Kolejka 1
|
17 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Winterthur – Wil
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lausanne – Biel-Bienne
|
|
5:4
|
|
18 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Szafuza – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Mont – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Aarau – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
24 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Wohlen – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wil – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Chiasso – Szafuza
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Xamax – Lausanne
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Biel-Bienne – Winterthur
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
31 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Szafuza – Le Mont
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lausanne – Chiasso
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Aarau – Biel-Bienne
|
|
2:3
|
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Winterthur – Wohlen
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
7 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Chiasso – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Wil
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Wohlen – Xamax
|
|
0:2
|
|
Le Mont – Lausanne
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Szafuza – Winterthur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
11 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Biel-Bienne – Le Mont
|
|
3:3
|
|
Wil – Wohlen
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Sierpieñ, Środa
|
Aarau – Winterthur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lausanne – Szafuza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chiasso – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
20 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Szafuza – Aarau
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Winterthur – Lausanne
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Xamax – Biel-Bienne
|
|
1:4
|
|
Wohlen – Chiasso
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Le Mont – Wil
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
28 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Wil – Chiasso
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lausanne – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Winterthur – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Szafuza
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Chiasso – Biel-Bienne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Xamax – Winterthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Le Mont – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wohlen – Szafuza
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Wil – Lausanne
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Szafuza – Wil
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lausanne – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Winterthur – Chiasso
|
|
3:1
|
|
Xamax – Le Mont
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Wohlen – Biel-Bienne
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Chiasso – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aarau – Szafuza
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Le Mont – Wohlen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Xamax
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Wil – Winterthur
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
2 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Lausanne – Winterthur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chiasso – Le Mont
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Szafuza – Biel-Bienne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Xamax – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
16 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wohlen – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Le Mont – Szafuza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Winterthur – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Biel-Bienne – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
23 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Xamax – Szafuza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wil – Biel-Bienne
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Chiasso – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mont – Winterthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Aarau – Lausanne
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
30 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Biel-Bienne – Aarau
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Winterthur – Xamax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lausanne – Le Mont
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wohlen – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Szafuza – Chiasso
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
6 Listopad, Piątek
|
Aarau – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wil – Le Mont
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Listopad, Sobota
|
Winterthur – Szafuza
|
|
0:2
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Wohlen
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Lausanne – Xamax
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
20 Listopad, Piątek
|
Szafuza – Lausanne
|
|
0:4
|
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Listopad, Sobota
|
Chiasso – Wil
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Wohlen – Winterthur
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Le Mont – Biel-Bienne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
27 Listopad, Piątek
|
Chiasso – Winterthur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wil – Szafuza
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Listopad, Sobota
|
Wohlen – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Mont – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Biel-Bienne – Lausanne
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
4 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Aarau – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Biel-Bienne
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Lausanne – Wil
|
|
3:0
|
|
Szafuza – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Xamax – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
5 Luty, Piątek
|
Lausanne – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Wohlen
|
|
1:4
|
|
Aarau – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Xamax – Chiasso
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Wil – Szafuza
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
12 Luty, Piątek
|
Wohlen – Lausanne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wil – Le Mont
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chiasso – Aarau
|
|
1:2
|
|
Szafuza – Xamax
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Biel-Bienne – Winterthur
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
19 Luty, Piątek
|
Chiasso – Wohlen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Le Mont – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Lausanne – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Szafuza
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Xamax – Aarau
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Biel-Bienne – Chiasso
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wil – Wohlen
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Luty, Sobota
|
Aarau – Le Mont
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xamax – Winterthur
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Szafuza – Lausanne
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Wohlen – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Lausanne – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Szafuza – Aarau
|
|
1:3
|
|
7 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Chiasso – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Le Mont – Winterthur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Wil – Xamax
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aarau – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Le Mont – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Szafuza
|
|
CANC
|
|
14 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Winterthur – Lausanne
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Lausanne – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Chiasso – Winterthur
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
Aarau – Wil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Xamax – Le Mont
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Wohlen – Szafuza
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Wohlen – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
Winterthur – Wil
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Szafuza – Chiasso
|
|
3:1
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Xamax
|
|
CANC
|
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Lausanne – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Xamax – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aarau – Winterthur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chiasso – Lausanne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mont – Szafuza
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Wil – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Chiasso – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wohlen – Wil
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Biel-Bienne – Aarau
|
|
CANC
|
|
Le Mont – Lausanne
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Szafuza – Winterthur
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Wil – Chiasso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarau – Xamax
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Środa
|
Winterthur – Le Mont
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lausanne – Wohlen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Szafuza – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Le Mont – Aarau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chiasso – Szafuza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Lausanne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wohlen – Winterthur
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Xamax – Wil
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 31
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Winterthur – Aarau
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wohlen – Xamax
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Lausanne – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Wil
|
|
CANC
|
|
2 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Szafuza – Le Mont
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 32
|
6 Maj, Piątek
|
Chiasso – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wil – Winterthur
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Maj, Sobota
|
Xamax – Szafuza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Mont – Wohlen
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Aarau – Lausanne
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 34
|
15 Maj, Niedziela
|
Le Mont – Wil
|
|
1:1
|
|
Szafuza – Wohlen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Winterthur – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Aarau – Chiasso
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 Maj, Wtorek
|
Xamax – Lausanne
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 35
|
19 Maj, Czwartek
|
Xamax – Biel-Bienne
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wohlen – Aarau
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chiasso – Le Mont
|
|
2:0
|
|
Szafuza – Wil
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Maj, Sobota
|
Lausanne – Winterthur
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 36
|
26 Maj, Czwartek
|
Aarau – Szafuza
|
|
1:3
|
|
Winterthur – Chiasso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Mont – Xamax
|
|
2:4
|
|
Biel-Bienne – Wohlen
|
|
CANC
|
|
Wil – Lausanne
|
|
2:3
|
|
|