Journée 1
|
11 août, jeudi
|
Parme – Bari
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 août, vendredi
|
Palerme – Pérouse
|
|
2:0
|
|
Côme – Cagliari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cittadella – Pisa
|
|
4:3
|
|
13 août, samedi
|
Benevento – Cosenza
|
|
0:1
|
|
SPAL – Reggina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Venise – Genoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Modène – Frosinone
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ascoli – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brescia – Sudtirol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
18 août, jeudi
|
Bari – Palerme
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 août, vendredi
|
Ascoli – SPAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genoa – Benevento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pérouse – Parme
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 août, samedi
|
Sudtirol – Venise
|
|
1:2
|
|
Frosinone – Brescia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cosenza – Modène
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ternana – Reggina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pisa – Côme
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cagliari – Cittadella
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
26 août, vendredi
|
SPAL – Cagliari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Modène – Ternana
|
|
4:1
|
|
Palerme – Ascoli
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 août, samedi
|
Benevento – Frosinone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pérouse – Bari
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cittadella – Venise
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pisa – Genoa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Parme – Cosenza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Reggina – Sudtirol
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 août, dimanche
|
Côme – Brescia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
1 septembre, jeudi
|
Cagliari – Modène
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 septembre, vendredi
|
Frosinone – Côme
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brescia – Pérouse
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ternana – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Venise – Benevento
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genoa – Parme
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bari – SPAL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ascoli – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
Reggina – Palerme
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 septembre, samedi
|
Sudtirol – Pisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
8 septembre, jeudi
|
Palerme – Genoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 septembre, vendredi
|
Cosenza – Bari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benevento – Cagliari
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pérouse – Ascoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cittadella – Frosinone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Côme – Sudtirol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pisa – Reggina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Modène – Brescia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Parme – Ternana
|
|
2:3
|
|
10 septembre, samedi
|
SPAL – Venise
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
15 septembre, jeudi
|
Brescia – Benevento
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 septembre, vendredi
|
Sudtirol – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frosinone – Palerme
|
|
1:0
|
|
Venise – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Côme – SPAL
|
|
3:3
|
|
Genoa – Modène
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ascoli – Parme
|
|
1:3
|
|
Reggina – Cittadella
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cagliari – Bari
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 septembre, samedi
|
Ternana – Pérouse
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
29 septembre, jeudi
|
Cosenza – Côme
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 septembre, vendredi
|
Pérouse – Pisa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cittadella – Ternana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bari – Brescia
|
|
6:2
|
|
Modène – Reggina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parme – Frosinone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cagliari – Venise
|
|
1:4
|
|
Palerme – Sudtirol
|
|
0:1
|
|
SPAL – Genoa
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 octobre, samedi
|
Benevento – Ascoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
6 octobre, jeudi
|
Genoa – Cagliari
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 octobre, vendredi
|
Frosinone – SPAL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brescia – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Palerme
|
|
3:0
|
|
Venise – Bari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pisa – Parme
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ascoli – Modène
|
|
1:2
|
|
Reggina – Cosenza
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 octobre, samedi
|
Côme – Pérouse
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sudtirol – Benevento
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
13 octobre, jeudi
|
Venise – Frosinone
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 octobre, vendredi
|
Cosenza – Genoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benevento – Ternana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cittadella – SPAL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bari – Ascoli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Modène – Côme
|
|
5:1
|
|
Parme – Reggina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cagliari – Brescia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palerme – Pisa
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 octobre, samedi
|
Pérouse – Sudtirol
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
21 octobre, vendredi
|
Sudtirol – Parme
|
|
1:0
|
|
Frosinone – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brescia – Venise
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Genoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
SPAL – Cosenza
|
|
5:0
|
|
Côme – Benevento
|
|
2:1
|
|
Reggina – Pérouse
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 octobre, samedi
|
Palerme – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pisa – Modène
|
|
4:2
|
|
23 octobre, dimanche
|
Ascoli – Cagliari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
27 octobre, jeudi
|
Bari – Ternana
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 octobre, vendredi
|
Cosenza – Frosinone
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benevento – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
SPAL – Sudtirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Venise – Ascoli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genoa – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Modène – Palerme
|
|
0:2
|
|
Parme – Côme
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cagliari – Reggina
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 octobre, samedi
|
Pérouse – Cittadella
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
4 novembre, vendredi
|
Sudtirol – Cagliari
|
|
2:2
|
|
Frosinone – Pérouse
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brescia – Ascoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benevento – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – SPAL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cittadella – Modène
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pisa – Cosenza
|
|
3:1
|
|
Palerme – Parme
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 novembre, samedi
|
Côme – Venise
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 novembre, lundi
|
Reggina – Genoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
10 novembre, jeudi
|
Ascoli – Frosinone
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 novembre, vendredi
|
Cagliari – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosenza – Palerme
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ternana – Brescia
