Journée 1
|
20 janvier, samedi
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 janvier, dimanche
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platense – Marathon
|
|
2:4
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Juticalpa
|
|
4:3
|
|
UPNFM – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
2 février, vendredi
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 février, samedi
|
Juticalpa – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
UPNFM – Platense
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 février, dimanche
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
10 février, samedi
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juticalpa – UPNFM
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 février, dimanche
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Platense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
17 février, samedi
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Espana – Juticalpa
|
|
1:0
|
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 février, dimanche
|
Platense – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
24 février, samedi
|
Juticalpa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
3:2
|
|
Marathon – Platense
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 mars, mardi
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 mars, jeudi
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
3 mars, samedi
|
Real Espana – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 mars, dimanche
|
Platense – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olimpia – Juticalpa
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
10 mars, samedi
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 mars, dimanche
|
Juticalpa – Platense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
17 mars, samedi
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Juticalpa – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
UPNFM – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 mars, lundi
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 mars, jeudi
|
Real Espana – Platense
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
31 mars, samedi
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Juticalpa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 avril, dimanche
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platense – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
28 mars, mercredi
|
Juticalpa – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:1
|
|
UPNFM – Real Espana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Motagua – Platense
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 mars, jeudi
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
7 avril, samedi
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
UPNFM – Juticalpa
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 avril, dimanche
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platense – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
15 avril, dimanche
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Platense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juticalpa – Real Espana
|
|
1:2
|
|
|