Journée 1
|
23 février, mercredi
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 février, jeudi
|
Puerto Cabello – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universidad Central – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 février, vendredi
|
Mineros de Guayana – Monagas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 février, samedi
|
Caracas – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zulia – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
2 mars, mercredi
|
Metropolitanos – Universidad Central
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 mars, jeudi
|
Deportivo Lara – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aragua – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 mars, vendredi
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carabobo – Monagas
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 mars, samedi
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Puerto Cabello
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
9 mars, mercredi
|
Mineros de Guayana – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 mars, jeudi
|
Puerto Cabello – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zulia – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 mars, vendredi
|
Monagas – Portuguesa
|
|
2:4
|
|
12 mars, samedi
|
Caracas – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universidad Central – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 mars, dimanche
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
16 mars, mercredi
|
Carabobo – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 mars, jeudi
|
Zamora – Universidad Central
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Puerto Cabello
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 mars, vendredi
|
Portuguesa – Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 mars, samedi
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Caracas
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 mars, dimanche
|
Deportivo Lara – Monagas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
23 mars, mercredi
|
Zulia – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 mars, jeudi
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Puerto Cabello
|
|
4:1
|
|
Carabobo – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universidad Central – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 mars, vendredi
|
Mineros de Guayana – Aragua
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 mars, samedi
|
Caracas – Portuguesa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 mars, dimanche
|
Monagas – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
31 mars, jeudi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 avril, vendredi
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamora – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 avril, samedi
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Monagas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aragua – Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 avril, dimanche
|
Portuguesa – Universidad Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
7 avril, jeudi
|
Zamora – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 avril, vendredi
|
Monagas – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 avril, samedi
|
Universidad Central – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mineros de Guayana – Puerto Cabello
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 avril, dimanche
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
14 avril, jeudi
|
Zulia – Universidad Central
|
|
2:2
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Monagas
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 avril, vendredi
|
Aragua – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 avril, samedi
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:3
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
5:0
|
|
17 avril, dimanche
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Caracas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
21 avril, jeudi
|
Carabobo – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Aragua
|
|
3:3
|
|
22 avril, vendredi
|
Zamora – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 avril, samedi
|
Mineros de Guayana – Zulia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Monagas – Universidad Central
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Puerto Cabello
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 avril, dimanche
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
28 avril, jeudi
|
Aragua – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zulia – Zamora
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 avril, vendredi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
3:3
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 avril, samedi
|
Caracas – Monagas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Carabobo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Universidad Central – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 mai, dimanche
|
Portuguesa – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
5 mai, jeudi
|
Deportivo Lara – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 mai, vendredi
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carabobo – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Aragua
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 mai, samedi
|
Universidad Central – Puerto Cabello
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mineros de Guayana – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
3:3
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
12 mai, jeudi
|
Deportivo Lara – Zamora
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aragua – Universidad Central
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 mai, vendredi
|
Caracas – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Portuguesa
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 mai, samedi
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Monagas
|
|
1:5
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 mai, dimanche
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
19 mai, jeudi
|
Portuguesa – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 mai, vendredi
|
Universidad Central – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monagas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zamora – Puerto Cabello
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 mai, samedi
|
Mineros de Guayana – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulia – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 mai, dimanche
|
Carabobo – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
26 mai, jeudi
|
Deportivo Lara – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zulia
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 mai, vendredi
|
Aragua – Portuguesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 mai, samedi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Monagas
|
|
4:2
|
|
Caracas – Universidad Central
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 mai, dimanche
|
Puerto Cabello – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
2 juin, jeudi
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Zamora
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 juin, vendredi
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mineros de Guayana – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 juin, samedi
|
Universidad Central – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulia – Puerto Cabello
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 juin, dimanche
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aragua – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
9 juin, jeudi
|
Deportivo Lara – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Aragua
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 juin, vendredi
|
Puerto Cabello – Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Universidad Central
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 juin, samedi
|
Zamora – Monagas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Portuguesa
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 juin, dimanche
|
Caracas – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
16 juin, jeudi
|
Zamora – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:3
|
|
Portuguesa – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 juin, vendredi
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zulia – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 juin, samedi
|
Universidad Central – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 juin, dimanche
|
Mineros de Guayana – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
29 juin, mercredi
|
Aragua – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 juin, jeudi
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 juillet, vendredi
|
Deportivo Lara – Universidad Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 juillet, samedi
|
Caracas – Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 juillet, dimanche
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Carabobo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
7 juillet, jeudi
|
Universidad Central – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros de Guayana – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 juillet, vendredi
|
Carabobo – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 juillet, samedi
|
Zamora – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 juillet, dimanche
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
14 juillet, jeudi
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aragua – Monagas
|
|
2:4
|
|
15 juillet, vendredi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 juillet, samedi
|
Caracas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:1
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Universidad Central
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 juillet, dimanche
|
Zulia – Carabobo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Zamora
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
21 juillet, jeudi
|
Carabobo – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros de Guayana – Universidad Central
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 juillet, vendredi
|
Monagas – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 juillet, samedi
|
Metropolitanos – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Puerto Cabello
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 juillet, dimanche
|
Deportivo Lara – Aragua
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zamora – Zulia
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
28 juillet, jeudi
|
Universidad Central – Monagas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 juillet, vendredi
|
Zulia – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 juillet, samedi
|
Puerto Cabello – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:2
|
|
Metropolitanos – Zamora
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 juillet, dimanche
|
Portuguesa – Carabobo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aragua – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
4 août, jeudi
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carabobo – Aragua
|
|
5:1
|
|
5 août, vendredi
|
Zamora – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Monagas – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 août, samedi
|
Mineros de Guayana – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Caracas – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 août, dimanche
|
Universidad Central – Zulia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Portuguesa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
11 août, jeudi
|
Zulia – Monagas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Zamora
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 août, vendredi
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 août, samedi
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Caracas
|
|
4:2
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
4:2
|
|
14 août, dimanche
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Universidad Central
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
18 août, jeudi
|
Mineros de Guayana – Zamora
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zulia – Aragua
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 août, vendredi
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Monagas – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 août, samedi
|
Universidad Central – Portuguesa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carabobo – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 août, dimanche
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Caracas – Puerto Cabello
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
25 août, jeudi
|
Zamora – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 août, vendredi
|
Puerto Cabello – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 août, samedi
|
Metropolitanos – Monagas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Caracas
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 août, dimanche
|
Deportivo Tachira – Universidad Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
1 septembre, jeudi
|
Universidad Central – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 septembre, vendredi
|
Puerto Cabello – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulia – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 septembre, samedi
|
Monagas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Caracas – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 septembre, dimanche
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros de Guayana – Carabobo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
8 septembre, jeudi
|
Carabobo – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 septembre, vendredi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Aragua – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 septembre, samedi
|
Zamora – Caracas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Portuguesa – Monagas
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 septembre, dimanche
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Universidad Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
13 septembre, mardi
|
Caracas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 septembre, mercredi
|
Zulia – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:3
|
|
Universidad Central – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monagas – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mineros de Guayana – Portuguesa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Aragua
|
|
4:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
18 septembre, dimanche
|
Portuguesa – Puerto Cabello
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monagas – Mineros de Guayana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zulia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carabobo – Universidad Central
|
|
4:0
|
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
4:2
|
|
Zamora – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:1
|
|
|