|
|
0:0
|
|
SPAL – Benevento
|
|
1:2
|
|
Venise – Reggina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bari – Sudtirol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Modène – Pérouse
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parme – Cittadella
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 novembre, samedi
|
Genoa – Côme
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
25 novembre, vendredi
|
Pisa – Ternana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Parme – Modène
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 novembre, samedi
|
Sudtirol – Ascoli
|
|
2:2
|
|
Frosinone – Cagliari
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brescia – SPAL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pérouse – Genoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cittadella – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Côme – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggina – Benevento
|
|
2:2
|
|
Palerme – Venise
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
2 décembre, vendredi
|
Venise – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cagliari – Parme
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 décembre, samedi
|
Sudtirol – Frosinone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brescia – Reggina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cosenza – Pérouse
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benevento – Palerme
|
|
0:1
|
|
SPAL – Modène
|
|
2:3
|
|
Genoa – Cittadella
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bari – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ascoli – Côme
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
6 décembre, mardi
|
Ternana – Cagliari
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 décembre, mercredi
|
Cosenza – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pérouse – SPAL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cittadella – Bari
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pisa – Ascoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Genoa – Sudtirol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Modène – Venise
|
|
2:2
|
|
Parme – Benevento
|
|
0:1
|
|
Reggina – Frosinone
|
|
0:3
|
|
Palerme – Côme
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
10 décembre, samedi
|
Frosinone – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benevento – Cittadella
|
|
1:0
|
|
SPAL – Palerme
|
|
1:1
|
|
Venise – Cosenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Côme – Reggina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bari – Modène
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ascoli – Genoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cagliari – Pérouse
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sudtirol – Ternana
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 décembre, dimanche
|
Brescia – Parme
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
16 décembre, vendredi
|
Reggina – Bari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pisa – Brescia
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 décembre, samedi
|
Cosenza – Ascoli
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ternana – Côme
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cittadella – Sudtirol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genoa – Frosinone
|
|
1:0
|
|
Modène – Benevento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parme – SPAL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Palerme – Cagliari
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 décembre, dimanche
|
Pérouse – Venise
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
25 décembre, dimanche
|
Sudtirol – Modène
|
|
0:2
|
|
Frosinone – Ternana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brescia – Palerme
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benevento – Pérouse
|
|
0:2
|
|
SPAL – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Venise – Parme
|
|
2:2
|
|
Côme – Cittadella
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bari – Genoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ascoli – Reggina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cagliari – Cosenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
13 janvier, vendredi
|
Frosinone – Modène
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pérouse – Palerme
|
|
3:3
|
|
Pisa – Cittadella
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bari – Parme
|
|
4:0
|
|
Reggina – SPAL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cagliari – Côme
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 janvier, samedi
|
Ternana – Ascoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cosenza – Benevento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sudtirol – Brescia
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 janvier, dimanche
|
Genoa – Venise
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
19 janvier, jeudi
|
Palerme – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 janvier, vendredi
|
Benevento – Genoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
SPAL – Ascoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Venise – Sudtirol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cittadella – Cagliari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Côme – Pisa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Modène – Cosenza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Parme – Pérouse
|
|
2:0
|
|
Reggina – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 janvier, samedi
|
Brescia – Frosinone
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
26 janvier, jeudi
|
Cagliari – SPAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 janvier, vendredi
|
Sudtirol – Reggina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brescia – Côme
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosenza – Parme
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ternana – Modène
|
|
2:1
|
|
Venise – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genoa – Pisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bari – Pérouse
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 janvier, samedi
|
Ascoli – Palerme
|
|
1:2
|
|
Frosinone – Benevento
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
2 février, jeudi
|
Modène – Cagliari
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 février, vendredi
|
Cosenza – Ternana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benevento – Venise
|
|
1:2
|
|
SPAL – Bari
|
|
3:4
|
|
Pérouse – Brescia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cittadella – Ascoli
|
|
3:0
|
|
Côme – Frosinone
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pisa – Sudtirol
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 février, samedi
|
Palerme – Reggina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parme – Genoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
9 février, jeudi
|
Genoa – Palerme
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 février, vendredi
|
Sudtirol – Côme
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frosinone – Cittadella
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brescia – Modène
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ternana – Parme
|
|
1:1
|
|
Venise – SPAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ascoli – Pérouse
|
|
1:0
|
|
Reggina – Pisa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cagliari – Benevento
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 février, samedi
|
Bari – Cosenza
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
16 février, jeudi
|
Pisa – Venise
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 février, vendredi
|
Cosenza – Sudtirol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Benevento – Brescia
|
|
1:0
|
|
SPAL – Côme
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pérouse – Ternana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cittadella – Reggina
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bari – Cagliari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Parme – Ascoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Palerme – Frosinone
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 février, samedi
|
Modène – Genoa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
