|
Kolejka 2
|
29 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Al-Ittihad – Future
|
|
3:2
|
|
ENPPI – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pharco – Pyramids
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Gounah
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Al Masry – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
3 Listopad, Środa
|
National Bank of Egypt – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Al-Ittihad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Smouha – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – ENPPI
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zamalek – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
3:5
|
|
Future – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
17 Listopad, Środa
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Future
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al-Ittihad – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Al Masry – Pyramids
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
20 Listopad, Sobota
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Pyramids – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zamalek – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
2:3
|
|
El Gounah – Al Masry
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
Future – ENPPI
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Smouha – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
24 Listopad, Środa
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Smouha
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Pharco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Ismaily – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Listopad, Piątek
|
???-?????? ????? – El Gounah
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Grudzień, Niedziela
|
Al Masry – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Grudzień, Piątek
|
ENPPI – Pyramids
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
19 Grudzień, Niedziela
|
El Gounah – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pharco – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
4:4
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Grudzień, Poniedziałek
|
Al Mokawloon – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pyramids – El Geish
|
|
3:0
|
|
Smouha – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Grudzień, Sobota
|
Future – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
23 Grudzień, Czwartek
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Pharco
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Masry – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Zamalek – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
4:0
|
|
8 Luty, Wtorek
|
ENPPI – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Luty, Środa
|
Ismaily – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Smouha
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Pyramids
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
13 Luty, Niedziela
|
Al-Ittihad – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Smouha – Zamalek
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Luty, Wtorek
|
Pyramids – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Future – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pharco – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Luty, Środa
|
Al Masry – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
El Gounah – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
20 Luty, Niedziela
|
El Geish – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
ENPPI – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Luty, Wtorek
|
Ismaily – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Luty, Środa
|
National Bank of Egypt – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Zamalek – Future
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
24 Luty, Czwartek
|
Future – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Luty, Sobota
|
Smouha – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Luty, Niedziela
|
Al-Ittihad – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Pharco – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:4
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ismaily
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Gounah – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Marzec, Środa
|
Al Masry – ENPPI
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Pyramids – Zamalek
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
3 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Al Mokawloon – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Zamalek – El Gounah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ismaily – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
ENPPI – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Al Masry
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
14 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Future – Smouha
|
|
4:0
|
|
15 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Al-Ittihad – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
ENPPI – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Marzec, Środa
|
???-?????? ????? – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Pyramids – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Masry – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
11 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
Zamalek – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Kwiecień, Środa
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Gounah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Future
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Maj, Czwartek
|
Ismaily – Al Masry
|
|
3:2
|
|
Smouha – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
17 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
???-?????? ????? – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pharco – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
Al-Ittihad – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Geish – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
El Gounah – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Maj, Piątek
|
ENPPI – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Maj, Środa
|
Pyramids – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
24 Kwiecień, Niedziela
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Future – El Gounah
|
|
3:2
|
|
Smouha – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Kwiecień, Poniedziałek
|
Ismaily – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Kwiecień, Wtorek
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pyramids – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Kwiecień, Środa
|
Zamalek – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
28 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
Pharco – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Future
|
|
0:3
|
|
ENPPI – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
El Geish – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
???-?????? ????? – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Masry – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Gounah – Pyramids
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
8 Maj, Niedziela
|
Pharco – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Zamalek – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – El Gounah
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Maj, Wtorek
|
Al-Ittihad – Smouha
|
|
2:5
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Masry – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
14 Maj, Sobota
|
Ismaily – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pyramids – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Maj, Niedziela
|
Smouha – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Future – Al-Ittihad
|
|
4:3
|
|
El Gounah – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Maj, Wtorek
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
20 Maj, Piątek
|
El Geish – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Smouha
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Maj, Sobota
|
Al Masry – Future
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Pyramids
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Maj, Niedziela
|
Pharco – El Gounah
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
ENPPI – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Zamalek
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
26 Maj, Czwartek
|
El Gounah – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Maj, Piątek
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Smouha – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamalek – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Maj, Sobota
|
Future – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Masry
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Maj, Niedziela
|
National Bank of Egypt – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Al Mokawloon – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
16 Czerwiec, Czwartek
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – Smouha
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ismaily – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
ENPPI – Future
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Masry – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Pyramids
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
25 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Masry
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Czerwiec, Niedziela
|
Future – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pharco – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 Czerwiec, Poniedziałek
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zamalek – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
Smouha – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pyramids – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
11 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
National Bank of Egypt – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Future
|
|
4:0
|
|
El Geish – Pyramids
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zamalek – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
ENPPI – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Masry – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Lipiec, Środa
|
???-?????? ????? – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al-Ittihad
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
15 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Pyramids – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Future – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Smouha – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – El Geish
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Misr Lel Makasa – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
20 Lipiec, Środa
|
???-?????? ????? – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Masry
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
ENPPI – Pharco
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Lipiec, Piątek
|
El Geish – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Future
|
|
1:4
|
|
23 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ismaily – Pyramids
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Gounah
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
25 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Al Masry – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – ENPPI
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Pyramids – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Lipiec, Środa
|
Future – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pharco – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – Ismaily
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
29 Lipiec, Piątek
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Zamalek – Pyramids
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ismaily – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Sierpień, Poniedziałek
|
Al Mokawloon – Future
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Sierpień, Wtorek
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
3 Sierpień, Środa
|
Smouha – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
???-?????? ????? – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
El Gounah – Zamalek
|
|
1:4
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Future – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Al-Ittihad – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
7 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
El Geish – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Sierpień, Poniedziałek
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Pharco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 Sierpień, Wtorek
|
Smouha – Future
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Masry
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Gounah
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Sierpień, Środa
|
Ismaily – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
16 Sierpień, Wtorek
|
ENPPI – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
???-?????? ????? – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Sierpień, Środa
|
El Gounah – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
4:1
|
|
Future – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Pyramids – Smouha
|
|
5:1
|
|
Pharco – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Al-Ittihad – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
21 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
Future – Pyramids
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Sierpień, Poniedziałek
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Pharco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamalek – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smouha – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Sierpień, Wtorek
|
Ismaily – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – ENPPI
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
25 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Gounah – Future
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Pharco – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:1
|
|
???-?????? ????? – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:3
|
|
El Geish – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:0
|
|
ENPPI – Ismaily
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
28 Sierpień, Niedziela
|
Future – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Sierpień, Poniedziałek
|
Pyramids – El Gounah
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ismaily – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – ???-?????? ?????
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smouha – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
|