Kolejka 1
|
17 Luty, Czwartek
|
Shelbourne – St Patricks
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – UCD
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Finn Harps – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Sligo Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
24 Luty, Czwartek
|
Drogheda Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
0:2
|
|
UCD – Finn Harps
|
|
0:0
|
|
Derry City – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bohemians – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
St Patricks – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
27 Luty, Niedziela
|
UCD – Shelbourne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dundalk – Finn Harps
|
|
3:0
|
|
Derry City – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bohemians – St Patricks
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
3 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Drogheda Utd – UCD
|
|
4:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
St Patricks – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Sligo Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
10 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Drogheda Utd – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Dundalk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – St Patricks
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
UCD – Derry City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
13 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Derry City – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
St Patricks – UCD
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohemians – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
17 Marzec, Czwartek
|
UCD – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Finn Harps
|
|
0:3
|
|
Derry City – St Patricks
|
|
2:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
31 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Bohemians – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundalk – UCD
|
|
2:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Shelbourne
|
|
0:1
|
|
St Patricks – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Finn Harps – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sligo Rovers – UCD
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Bohemians – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
Derry City – Shelbourne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundalk – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
1:0
|
|
UCD – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Drogheda Utd – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD – St Patricks
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shelbourne – Bohemians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Finn Harps – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Dundalk – Shelbourne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Derry City – UCD
|
|
7:1
|
|
Bohemians – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
St Patricks – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Sligo Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Dundalk – Drogheda Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bohemians – UCD
|
|
3:0
|
|
St Patricks – Derry City
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
5 Maj, Czwartek
|
Drogheda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
0:4
|
|
UCD – Dundalk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Derry City – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
12 Maj, Czwartek
|
Shamrock Rovers – Derry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundalk – Bohemians
|
|
3:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Finn Harps – UCD
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Maj, Piątek
|
Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
18 Maj, Środa
|
UCD – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Maj, Czwartek
|
Derry City – Dundalk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bohemians – Sligo Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
St Patricks – Shelbourne
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
22 Maj, Niedziela
|
St Patricks – Bohemians
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Derry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shelbourne – UCD
|
|
2:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
26 Maj, Czwartek
|
Shamrock Rovers – Shelbourne
|
|
2:0
|
|
UCD – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundalk – St Patricks
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derry City – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bohemians – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
26 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
St Patricks – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Drogheda Utd – UCD
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Shelbourne – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Finn Harps – Bohemians
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
16 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
St Patricks – UCD
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bohemians – Shelbourne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derry City – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
Sligo Rovers – Finn Harps
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
23 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Drogheda Utd – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
UCD – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Dundalk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Finn Harps – St Patricks
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
30 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
St Patricks – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bohemians – Derry City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundalk – UCD
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Sligo Rovers – Shelbourne
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
8 Maj, Niedziela
|
Derry City – St Patricks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Lipiec, Środa
|
UCD – Bohemians
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Shelbourne – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Dundalk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
14 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Drogheda Utd – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
St Patricks – Dundalk
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Finn Harps – Derry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sligo Rovers – UCD
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Shelbourne – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
21 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
UCD – Shelbourne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dundalk – Finn Harps
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Shamrock Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Bohemians – St Patricks
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Derry City – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
4 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Dundalk – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Drogheda Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Sligo Rovers – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Shamrock Rovers – UCD
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Shelbourne – St Patricks
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
11 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Drogheda Utd – Shelbourne
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bohemians – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
UCD – Finn Harps
|
|
2:1
|
|
Derry City – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
St Patricks – Sligo Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
18 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Drogheda Utd – Derry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
UCD – St Patricks
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Sligo Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Shamrock Rovers – Dundalk
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
St Patricks – Finn Harps
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bohemians – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Derry City – UCD
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dundalk – Shelbourne
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Sligo Rovers – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
8 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Derry City – Bohemians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Drogheda Utd – St Patricks
|
|
0:2
|
|
UCD – Dundalk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shelbourne – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Shamrock Rovers – Finn Harps
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Dundalk – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bohemians – UCD
|
|
1:0
|
|
St Patricks – Derry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Sligo Rovers – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
6 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Bohemians – Drogheda Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Derry City – Finn Harps
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dundalk – St Patricks
|
|
1:2
|
|
UCD – Sligo Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Shamrock Rovers – Shelbourne
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
13 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
St Patricks – Bohemians
|
|
3:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Dundalk
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Drogheda Utd – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Shelbourne – UCD
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sligo Rovers – Derry City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
20 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
UCD – Drogheda Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shamrock Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dundalk – Sligo Rovers
|
|
3:3
|
|
Derry City – Shelbourne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bohemians – Finn Harps
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
27 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Dundalk – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shelbourne – Drogheda Utd
|
|
6:0
|
|
Finn Harps – UCD
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sligo Rovers – St Patricks
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Shamrock Rovers – Derry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
5 Listopad, Sobota
|
St Patricks – Shelbourne
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bohemians – Sligo Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Derry City – Dundalk
|
|
0:1
|
|
UCD – Shamrock Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Drogheda Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
|