|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
4 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Płock – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Śląsk – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Listopad, Piątek
|
Piast Gliwice – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radomiak – Górnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Górnik Łęczna – Lech Poznań
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk – Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Listopad, Sobota
|
Legia – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rakow – Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wisła – Cracovia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
19 Listopad, Piątek
|
Warta Poznan – Płock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stal Mielec – Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
3:3
|
|
Jagiellonia – Wisła
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lech Poznań – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Listopad, Sobota
|
Górnik – Legia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin – Śląsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Górnik Łęczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Zagłębie Lubin – Radomiak
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cracovia – Rakow
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
25 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Wisła – Radomiak
|
|
0:1
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Nieciecza
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Listopad, Piątek
|
Śląsk – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin – Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rakow – Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Górnik Łęczna – Górnik
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Listopad, Sobota
|
Lech Poznań – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Legia – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Płock – Cracovia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
2 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Górnik – Śląsk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Płock
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Nieciecza – Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jagiellonia – Górnik Łęczna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk – Rakow
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Zagłębie Lubin – Lech Poznań
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cracovia – Legia
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Warta Poznan – Wisła
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Radomiak – Piast Gliwice
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
9 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Rakow – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Nieciecza
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Lechia Gdańsk – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin – Wisła
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radomiak – Lech Poznań
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Górnik – Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cracovia – Górnik Łęczna
|
|
0:2
|
|
Płock – Legia
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Warta Poznan – Śląsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
16 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Płock – Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wisła – Nieciecza
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Jagiellonia – Rakow
|
|
0:5
|
|
Śląsk – Cracovia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Legia – Radomiak
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lech Poznań – Górnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Górnik Łęczna – Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
3 Luty, Czwartek
|
Zagłębie Lubin – Legia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nieciecza – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Luty, Piątek
|
Stal Mielec – Górnik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk – Śląsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 Luty, Sobota
|
Cracovia – Lech Poznań
|
|
3:3
|
|
Warta Poznan – Górnik Łęczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rakow – Wisła
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Luty, Niedziela
|
Radomiak – Płock
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
10 Luty, Czwartek
|
Cracovia – Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Górnik Łęczna – Śląsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Luty, Piątek
|
Radomiak – Rakow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wisła – Stal Mielec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lech Poznań – Nieciecza
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 Luty, Sobota
|
Legia – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Płock – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin – Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Luty, Niedziela
|
Górnik – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
17 Luty, Czwartek
|
Zagłębie Lubin – Płock
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Luty, Piątek
|
Nieciecza – Legia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Cracovia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Śląsk – Piast Gliwice
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Luty, Sobota
|
Górnik – Rakow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk – Lech Poznań
|
|
1:0
|
|
Warta Poznan – Radomiak
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Luty, Niedziela
|
Wisła – Górnik Łęczna
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
24 Luty, Czwartek
|
Legia – Wisła
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rakow – Płock
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Luty, Piątek
|
Górnik Łęczna – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Górnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin – Lech Poznań
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Luty, Sobota
|
Śląsk – Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radomiak – Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Luty, Niedziela
|
Cracovia – Nieciecza
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
3 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Pogoń Szczecin – Radomiak
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Jagiellonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Nieciecza – Warta Poznan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Legia – Śląsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Lech Poznań – Rakow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Górnik – Cracovia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Płock – Górnik Łęczna
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Lechia Gdańsk – Wisła
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
10 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Górnik Łęczna – Legia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Warta Poznan – Górnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cracovia – Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Wisła – Lech Poznań
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jagiellonia – Płock
|
|
0:1
|
|
Śląsk – Radomiak
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Rakow – Stal Mielec
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
17 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Zagłębie Lubin – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin – Wisła
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Rakow – Legia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk – Górnik Łęczna
|
|
2:0
|
|
Płock – Śląsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lech Poznań – Jagiellonia
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
Cracovia – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Górnik – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radomiak – Stal Mielec
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
31 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Śląsk – Lech Poznań
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stal Mielec – Cracovia
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Warta Poznan – Rakow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Górnik Łęczna – Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
0:4
|
|
Legia – Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Wisła – Piast Gliwice
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jagiellonia – Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Płock – Górnik
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Zagłębie Lubin – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin – Płock
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Lechia Gdańsk – Nieciecza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Górnik Łęczna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lech Poznań – Legia
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Wisła – Górnik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Warta Poznan – Cracovia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rakow – Śląsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Radomiak – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Nieciecza – Rakow
|
|
0:3
|
|
Górnik Łęczna – Radomiak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Mielec – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jagiellonia – Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Płock – Lech Poznań
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Śląsk – Wisła
|
|
1:1
|
|
Górnik – Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cracovia – Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Legia – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Radomiak – Cracovia
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Lechia Gdańsk – Warta Poznan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Śląsk – Nieciecza
|
|
0:4
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Lech Poznań – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin – Legia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rakow – Górnik Łęczna
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Wisła – Płock
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Pogoń Szczecin – Rakow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lech Poznań – Górnik Łęczna
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Górnik – Radomiak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Warta Poznan – Piast Gliwice
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Stal Mielec – Legia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jagiellonia – Śląsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin – Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Cracovia – Wisła
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Płock
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
5 Maj, Czwartek
|
Legia – Górnik
|
|
5:3
|
|
Radomiak – Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
- : -
|
|
6 Maj, Piątek
|
Płock – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Śląsk – Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wisła – Jagiellonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Maj, Sobota
|
Rakow – Cracovia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:2
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Lech Poznań
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Maj, Niedziela
|
Górnik Łęczna – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 33
|
12 Maj, Czwartek
|
Cracovia – Płock
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jagiellonia – Legia
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Maj, Piątek
|
Zagłębie Lubin – Rakow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk – Pogoń Szczecin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Piast Gliwice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Warta Poznan – Lech Poznań
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Maj, Sobota
|
Radomiak – Wisła
|
|
4:2
|
|
Stal Mielec – Śląsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Górnik – Górnik Łęczna
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
20 Maj, Piątek
|
Górnik Łęczna – Jagiellonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wisła – Warta Poznan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Śląsk – Górnik
|
|
3:4
|
|
Piast Gliwice – Radomiak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin – Nieciecza
|
|
2:2
|
|
Płock – Stal Mielec
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lech Poznań – Zagłębie Lubin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Legia – Cracovia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rakow – Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
|