Journée 1
|
22 octobre, vendredi
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 octobre, samedi
|
Southern District – Hong Kong FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Resources Capital – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:5
|
|
4 décembre, samedi
|
Lee Man – Hong Kong U23
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
29 octobre, vendredi
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong U23
|
|
6:0
|
|
30 octobre, samedi
|
Eastern – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Resources Capital – Southern District
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 décembre, samedi
|
Hong Kong FC – Lee Man
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
5 novembre, vendredi
|
Southern District – Hong Kong U23
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 novembre, samedi
|
Hong Kong FC – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Eastern – Resources Capital
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 novembre, samedi
|
Lee Man – Kitchee
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
19 novembre, vendredi
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 novembre, samedi
|
Hong Kong U23 – Hong Kong FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 décembre, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
1:6
|
|
19 février, samedi
|
Lee Man – Resources Capital
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
14 janvier, vendredi
|
Lee Man – Eastern
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
15 janvier, samedi
|
Hong Kong FC – Kitchee
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hong Kong U23 – Resources Capital
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
21 janvier, vendredi
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
PSTP
|
|
22 janvier, samedi
|
Hong Kong U23 – Eastern
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Resources Capital
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Lee Man
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
4 février, vendredi
|
Eastern – Hong Kong FC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Resources Capital – Kitchee
|
|
PSTP
|
|
5 février, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Hong Kong U23
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lee Man – Southern District
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
24 février, jeudi
|
Hong Kong FC – Southern District
|
|
PSTP
|
|
25 février, vendredi
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
PSTP
|
|
26 février, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Resources Capital
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hong Kong U23 – Lee Man
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
4 mars, vendredi
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
PSTP
|
|
5 mars, samedi
|
Hong Kong FC – Hong Kong U23
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Resources Capital – Lee Man
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
11 mars, vendredi
|
Southern District – Lee Man
|
|
PSTP
|
|
12 mars, samedi
|
Hong Kong FC – Eastern
|
|
PSTP
|
|
5 avril, mardi
|
Kitchee – Resources Capital
|
|
PSTP
|
|
30 avril, samedi
|
Hong Kong U23 – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
18 mars, vendredi
|
Eastern – Hong Kong U23
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Resources Capital – Hong Kong FC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
19 mars, samedi
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lee Man – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
1 mars, mardi
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong FC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
1 avril, vendredi
|
Eastern – Lee Man
|
|
PSTP
|
|
2 avril, samedi
|
Resources Capital – Hong Kong U23
|
|
PSTP
|
|
4 avril, lundi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
15 mars, mardi
|
Kitchee – Lee Man
|
|
PSTP
|
|
9 avril, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Hong Kong FC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
15 avril, vendredi
|
Resources Capital – Eastern
|
|
PSTP
|
|
16 avril, samedi
|
Hong Kong U23 – Southern District
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
19 février, samedi
|
Hong Kong U23 – Kitchee
|
|
PSTP
|
|
22 avril, vendredi
|
Southern District – Resources Capital
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lee Man – Hong Kong FC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
23 avril, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Eastern
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|