Journée 1
|
14 juillet, jeudi
|
Koper – Tabor Sezana
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 juillet, vendredi
|
Domzale – Celje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maribor – Radomlje
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 juillet, samedi
|
Olimpija – Mura 05
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 juillet, dimanche
|
Gorica – Bravo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
21 juillet, jeudi
|
Radomlje – Celje
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 juillet, vendredi
|
Maribor – Gorica
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 juillet, samedi
|
Mura 05 – Domzale
|
|
4:3
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Olimpija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bravo – Koper
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
28 juillet, jeudi
|
Gorica – Radomlje
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 juillet, vendredi
|
Domzale – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 juillet, samedi
|
Koper – Maribor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celje – Mura 05
|
|
3:3
|
|
Olimpija – Bravo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
4 août, jeudi
|
Tabor Sezana – Celje
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 août, vendredi
|
Bravo – Domzale
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 août, samedi
|
Radomlje – Mura 05
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maribor – Olimpija
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 août, dimanche
|
Gorica – Koper
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
11 août, jeudi
|
Celje – Bravo
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 août, vendredi
|
Koper – Radomlje
|
|
5:0
|
|
Mura 05 – Tabor Sezana
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 août, samedi
|
Domzale – Maribor
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 août, dimanche
|
Olimpija – Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
18 août, jeudi
|
Radomlje – Tabor Sezana
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 août, vendredi
|
Koper – Olimpija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bravo – Mura 05
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 août, samedi
|
Maribor – Celje
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 août, dimanche
|
Gorica – Domzale
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
25 août, jeudi
|
Tabor Sezana – Bravo
|
|
0:4
|
|
Celje – Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 août, vendredi
|
Domzale – Koper
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpija – Radomlje
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 août, samedi
|
Mura 05 – Maribor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
1 septembre, jeudi
|
Gorica – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koper – Celje
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 septembre, vendredi
|
Maribor – Tabor Sezana
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 septembre, samedi
|
Olimpija – Domzale
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 septembre, dimanche
|
Radomlje – Bravo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
8 septembre, jeudi
|
Domzale – Radomlje
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 septembre, vendredi
|
Tabor Sezana – Gorica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Celje – Olimpija
|
|
4:3
|
|
10 septembre, samedi
|
Mura 05 – Koper
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bravo – Maribor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
16 septembre, vendredi
|
Tabor Sezana – Koper
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mura 05 – Olimpija
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 septembre, samedi
|
Celje – Domzale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radomlje – Maribor
|
|
0:5
|
|
Bravo – Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
30 septembre, vendredi
|
Olimpija – Tabor Sezana
|
|
2:0
|
|
Domzale – Mura 05
|
|
2:2
|
|
Koper – Bravo
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 octobre, samedi
|
Gorica – Maribor
|
|
1:4
|
|
Celje – Radomlje
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
7 octobre, vendredi
|
Maribor – Koper
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Domzale
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 octobre, samedi
|
Bravo – Olimpija
|
|
6:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Celje
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 octobre, dimanche
|
Radomlje – Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
13 octobre, jeudi
|
Domzale – Bravo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celje – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 octobre, vendredi
|
Olimpija – Maribor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koper – Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 octobre, samedi
|
Mura 05 – Radomlje
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
21 octobre, vendredi
|
Maribor – Domzale
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 octobre, samedi
|
Gorica – Olimpija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Mura 05
|
|
0:4
|
|
23 octobre, dimanche
|
Bravo – Celje
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radomlje – Koper
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
27 octobre, jeudi
|
Domzale – Gorica
|
|
5:1
|
|
28 octobre, vendredi
|
Celje – Maribor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Radomlje
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 octobre, samedi
|
Olimpija – Koper
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 novembre, mardi
|
Mura 05 – Bravo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
3 novembre, jeudi
|
Koper – Domzale
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 novembre, vendredi
|
Gorica – Celje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radomlje – Olimpija
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 novembre, samedi
|
Maribor – Mura 05
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bravo – Tabor Sezana
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
11 novembre, vendredi
|
Bravo – Radomlje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domzale – Olimpija
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 novembre, samedi
|
Celje – Koper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Maribor
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
28 novembre, lundi
|
Maribor – Bravo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gorica – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 novembre, mardi
|
