|
|
Journée 3
|
27 août, lundi
|
CS Constantine – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kabylie – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olympique Medea – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tadjenanet – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oran – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 septembre, lundi
|
ES Setif – Paradou
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Alger – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
3:1
|
|
Belouizdad – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
31 août, vendredi
|
MC Alger – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
MO Bejaia – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
0:0
|
|
Paradou – Olympique Medea
|
|
3:0
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Tadjenanet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saoura – USM Alger
|
|
3:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – Oran
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Tadjenanet – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saoura – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 avril, lundi
|
USM Alger – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 avril, dimanche
|
NA Hussein Dey – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 mai, mercredi
|
CS Constantine – MC Alger
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
10 mai, vendredi
|
Tadjenanet – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Kabylie
|
|
2:0
|
|
MO Bejaia – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – MC Alger
|
|
4:3
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – ES Setif
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Alger – Olympique Medea
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
15 mai, mercredi
|
Olympique Medea – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
1:0
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Tadjenanet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paradou – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:2
|
|
ES Setif – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oran – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 mai, jeudi
|
MC Alger – MO Bejaia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
20 mai, lundi
|
Tadjenanet – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
AS Ain-Mlila – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Bel Abbes – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bordj Bou Arreridj – Olympique Medea
|
|
1:0
|
|
MO Bejaia – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saoura – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
NA Hussein Dey – Kabylie
|
|
1:2
|
|
USM Alger – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
25 mai, samedi
|
Paradou – Tadjenanet
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kabylie – Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Alger
|
|
1:3
|
|
MC Alger – AS Ain-Mlila
|
|
4:2
|
|
ES Setif – MO Bejaia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Bel Abbes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oran – NA Hussein Dey
|
|
3:2
|
|
Olympique Medea – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
|