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
30 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Ben Guerdane – Tatawin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bizertin – Olympique Beja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Rejiche
|
|
2:3
|
|
Metlaoui – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
AS Soliman – Kairouan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Club Africain
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Esperance – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Kairouan – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Club Africain – AS Soliman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tatawin – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – Monastir
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Stade Tunisien – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Maj, Sobota
|
Rejiche – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Bizertin – Rejiche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esperance – Olympique Beja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
AS Soliman – Tatawin
|
|
3:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Monastir – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Kairouan
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
4 Maj, Wtorek
|
Rejiche – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tatawin – Monastir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olympique Beja – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kairouan – Bizertin
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sfaxien – AS Soliman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Club Africain – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
8 Maj, Sobota
|
Ben Guerdane – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:0
|
|
AS Soliman – Rejiche
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tatawin – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Monastir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bizertin – Esperance
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Kairouan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Club Africain – Olympique Beja
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
18 Maj, Wtorek
|
Rejiche – Sfaxien
|
|
3:3
|
|
Monastir – AS Soliman
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Olympique Beja
|
|
4:4
|
|
Kairouan – Tatawin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esperance – Metlaoui
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Bizertin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|