Koper – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radomlje – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 novembre, mercredi
|
Olimpija – Celje
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
5 décembre, lundi
|
Maribor – Radomlje
|
|
7:0
|
|
Gorica – Bravo
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 décembre, mardi
|
Koper – Tabor Sezana
|
|
5:1
|
|
Domzale – Celje
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 décembre, mercredi
|
Olimpija – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
9 décembre, vendredi
|
Bravo – Koper
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 décembre, samedi
|
Tabor Sezana – Olimpija
|
|
0:8
|
|
Radomlje – Celje
|
|
0:3
|
|
Maribor – Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 décembre, dimanche
|
Mura 05 – Domzale
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
10 février, vendredi
|
Celje – Mura 05
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpija – Bravo
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 février, samedi
|
Gorica – Radomlje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domzale – Tabor Sezana
|
|
0:4
|
|
Koper – Maribor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
17 février, vendredi
|
Gorica – Koper
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radomlje – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Celje
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 février, samedi
|
Maribor – Olimpija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bravo – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
20 février, lundi
|
Koper – Radomlje
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mura 05 – Tabor Sezana
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 février, mardi
|
Olimpija – Gorica
|
|
4:3
|
|
Celje – Bravo
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 février, mercredi
|
Domzale – Maribor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
24 février, vendredi
|
Koper – Olimpija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radomlje – Tabor Sezana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bravo – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 février, samedi
|
Maribor – Celje
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gorica – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
3 mars, vendredi
|
Domzale – Koper
|
|
0:0
|
|
Celje – Gorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpija – Radomlje
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 mars, samedi
|
Tabor Sezana – Bravo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Maribor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
9 mars, jeudi
|
Gorica – Mura 05
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 mars, vendredi
|
Koper – Celje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maribor – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 mars, samedi
|
Olimpija – Domzale
|
|
1:4
|
|
Radomlje – Bravo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
14 mars, mardi
|
Bravo – Maribor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Celje – Olimpija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Domzale – Radomlje
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 mars, mercredi
|
Mura 05 – Koper
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Gorica
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
17 mars, vendredi
|
Radomlje – Maribor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celje – Domzale
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 mars, samedi
|
Mura 05 – Olimpija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Koper
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bravo – Gorica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
31 mars, vendredi
|
Celje – Radomlje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gorica – Maribor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Koper – Bravo
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 avril, samedi
|
Domzale – Mura 05
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpija – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
7 avril, vendredi
|
Tabor Sezana – Domzale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radomlje – Gorica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maribor – Koper
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 avril, dimanche
|
Mura 05 – Celje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bravo – Olimpija
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
13 avril, jeudi
|
Koper – Gorica
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 avril, vendredi
|
Mura 05 – Radomlje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celje – Tabor Sezana
|
|
0:0
|
|
Domzale – Bravo
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 avril, samedi
|
Olimpija – Maribor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
21 avril, vendredi
|
Maribor – Domzale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radomlje – Koper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Mura 05
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 avril, samedi
|
Bravo – Celje
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gorica – Olimpija
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
27 avril, jeudi
|
Domzale – Gorica
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 avril, vendredi
|
Celje – Maribor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Bravo
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 avril, samedi
|
Tabor Sezana – Radomlje
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpija – Koper
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
1 mai, lundi
|
Maribor – Mura 05
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 mai, mardi
|
Gorica – Celje
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radomlje – Olimpija
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 mai, mercredi
|
Bravo – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koper – Domzale
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
12 mai, vendredi
|
Domzale – Olimpija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celje – Koper
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mura 05 – Gorica
|
|
4:2
|
|
13 mai, samedi
|
Bravo – Radomlje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Maribor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
18 mai, jeudi
|
Gorica – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 mai, vendredi
|
Koper – Mura 05
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maribor – Bravo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpija – Celje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radomlje – Domzale
|
|
1:0
|
|
|