Kolejka 1
|
20 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
GOSK – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Zvijezda 09
|
|
0:0
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajewo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
27 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Zvijezda 09 – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Sarajewo – Mladost Doboj
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zrinjski – GOSK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
3 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Mladost Doboj – Tuzla
|
|
0:1
|
|
GOSK – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Sarajewo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Celik Zenica
|
|
6:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
10 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Zvijezda 09 – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Mladost Doboj
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tuzla – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajewo – GOSK
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
17 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – GOSK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Mladost Doboj
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajewo – Zrinjski
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
24 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Sarajewo
|
|
0:4
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Zeljeznicar – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
1:1
|
|
GOSK – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
31 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Zrinjski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla – Zvijezda 09
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sarajewo
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Sarajewo – Tuzla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:0
|
|
GOSK – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Sarajewo
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – GOSK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Zvijezda 09 – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzla – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
2:1
|
|
GOSK – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajewo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Zrinjski – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tuzla – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Mladost Doboj
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sarajewo – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Zeljeznicar – GOSK
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
4 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Zeljeznicar – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Siroki Brijeg – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zvijezda 09
|
|
0:3
|
|
GOSK – Zrinjski
|
|
0:4
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Tuzla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Sarajewo
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
19 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Zvijezda 09 – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla – Mladost Doboj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarajewo – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Celik Zenica – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
26 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Mladost Doboj – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Zeljeznicar – Zvijezda 09
|
|
0:1
|
|
GOSK – Sarajewo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
9 Listopad, Piątek
|
Mladost Doboj – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Celik Zenica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Sarajewo
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Listopad, Sobota
|
Zeljeznicar – Tuzla
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:1
|
|
GOSK – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
23 Listopad, Piątek
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tuzla – Zrinjski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Doboj
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 Listopad, Sobota
|
Sarajewo – Zvijezda 09
|
|
3:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – GOSK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
30 Listopad, Piątek
|
Zvijezda 09 – Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Mladost Doboj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajewo – Celik Zenica
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:3
|
|
GOSK – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
22 Luty, Piątek
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Zvijezda 09
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Doboj – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla – Sarajewo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Celik Zenica – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Luty, Sobota
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zrinjski
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Zvijezda 09 – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzla – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:1
|
|
GOSK – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Mladost Doboj
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarajewo – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Tuzla
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zvijezda 09
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – GOSK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajewo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
24 Maj, Piątek
|
Mladost Doboj – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:3
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
GOSK – Sarajewo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
29 Marzec, Piątek
|
Zvijezda 09 – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tuzla – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarajewo – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Marzec, Sobota
|
GOSK – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celik Zenica – Mladost Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Mladost Doboj – Tuzla
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Celik Zenica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sarajewo
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Zrinjski – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Zrinjski – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Celik Zenica
|
|
5:2
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Mladost Doboj
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
GOSK – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sarajewo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – Tuzla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Sarajewo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zvijezda 09
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Doboj – GOSK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Celik Zenica
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
GOSK – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Tuzla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajewo – Mladost Doboj
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Mladost Doboj – Zrinjski
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajewo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celik Zenica – GOSK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Tuzla – Zvijezda 09
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
3 Maj, Piątek
|
Sarajewo – Celik Zenica
|
|
5:0
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Maj, Sobota
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Mladost Doboj
|
|
3:1
|
|
GOSK – Tuzla
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
10 Maj, Piątek
|
Tuzla – Sarajewo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Doboj – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – GOSK
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celik Zenica – Zrinjski
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
17 Maj, Piątek
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla
|
|
5:1
|
|
Krupa na Vrbasu – GOSK
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla – Mladost Doboj
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Celik Zenica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarajewo – Zvijezda 09
|
|
4:0
|
|
|