Journée 1
|
30 juillet, vendredi
|
Elgin City – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
6 août, vendredi
|
Stranraer – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
12 août, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 août, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elgin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 août, lundi
|
Cowdenbeath – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
20 août, vendredi
|
Elgin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
26 août, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 août, vendredi
|
Stenhousemuir – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
10 septembre, vendredi
|
Stranraer – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
16 septembre, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 septembre, vendredi
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:3
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
24 septembre, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Elgin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
30 septembre, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 octobre, vendredi
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
14 octobre, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:3
|
|
15 octobre, vendredi
|
Stirling Albion – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
29 octobre, vendredi
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 novembre, lundi
|
Stenhousemuir – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 novembre, lundi
|
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
4 novembre, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 novembre, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
11 novembre, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 novembre, vendredi
|
Stenhousemuir – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
19 novembre, vendredi
|
Stranraer – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
2 décembre, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 décembre, vendredi
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 janvier, lundi
|
Elgin City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
10 décembre, vendredi
|
Forfar Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Albion Rovers
|
|
6:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stranraer – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
16 décembre, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:4
|
|
17 décembre, vendredi
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
Elgin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stranraer – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
20 décembre, lundi
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 décembre, mardi
|
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 décembre, samedi
|
Albion Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
3:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:4
|
|
Annan Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
1 janvier, samedi
|
Stranraer – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elgin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 février, lundi
|
Edinburgh City – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 février, lundi
|
Kelty Hearts – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
6 janvier, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Elgin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 janvier, vendredi
|
Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
3:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
14 janvier, vendredi
|
Stranraer – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elgin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
21 janvier, vendredi
|
Cowdenbeath – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 février, lundi
|
Stirling Albion – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 mars, mardi
|
Edinburgh City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 mars, mardi
|
Albion Rovers – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
28 janvier, vendredi
|
Stenhousemuir – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Stranraer
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 janvier, dimanche
|
Forfar Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
4 février, vendredi
|
Kelty Hearts – Elgin City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 mars, lundi
|
Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
10 février, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 février, vendredi
|
Elgin City – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 mars, mardi
|
Albion Rovers – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:4
|
|
7 mars, lundi
|
Stenhousemuir – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 mars, lundi
|
Cowdenbeath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
18 février, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 mars, lundi
|
Stirling Albion – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
24 février, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 février, vendredi
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
4 mars, vendredi
|
Forfar Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
4:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
11 mars, vendredi
|
Stranraer – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
17 mars, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 mars, vendredi
|
Cowdenbeath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
25 mars, vendredi
|
Annan Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:4
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
31 mars, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 avril, vendredi
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Elgin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
8 avril, vendredi
|
Elgin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
0:5
|
|
Edinburgh City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
15 avril, vendredi
|
Stranraer – Kelty Hearts
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Annan Athletic
|
|
5:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
21 avril, jeudi
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 avril, vendredi
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kelty Hearts – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:4
|
|
Elgin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
29 avril, vendredi
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
5:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Kelty Hearts
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|