Kolejka 1
|
25 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Horsens – AB
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vejle – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Broenshoej
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fredericia – Marienlyst
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hvidovre – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
31 Lipiec, Środa
|
Marienlyst – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vejle – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Hvidovre – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – AB
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Hobro – Silkeborg
|
|
5:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Horsens
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
8 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Horsens – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Marienlyst – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Hvidovre
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Lyngby – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
AB – Vejle
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
15 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Silkeborg – Lyngby
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Hobro – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Vejle – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredericia – Horsens
|
|
2:5
|
|
Hvidovre – AB
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Marienlyst
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
21 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Fredericia – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Koge – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Horsens – Hobro
|
|
2:5
|
|
Lyngby – Broenshoej
|
|
1:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Hvidovre
|
|
4:2
|
|
AB – Marienlyst
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
30 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Marienlyst – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
AB – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – Horsens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Hobro
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
6 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Marienlyst – Broenshoej
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hvidovre – Horsens
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
2:5
|
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Hobro – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Vejle – Silkeborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Horsens – Vejle
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Koge – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
AB – Hobro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Silkeborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lyngby – Marienlyst
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
18 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Hobro – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marienlyst – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
AB – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Horsens
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
27 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Hobro – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Hvidovre – Marienlyst
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fredericia – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Koge
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vejle – Broenshoej
|
|
0:1
|
|
Horsens – Lyngby
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
2 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Koge – Broenshoej
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vejle – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lyngby – AB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Horsens – Marienlyst
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
10 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Hvidovre – Vejle
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Fredericia
|
|
0:4
|
|
AB – Horsens
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Koge – Hobro
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Listopad, Sobota
|
Marienlyst – Silkeborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
18 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Hobro – Vendsyssel
|
|
4:3
|
|
19 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Fredericia – Hvidovre
|
|
4:1
|
|
Silkeborg – AB
|
|
5:0
|
|
Vejle – Broenshoej
|
|
0:0
|
|
Horsens – Koge
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lyngby – Marienlyst
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
24 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Hvidovre – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marienlyst – Vejle
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Horsens
|
|
1:4
|
|
Koge – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Silkeborg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
1 Listopad, Piątek
|
Hobro – Broenshoej
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Listopad, Sobota
|
Horsens – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vejle – Lyngby
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fredericia – Marienlyst
|
|
4:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
7 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Vejle – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Hvidovre – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Listopad, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Horsens
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Listopad, Sobota
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Marienlyst – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
15 Listopad, Piątek
|
Hobro – Lyngby
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 Listopad, Sobota
|
Silkeborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Koge – Hvidovre
|
|
3:0
|
|
AB – Broenshoej
|
|
1:1
|
|
Horsens – Marienlyst
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Fredericia – Vejle
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
21 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Lyngby – Horsens
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Hvidovre – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Listopad, Piątek
|
Marienlyst – AB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Broenshoej – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Listopad, Sobota
|
Vejle – Hobro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Silkeborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
20 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Hobro – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Marzec, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Broenshoej
|
|
0:3
|
|
AB – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Koge – Marienlyst
|
|
3:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Horsens – Vejle
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
27 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Hobro – Silkeborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Marzec, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marienlyst – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 Marzec, Sobota
|
Fredericia – Horsens
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vejle – AB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Horsens – Hobro
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Hvidovre – Marienlyst
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
AB – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koge – Vejle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Broenshoej
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Hobro – AB
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marienlyst – Broenshoej
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Horsens
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vejle – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
AB – Silkeborg
|
|
1:5
|
|
Broenshoej – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hvidovre – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marienlyst – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Koge – Horsens
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Vendsyssel – Hobro
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Horsens – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hobro – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vejle – Hvidovre
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lyngby – Broenshoej
|
|
0:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Marienlyst
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Hvidovre – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Marienlyst
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Vejle
|
|
1:0
|
|
AB – Hobro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Horsens – Silkeborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
1 Maj, Czwartek
|
Hobro – Horsens
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Maj, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Silkeborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Marienlyst – Hvidovre
|
|
1:4
|
|
3 Maj, Sobota
|
Fredericia – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lyngby – Vendsyssel
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
8 Maj, Czwartek
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Broenshoej
|
|
1:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Hobro
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Maj, Sobota
|
Horsens – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Maj, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – Marienlyst
|
|
3:1
|
|
AB – Vejle
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
15 Maj, Czwartek
|
Hvidovre – Silkeborg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Marienlyst – Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vejle – Horsens
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Maj, Piątek
|
Broenshoej – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Maj, Sobota
|
Lyngby – AB
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
20 Maj, Wtorek
|
Silkeborg – Fredericia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Koge – Broenshoej
|
|
2:0
|
|
AB – Marienlyst
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hobro – Vejle
|
|
2:3
|
|
Horsens – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
24 Maj, Sobota
|
Vejle – Fredericia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Broenshoej – AB
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marienlyst – Horsens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Maj, Niedziela
|
Vendsyssel – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
31 Maj, Sobota
|
Vendsyssel – AB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marienlyst – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hvidovre – Horsens
|
|
2:5
|
|
Koge – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Vejle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Broenshoej – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
8 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Horsens – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vejle – Marienlyst
|
|
3:2
|
|
Silkeborg – Lyngby
|
|
3:1
|
|
AB – Koge
|
|
3:3
|
|
Fredericia – Broenshoej
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hobro – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
|