23 février, jeudi
|
Frosinone – Parme
|
|
3:4
|
|
Pisa – Pérouse
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 février, vendredi
|
Brescia – Bari
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ternana – Cittadella
|
|
1:2
|
|
Venise – Cagliari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Côme – Cosenza
|
|
5:1
|
|
Genoa – SPAL
|
|
3:0
|
|
Reggina – Modène
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sudtirol – Palerme
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 février, samedi
|
Ascoli – Benevento
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
27 février, lundi
|
Palerme – Ternana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parme – Pisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosenza – Reggina
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 février, mardi
|
Benevento – Sudtirol
|
|
0:2
|
|
SPAL – Frosinone
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pérouse – Côme
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cittadella – Brescia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bari – Venise
|
|
1:0
|
|
Modène – Ascoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cagliari – Genoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
3 mars, vendredi
|
Reggina – Parme
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pisa – Palerme
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 mars, samedi
|
Sudtirol – Pérouse
|
|
2:1
|
|
Frosinone – Venise
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brescia – Cagliari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Benevento
|
|
2:2
|
|
SPAL – Cittadella
|
|
2:1
|
|
Côme – Modène
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ascoli – Bari
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 mars, dimanche
|
Genoa – Cosenza
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
9 mars, jeudi
|
Cagliari – Ascoli
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 mars, vendredi
|
Benevento – Côme
|
|
0:0
|
|
Venise – Brescia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cittadella – Palerme
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bari – Frosinone
|
|
0:0
|
|
Modène – Pisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parme – Sudtirol
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 mars, samedi
|
Genoa – Ternana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cosenza – SPAL
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 avril, mardi
|
Pérouse – Reggina
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
16 mars, jeudi
|
Palerme – Modène
|
|
5:2
|
|
17 mars, vendredi
|
Sudtirol – SPAL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Frosinone – Cosenza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brescia – Genoa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cittadella – Pérouse
|
|
0:2
|
|
Côme – Parme
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pisa – Benevento
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ascoli – Venise
|
|
0:1
|
|
Reggina – Cagliari
|
|
0:4
|
|
18 mars, samedi
|
Ternana – Bari
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
30 mars, jeudi
|
Genoa – Reggina
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 mars, vendredi
|
SPAL – Ternana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cosenza – Pisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bari – Benevento
|
|
2:0
|
|
Venise – Côme
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pérouse – Frosinone
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Brescia
|
|
4:3
|
|
Parme – Palerme
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cagliari – Sudtirol
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 avril, samedi
|
Modène – Cittadella
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
9 avril, dimanche
|
Benevento – SPAL
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brescia – Ternana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Frosinone – Ascoli
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sudtirol – Bari
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pérouse – Modène
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cittadella – Parme
|
|
0:1
|
|
Côme – Genoa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pisa – Cagliari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Reggina – Venise
|
|
1:0
|
|
Palerme – Cosenza
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
13 avril, jeudi
|
Modène – Parme
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 avril, vendredi
|
Cosenza – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benevento – Reggina
|
|
1:1
|
|
SPAL – Brescia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Venise – Palerme
|
|
3:2
|
|
Genoa – Pérouse
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bari – Côme
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ascoli – Sudtirol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cagliari – Frosinone
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 avril, samedi
|
Ternana – Pisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
20 avril, jeudi
|
Reggina – Brescia
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 avril, vendredi
|
Frosinone – Sudtirol
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pérouse – Cosenza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cittadella – Genoa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Côme – Ascoli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Modène – SPAL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Parme – Cagliari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palerme – Benevento
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 avril, samedi
|
Pisa – Bari
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ternana – Venise
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
29 avril, samedi
|
SPAL – Pérouse
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cagliari – Ternana
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 avril, dimanche
|
Sudtirol – Genoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Frosinone – Reggina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brescia – Cosenza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benevento – Parme
|
|
2:2
|
|
Venise – Modène
|
|
5:0
|
|
Côme – Palerme
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bari – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ascoli – Pisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
4 mai, jeudi
|
Pérouse – Cagliari
|
|
0:5
|
|
5 mai, vendredi
|
Cosenza – Venise
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ternana – Sudtirol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cittadella – Benevento
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pisa – Frosinone
|
|
1:3
|
|
Genoa – Ascoli
|
|
2:1
|
|
Modène – Bari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Reggina – Côme
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palerme – SPAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 mai, samedi
|
Parme – Brescia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 37
|
12 mai, vendredi
|
Benevento – Modène
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brescia – Pisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Frosinone – Genoa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sudtirol – Cittadella
|
|
1:1
|
|
SPAL – Parme
|
|
0:1
|
|
Venise – Pérouse
|
|
3:2
|
|
Côme – Ternana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bari – Reggina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ascoli – Cosenza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cagliari – Palerme
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 38
|
18 mai, jeudi
|
Ternana – Frosinone
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pérouse – Benevento
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cittadella – Côme
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pisa – SPAL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Genoa – Bari
|
|
4:3
|
|
Modène – Sudtirol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Parme – Venise
|
|
2:1
|
|
Reggina – Ascoli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Palerme – Brescia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cosenza – Cagliari
|
|
0:1
|
|
|