Kolejka 1
|
25 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Zulia – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Portuguesa FC
|
|
CANC
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Carabobo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Llaneros
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Aragua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mineros – LALA
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Caracas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
2 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Metropolitanos – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
2:3
|
|
Carabobo – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
LALA – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
CANC
|
|
3 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Aragua – Trujillanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llaneros – Monagas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamora – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
13 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Llaneros – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
CANC
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamora – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Trujillanos
|
|
4:3
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Carabobo
|
|
0:1
|
|
LALA – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Dep. La Guaira – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Zulia
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
16 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Deportivo Lara
|
|
CANC
|
|
Carabobo – LALA
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Zulia – Trujillanos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Llaneros
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mineros – Zamora
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Aragua
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Caracas – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
23 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Metropolitanos – Zulia
|
|
3:0
|
|
LALA – Portuguesa FC
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Dep. La Guaira – Carabobo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Llaneros – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
CANC
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Tachira – Mineros
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
30 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
CANC
|
|
Carabobo – Llaneros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Atlético Venezuela – Zamora
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Trujillanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Monagas – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mineros – Aragua
|
|
2:0
|
|
LALA – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Caracas – Zulia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
6 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Metropolitanos – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Aragua – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
CANC
|
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:4
|
|
Trujillanos – Monagas
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – LALA
|
|
4:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Carabobo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Llaneros – Portuguesa FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Tachira – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
CANC
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mineros – Trujillanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carabobo – Zamora
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
LALA – Llaneros
|
|
0:4
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monagas – Zulia
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Llaneros – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – LALA
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamora – Portuguesa FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
CANC
|
|
Zulia – Mineros
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Caracas – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Carabobo
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
20 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
LALA – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carabobo – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Zulia
|
|
CANC
|
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Monagas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Llaneros – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Trujillanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mineros – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Deportivo Lara – Llaneros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamora – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Carabobo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zulia – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Metropolitanos – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Aragua – Portuguesa FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – LALA
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Carabobo – Trujillanos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
LALA – Aragua
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Deportivo Lara – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Llaneros – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mineros – Monagas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Zulia
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
11 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Mineros
|
|
PSTP
|
|
LALA – Trujillanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:6
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
2:2
|
|
Llaneros – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
18 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
PSTP
|
|
19 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Aragua – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mineros – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Llaneros
|
|
4:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Carabobo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zulia – LALA
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Caracas – Portuguesa FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
25 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Carabobo – Monagas
|
|
5:1
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
LALA – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Zamora – Aragua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
1:1
|
|
Llaneros – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Deportivo Tachira – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
1 Listopad, Piątek
|
Aragua – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Listopad, Sobota
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Zamora
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zulia – Llaneros
|
|
2:4
|
|
Caracas – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – LALA
|
|
2:0
|
|
Monagas – Portuguesa FC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mineros – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
9 Listopad, Sobota
|
Dep. La Guaira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:0
|
|
LALA – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zamora – Trujillanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zulia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Llaneros – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
|