Journée 1
|
1 septembre, jeudi
|
Bani Yas – Khorfakkan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ajman – Al Ain
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Bataeh
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 septembre, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Jazira – Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
8 septembre, jeudi
|
Al Sharjah – Bani Yas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dibba Al Fujairah – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Khorfakkan – Al Jazira
|
|
2:4
|
|
Al Bataeh – Al Wasl
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 septembre, vendredi
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Ajman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Ain – Al Dhafra
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
14 septembre, mercredi
|
Al Jazira – Al Ain
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajman – Al Sharjah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Khorfakkan – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 septembre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Dhafra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Bataeh
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
30 septembre, vendredi
|
Dibba Al Fujairah – Ajman
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Sharjah – Khorfakkan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Jazira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Wasl
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 octobre, samedi
|
Al Ain – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Dhafra – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Bataeh – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
6 octobre, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Ain
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ajman – Bani Yas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Sharjah
|
|
3:3
|
|
7 octobre, vendredi
|
Khorfakkan – Al Bataeh
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Dhafra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Nasr
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
14 octobre, vendredi
|
Al Ain – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Jazira
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 octobre, samedi
|
Al Sharjah – Al Wasl
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajman – Khorfakkan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Bataeh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
21 octobre, vendredi
|
Al Nasr – Al Ain
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dibba Al Fujairah – Bani Yas
|
|
1:4
|
|
Khorfakkan – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 octobre, samedi
|
Al Wasl – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Jazira – Ajman
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 octobre, lundi
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Dhafra
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Bataeh – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
28 octobre, vendredi
|
Khorfakkan – Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Ain
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Nasr
|
|
5:3
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Wasl
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 octobre, samedi
|
Bani Yas – Al Dhafra
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ajman – Al Bataeh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
3 novembre, jeudi
|
Al Bataeh – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
0:6
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Jazira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Ain – Khorfakkan
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 novembre, vendredi
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Ajman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Bani Yas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
10 novembre, jeudi
|
Khorfakkan – Al Dhafra
|
|
4:3
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Nasr
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 novembre, vendredi
|
Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Bataeh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Ain
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ajman – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Wasl
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
18 décembre, dimanche
|
Al Nasr – Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Dhafra – Ajman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Bataeh – Al Jazira
|
|
2:4
|
|
19 décembre, lundi
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Khorfakkan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Ain – Bani Yas
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
23 décembre, vendredi
|
Al Ain – Al Wasl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Dhafra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Bataeh
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 décembre, samedi
|
Khorfakkan – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Bani Yas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Ajman
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
21 janvier, samedi
|
Al Bataeh – Al Ain
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Jazira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Khorfakkan
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 janvier, dimanche
|
Bani Yas – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Dhafra – Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ajman – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
26 janvier, jeudi
|
Khorfakkan – Bani Yas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Sharjah – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ain – Ajman
|
|
5:1
|
|
27 janvier, vendredi
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Wasl
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Jazira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Bataeh – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
3 février, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ajman – Al Nasr
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:4
|
|
4 février, samedi
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Bataeh
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Ain
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Jazira – Khorfakkan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
9 février, jeudi
|
Al Sharjah – Ajman
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Khorfakkan
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 février, vendredi
|
Al Ain – Al Jazira
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Wasl
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Bataeh – Bani Yas
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
13 février, lundi
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Dhafra
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 février, jeudi
|
Khorfakkan – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Ain
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Nasr
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 février, vendredi
|
Al Jazira – Bani Yas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Bataeh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ajman – Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
1 mars, mercredi
|
Al Bataeh – Khorfakkan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bani Yas – Ajman
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Ain – Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 mars, jeudi
|
Al Nasr – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Wasl
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Jazira
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
9 mars, jeudi
|
Al Bataeh – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khorfakkan – Ajman
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Ain
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 mars, vendredi
|
Al Jazira – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Nasr – Bani Yas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
16 mars, jeudi
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Khorfakkan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bani Yas – Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Ain – Al Nasr
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 mars, vendredi
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Wasl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Bataeh
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ajman – Al Jazira
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
30 mars, jeudi
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Sharjah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Bataeh – Ajman
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 mars, vendredi
|
Al Wasl – Al Jazira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Dhafra – Bani Yas
|
|
2:4
|
|
Al Ain – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 avril, samedi
|
Al Nasr – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dibba Al Fujairah – Khorfakkan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
6 avril, jeudi
|
Al Jazira – Al Nasr
|
|
4:3
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 avril, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Bataeh
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 avril, samedi
|
Ajman – Al Wasl
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Khorfakkan – Al Ain
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 avril, mercredi
|
Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
17 avril, lundi
|
Al Nasr – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Jazira
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Dhafra – Khorfakkan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Bataeh – Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 avril, mardi
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Ajman
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Wasl – Bani Yas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Ain – Al Sharjah
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
22 avril, samedi
|
Bani Yas – Al Ain
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Al Wasl
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 avril, dimanche
|
Khorfakkan – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Nasr
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ajman – Al Dhafra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Bataeh
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
5 mai, vendredi
|
Al Bataeh – Al Nasr
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Sharjah – Dibba Al Fujairah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajman – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Jazira
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 mai, samedi
|
Bani Yas – Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Ain
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Khorfakkan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
10 mai, mercredi
|
Khorfakkan – Al Wasl
|
|
1:5
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 mai, jeudi
|
Al Ain – Al Bataeh
|
|
5:2
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Bani Yas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 mai, vendredi
|
Shabab Al Ahli – Ajman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|