Kolejka 1
|
11 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Bangor City – Cefn Druids
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Newtown – Bala Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Airbus – Cardiff MU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rhyl – Llandudno
|
|
0:0
|
|
TNS – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
19 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Newtown – Carmarthen Town
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rhyl – Cefn Druids
|
|
0:3
|
|
Llandudno – TNS
|
|
0:5
|
|
20 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Cardiff MU – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bangor City – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airbus – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
26 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Carmarthen Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Cardiff MU
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bala Town – Bangor City
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Llandudno – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
TNS – Rhyl
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
29 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Bala Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Llandudno – Airbus
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Bangor City – Newtown
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rhyl – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cardiff MU – TNS
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Carmarthen Town – Llandudno
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airbus – TNS
|
|
1:4
|
|
Connahs Quay – Bala Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Bangor City – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Newtown – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rhyl – Cardiff MU
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Aberystwyth Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Llandudno – Newtown
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rhyl – Airbus
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
TNS – Bangor City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bala Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cardiff MU – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Newtown – Rhyl
|
|
3:3
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bangor City
|
|
1:1
|
|
TNS – Bala Town
|
|
5:1
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Aberystwyth Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:4
|
|
Llandudno – Cardiff MU
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airbus – Cefn Druids
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Cefn Druids – Airbus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:5
|
|
Bala Town – TNS
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rhyl – Bangor City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Connahs Quay – Llandudno
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cardiff MU – Newtown
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Bala Town – Bangor City
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Newtown – Airbus
|
|
2:4
|
|
Cardiff MU – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
TNS – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Rhyl
|
|
2:0
|
|
Llandudno – Cefn Druids
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Cefn Druids – Rhyl
|
|
4:3
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Aberystwyth Town – TNS
|
|
1:5
|
|
Airbus – Llandudno
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Connahs Quay – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bangor City – Cardiff MU
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bala Town – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
13 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Aberystwyth Town – Rhyl
|
|
4:0
|
|
14 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Carmarthen Town – Newtown
|
|
3:1
|
|
TNS – Llandudno
|
|
5:0
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Cardiff MU – Cefn Druids
|
|
5:0
|
|
Bala Town – Airbus
|
|
3:3
|
|
Connahs Quay – Bangor City
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
20 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Cefn Druids – Bala Town
|
|
4:4
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Airbus – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bangor City – Rhyl
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
TNS – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Llandudno
|
|
0:0
|
|
Connahs Quay – Cardiff MU
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
27 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Cefn Druids – Bangor City
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Carmarthen Town – Bala Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Newtown – Llandudno
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Airbus
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Cardiff MU – Rhyl
|
|
4:0
|
|
TNS – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
3 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Cefn Druids – Llandudno
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Listopad, Piątek
|
Aberystwyth Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rhyl – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airbus – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bala Town – Cardiff MU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bangor City – TNS
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
10 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
12 Listopad, Sobota
|
Newtown – Bangor City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
2:2
|
|
Llandudno – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cardiff MU – Airbus
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Rhyl – TNS
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
17 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Carmarthen Town – TNS
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 Listopad, Piątek
|
Cardiff MU – Bangor City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Llandudno – Bala Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Airbus – Rhyl
|
|
0:3
|
|
Newtown – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Aberystwyth Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
24 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Cefn Druids – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
TNS – Airbus
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rhyl – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bala Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Listopad, Piątek
|
Bangor City – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Listopad, Sobota
|
Cardiff MU – Llandudno
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
9 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Llandudno – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
TNS – Cardiff MU
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rhyl – Newtown
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Connahs Quay – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Airbus – Bala Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bangor City
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
15 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Cefn Druids – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Bala Town – Llandudno
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newtown – Cardiff MU
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bangor City – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Rhyl
|
|
5:0
|
|
Connahs Quay – TNS
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
25 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Airbus – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bangor City – Llandudno
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bala Town – Rhyl
|
|
6:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
TNS – Cefn Druids
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Cardiff MU – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
25 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Carmarthen Town – Cardiff MU
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Cefn Druids – TNS
|
|
0:2
|
|
Connahs Quay – Airbus
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rhyl – Bala Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Newtown – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Llandudno – Bangor City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
13 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Bala Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Cardiff MU
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cefn Druids – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Llandudno – Rhyl
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airbus – Bangor City
|
|
4:2
|
|
Newtown – TNS
|
|
3:3
|
|
|