Journée 1
|
29 août, mercredi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 août, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markez Balata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Al-Birah
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 août, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
13 septembre, jeudi
|
Markez Balata – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
5:1
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 septembre, vendredi
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:2
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
19 septembre, mercredi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Al-Birah
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 septembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markez Balata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 septembre, vendredi
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:3
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
25 septembre, mardi
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
4:1
|
|
Markez Balata – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 septembre, mercredi
|
Al-Birah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
17 octobre, mercredi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 octobre, jeudi
|
Markez Balata – Al-Birah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 octobre, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
25 octobre, jeudi
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markez Balata
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 octobre, vendredi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
4:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
1 novembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 novembre, vendredi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al-Birah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Markez Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
6 novembre, mardi
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 novembre, mercredi
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Al-Birah
|
|
5:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markez Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
22 novembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 novembre, vendredi
|
Markez Balata – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Birah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
26 novembre, lundi
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markez Balata
|
|
1:3
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 novembre, mardi
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Al-Birah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
29 novembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 novembre, vendredi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:0
|
|
Markez Balata – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
14 février, jeudi
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Al-Birah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 février, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markez Balata
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 février, samedi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
21 février, jeudi
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 février, vendredi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markez Balata – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 mars, dimanche
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
27 février, mercredi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 février, jeudi
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Markez Balata
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Al-Birah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
28 mars, jeudi
|
Al-Birah – Markez Balata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
4:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
4 avril, jeudi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 avril, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Al-Birah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markez Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
11 avril, jeudi
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 avril, samedi
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Al-Birah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markez Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:4
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
17 avril, mercredi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:5
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Markez Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 avril, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Amari – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
21 avril, dimanche
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Al-Birah
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markez Balata
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 avril, lundi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
24 avril, mercredi
|
Markez Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al-Birah – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markaz Tulkarm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
1 mai, mercredi
|
Shabab Alsamu – Al-Birah
|
|
5:5
|
|
2 mai, jeudi
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 mai, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 mai, jeudi
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:3
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Markaz Tulkarm – Markez Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
|