|
|
Journée 3
|
11 septembre, vendredi
|
Tirana – Bylis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Terbuni Puke – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 septembre, samedi
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Flamurtari – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
2 octobre, vendredi
|
Vllaznia – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Tirana
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 octobre, samedi
|
Flamurtari – Terbuni Puke
|
|
7:0
|
|
Teuta – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 octobre, dimanche
|
Laci – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
30 octobre, vendredi
|
Terbuni Puke – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bylis – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skenderbeu – Flamurtari
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 octobre, samedi
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
6 novembre, vendredi
|
Teuta – Flamurtari
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tirana – Terbuni Puke
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 novembre, samedi
|
Laci – Partizani Tirana
|
|
2:3
|
|
Skenderbeu – Vllaznia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bylis – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
21 novembre, samedi
|
Skenderbeu – Terbuni Puke
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 novembre, dimanche
|
Partizani Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bylis – Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teuta – Kukesi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Laci – Flamurtari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
27 novembre, vendredi
|
Terbuni Puke – Teuta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bylis – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 novembre, lundi
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
12 février, vendredi
|
Terbuni Puke – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kukesi – Teuta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tirana – Bylis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Laci
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Partizani Tirana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
26 février, vendredi
|
Terbuni Puke – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Flamurtari
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tirana – Teuta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vllaznia – Laci
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 février, samedi
|
Bylis – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
12 mars, samedi
|
Vllaznia – Tirana
|
|
3:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Bylis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Laci – Teuta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kukesi – Terbuni Puke
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 mars, dimanche
|
Partizani Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
19 mars, samedi
|
Terbuni Puke – Laci
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 mars, samedi
|
Tirana – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teuta – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skenderbeu – Flamurtari
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bylis – Vllaznia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
24 avril, dimanche
|
Terbuni Puke – Teuta
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kukesi – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bylis – Laci
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tirana – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Flamurtari
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
28 avril, jeudi
|
Flamurtari – Kukesi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Teuta – Tirana
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 avril, vendredi
|
Partizani Tirana – Terbuni Puke
|
|
4:0
|
|
Skenderbeu – Bylis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Laci – Vllaznia
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
7 mai, samedi
|
Partizani Tirana – Bylis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Teuta – Skenderbeu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Laci – Kukesi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Flamurtari – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vllaznia – Terbuni Puke
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
12 mai, jeudi
|
Skenderbeu – Partizani Tirana
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 mai, vendredi
|
Terbuni Puke – Kukesi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bylis – Flamurtari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teuta – Laci
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tirana – Vllaznia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
20 mai, vendredi
|
Vllaznia – Bylis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flamurtari – Skenderbeu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Laci – Terbuni Puke
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kukesi – Tirana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizani Tirana – Teuta
|
|
1:2
|
|
|