Journée 1
|
3 mai, vendredi
|
Thor – Afturelding
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Magni
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 mai, samedi
|
Fjolnir – Haukar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Throttur – Njardvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Grotta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Keflavik – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
9 mai, jeudi
|
Grotta – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Afturelding – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fram – Fjolnir
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 mai, vendredi
|
Haukar – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Njardvik – Thor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Magni – Keflavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
15 mai, mercredi
|
Fram – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 mai, jeudi
|
Throttur – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Njardvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Keflavik – Afturelding
|
|
5:0
|
|
17 mai, vendredi
|
Thor – Grotta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fjolnir – Magni
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
22 mai, mercredi
|
Haukar – Throttur
|
|
2:4
|
|
Afturelding – Fjolnir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Njardvik – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 mai, jeudi
|
Grotta – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 mai, vendredi
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Magni – Fram
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
30 mai, jeudi
|
Magni – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 mai, jeudi
|
Keflavik – Grotta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fram – Afturelding
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 mai, vendredi
|
Fjolnir – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 juin, samedi
|
Thor – Throttur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
5 juin, mercredi
|
Njardvik – Fram
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 juin, jeudi
|
Grotta – Fjolnir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Afturelding – Magni
|
|
4:1
|
|
Haukar – Thor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Throttur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 juin, dimanche
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Keflavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
12 juin, mercredi
|
Fram – Grotta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Afturelding – Haukar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Keflavik – Throttur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Magni – Njardvik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 juin, vendredi
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Thor
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
18 juin, mardi
|
Throttur – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 juin, mercredi
|
Haukar – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Njardvik – Afturelding
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 juin, vendredi
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Fram
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thor – Keflavik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grotta – Magni
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
25 juin, mardi
|
Njardvik – Haukar
|
|
1:5
|
|
26 juin, mercredi
|
Keflavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 juin, jeudi
|
Afturelding – Grotta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fram – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 juin, vendredi
|
Fjolnir – Thor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Magni – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
3 juillet, mercredi
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fjolnir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Keflavik – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 juillet, jeudi
|
Grotta – Njardvik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thor – Fram
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 juillet, vendredi
|
Throttur – Magni
|
|
7:0
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Afturelding
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
10 juillet, mercredi
|
Magni – Thor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Njardvik – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Afturelding – Throttur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haukar – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Keflavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
15 juillet, lundi
|
Keflavik – Magni
|
|
0:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Afturelding
|
|
3:2
|
|
Thor – Njardvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Haukar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Throttur – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Fram
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
19 juillet, vendredi
|
Magni – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Njardvik – Throttur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grotta – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Afturelding – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Haukar – Fjolnir
|
|
1:5
|
|
Fram – Keflavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
29 juillet, lundi
|
Keflavik – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thor – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Throttur – Haukar
|
|
4:2
|
|
30 juillet, mardi
|
Fram – Magni
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
8 août, jeudi
|
Njardvik – Fjolnir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grotta – Keflavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Afturelding – Fram
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 août, vendredi
|
Throttur – Thor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Haukar – Magni
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
15 août, jeudi
|
Fjolnir – Grotta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thor – Haukar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Keflavik – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 août, vendredi
|
Magni – Afturelding
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 août, samedi
|
Fram – Njardvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
21 août, mercredi
|
Haukar – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 août, jeudi
|
Throttur – Keflavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Fjolnir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grotta – Fram
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 août, vendredi
|
Thor – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Njardvik – Magni
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
29 août, jeudi
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Haukar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fjolnir – Throttur
|
|
6:0
|
|
Fram – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 août, vendredi
|
Afturelding – Njardvik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Keflavik – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Magni – Grotta
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
4 septembre, mercredi
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Keflavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haukar – Njardvik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Throttur – Fram
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 septembre, samedi
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Magni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thor – Fjolnir
|
|
1:7
|
|
Grotta – Afturelding
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
13 septembre, vendredi
|
Magni – Throttur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Njardvik – Grotta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Afturelding – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haukar – Keflavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Thor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
20 septembre, vendredi
|
Throttur – Afturelding
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Njardvik
|
|
4:2
|
|
Thor – Magni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grotta – Haukar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Keflavik – Fjolnir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|