Kolejka 1
|
28 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Malacateco – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Zacapa – Mixco
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Wrzesień, Środa
|
Coatepeque – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
4 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Mixco – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xelaju MC – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Zacapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Municipal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Coatepeque
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
11 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Zacapa – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malacateco – Coatepeque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Mixco
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
18 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coatepeque – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Municipal – Mixco
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Guastatoya
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antigua GFC – Zacapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
25 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:3
|
|
Xelaju MC – Coatepeque
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zacapa – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mixco – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
2 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Mixco – Zacapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Wrzesień, Niedziela
|
Coban Imperial – Coatepeque
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xelaju MC – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Wrzesień, Środa
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Wrzesień, Wtorek
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Wrzesień, Środa
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
9 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Coatepeque – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
4:1
|
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Wrzesień, Niedziela
|
Zacapa – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Wrzesień, Środa
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Wrzesień, Środa
|
Municipal – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Antigua GFC – Mixco
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
16 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mixco – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Zacapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coatepeque – Malacateco
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Wrzesień, Niedziela
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
23 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Mixco – Municipal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Comunicaciones – Coatepeque
|
|
5:0
|
|
24 Wrzesień, Niedziela
|
Xelaju MC – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Wrzesień, Wtorek
|
Zacapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
30 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Municipal – Zacapa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Coatepeque – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Mixco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
4 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Xelaju MC – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Mixco
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Comunicaciones – Zacapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Listopad, Sobota
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coatepeque – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
31 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Mixco – Coatepeque
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zacapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Listopad, Środa
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 Listopad, Sobota
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Listopad, Piątek
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Listopad, Sobota
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
20 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coatepeque – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Listopad, Sobota
|
Malacateco – Mixco
|
|
3:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Zacapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Municipal – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
4:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Coatepeque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zacapa – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mixco – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
4 Listopad, Sobota
|
Xelaju MC – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coatepeque – Zacapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Municipal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Mixco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zacapa – Malacateco
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Coatepeque
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mixco – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|