Journée 1
|
11 novembre, vendredi
|
Gokulam – Mohammedan
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 novembre, samedi
|
NEROCA – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 novembre, dimanche
|
Panjab – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sudeva Delhi – Kenkre
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 novembre, lundi
|
Churchill Brothers – Rajasthan United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aizawl – TRAU
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
17 novembre, jeudi
|
Aizawl – Gokulam
|
|
0:1
|
|
NEROCA – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 novembre, vendredi
|
Real Kashmir – Rajasthan United
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 novembre, samedi
|
Churchill Brothers – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Panjab – Mohammedan
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 novembre, dimanche
|
TRAU – Kenkre
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
20 novembre, dimanche
|
Aizawl – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 novembre, lundi
|
Real Kashmir – Gokulam
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 novembre, mardi
|
Mohammedan – NEROCA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Panjab – Rajasthan United
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 novembre, mercredi
|
Sreenidi Deccan – TRAU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kenkre – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
25 novembre, vendredi
|
Sudeva Delhi – Rajasthan United
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 novembre, samedi
|
Mohammedan – TRAU
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Gokulam
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 novembre, dimanche
|
Panjab – Aizawl
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Kashmir – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 novembre, lundi
|
Kenkre – NEROCA
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
30 novembre, mercredi
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Mohammedan
|
|
4:3
|
|
Real Kashmir – TRAU
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 décembre, jeudi
|
Churchill Brothers – Aizawl
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 décembre, vendredi
|
Rajasthan United – NEROCA
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 décembre, samedi
|
Kenkre – Gokulam
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 février, samedi
|
Sudeva Delhi – Panjab
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
5 décembre, lundi
|
Churchill Brothers – Mohammedan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Kashmir – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 décembre, mardi
|
Gokulam – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rajasthan United – Kenkre
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 décembre, mercredi
|
TRAU – Panjab
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aizawl – NEROCA
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
9 décembre, vendredi
|
Sudeva Delhi – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 décembre, samedi
|
TRAU – NEROCA
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Aizawl
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 décembre, dimanche
|
Real Kashmir – Panjab
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gokulam – Rajasthan United
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 décembre, lundi
|
Mohammedan – Kenkre
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
13 décembre, mardi
|
Sudeva Delhi – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 décembre, mercredi
|
TRAU – Rajasthan United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gokulam – NEROCA
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 décembre, jeudi
|
Churchill Brothers – Panjab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mohammedan – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 décembre, vendredi
|
Aizawl – Kenkre
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
19 décembre, lundi
|
Churchill Brothers – TRAU
|
|
6:1
|
|
Rajasthan United – Aizawl
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 décembre, mardi
|
Panjab – Gokulam
|
|
1:0
|
|
NEROCA – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 décembre, mercredi
|
Sudeva Delhi – Mohammedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kenkre – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
4 janvier, mercredi
|
TRAU – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 janvier, jeudi
|
Rajasthan United – Mohammedan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 janvier, vendredi
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Kenkre
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 janvier, samedi
|
Panjab – NEROCA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gokulam – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 janvier, dimanche
|
Aizawl – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
10 janvier, mardi
|
Rajasthan United – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 janvier, mercredi
|
Sudeva Delhi – Real Kashmir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – NEROCA
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 janvier, jeudi
|
Mohammedan – Aizawl
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 janvier, vendredi
|
Panjab – Kenkre
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 janvier, samedi
|
Gokulam – TRAU
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
15 janvier, dimanche
|
Sudeva Delhi – Aizawl
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 janvier, lundi
|
Rajasthan United – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:5
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Panjab
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 janvier, mardi
|
NEROCA – TRAU
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 janvier, mercredi
|
Kenkre – Mohammedan
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 janvier, jeudi
|
Gokulam – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
20 janvier, vendredi
|
NEROCA – Aizawl
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 janvier, samedi
|
Mohammedan – Panjab
|
|
0:4
|
|
22 janvier, dimanche
|
Kenkre – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 janvier, lundi
|
Churchill Brothers – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 février, mardi
|
Rajasthan United – Gokulam
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 février, mardi
|
Sudeva Delhi – TRAU
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
25 janvier, mercredi
|
Aizawl – Mohammedan
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 janvier, jeudi
|
Panjab – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 janvier, vendredi
|
Rajasthan United – TRAU
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 janvier, samedi
|
Gokulam – Kenkre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sreenidi Deccan – NEROCA
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 janvier, dimanche
|
Churchill Brothers – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
31 janvier, mardi
|
Kenkre – Panjab
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 février, mercredi
|
Rajasthan United – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 février, jeudi
|
TRAU – Mohammedan
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 février, vendredi
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 février, samedi
|
NEROCA – Gokulam
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 février, lundi
|
Real Kashmir – Aizawl
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
6 février, lundi
|
TRAU – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mohammedan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 février, mardi
|
NEROCA – Kenkre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Kashmir – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
4:2
|
|
8 février, mercredi
|
Gokulam – Panjab
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aizawl – Rajasthan United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
9 février, jeudi
|
TRAU – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 février, vendredi
|
Real Kashmir – NEROCA
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 février, samedi
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Rajasthan United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mohammedan – Gokulam
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 février, dimanche
|
Kenkre – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aizawl – Panjab
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
16 février, jeudi
|
TRAU – Aizawl
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 février, vendredi
|
Kenkre – Rajasthan United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Kashmir – Mohammedan
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 février, samedi
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Gokulam
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 février, dimanche
|
NEROCA – Panjab
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
21 février, mardi
|
Churchill Brothers – Kenkre
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 février, mercredi
|
NEROCA – Rajasthan United
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 février, jeudi
|
Mohammedan – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
6:4
|
|
24 février, vendredi
|
Gokulam – Aizawl
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 février, samedi
|
TRAU – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panjab – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
27 février, lundi
|
Mohammedan – Rajasthan United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aizawl – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 février, mardi
|
Panjab – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sudeva Delhi – NEROCA
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 mars, mercredi
|
TRAU – Gokulam
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Kashmir – Kenkre
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
3 mars, vendredi
|
Aizawl – Churchill Brothers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rajasthan United – Panjab
|
|
0:4
|
|
4 mars, samedi
|
Sreenidi Deccan – Real Kashmir
|
|
2:2
|
|
NEROCA – Mohammedan
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 mars, dimanche
|
Kenkre – TRAU
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sudeva Delhi – Gokulam
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
10 mars, vendredi
|
Mohammedan – Sudeva Delhi
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kenkre – Aizawl
|
|
2:2
|
|
NEROCA – Churchill Brothers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rajasthan United – Real Kashmir
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 mars, samedi
|
Panjab – TRAU
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gokulam – Sreenidi Deccan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|