Journée 1
|
16 mars, jeudi
|
Petrolul – UTA Arad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Voluntari – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 mars, vendredi
|
Botosani – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 mars, dimanche
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Arges
|
|
2:0
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Mioveni
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
30 mars, jeudi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Petrolul
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 mars, vendredi
|
UTA Arad – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 avril, samedi
|
Arges – Voluntari
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 avril, dimanche
|
Mioveni – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
7 avril, vendredi
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:3
|
|
Voluntari – UTA Arad
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 avril, samedi
|
Botosani – Arges
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 avril, dimanche
|
Petrolul – Mioveni
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
13 avril, jeudi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Voluntari
|
|
3:3
|
|
UTA Arad – Botosani
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 avril, vendredi
|
Mioveni – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 avril, samedi
|
Petrolul – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 avril, dimanche
|
Arges – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
21 avril, vendredi
|
Botosani – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Arges
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 avril, samedi
|
Chindia Targoviste – UTA Arad
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 avril, dimanche
|
Voluntari – Petrolul
|
|
2:2
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Mioveni
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
27 avril, jeudi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 avril, vendredi
|
Petrolul – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mioveni – Arges
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 avril, dimanche
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Voluntari
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 mai, lundi
|
UTA Arad – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
4 mai, jeudi
|
Voluntari – Mioveni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Petrolul
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 mai, vendredi
|
Botosani – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 mai, dimanche
|
Hermannstadt – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arges – UTA Arad
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
11 mai, jeudi
|
Voluntari – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 mai, vendredi
|
Petrolul – Hermannstadt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Chindia Targoviste
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 mai, samedi
|
U Craiova 1948 – Arges
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mioveni – UTA Arad
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
18 mai, jeudi
|
UTA Arad – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arges – Petrolul
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chindia Targoviste – Voluntari
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 mai, vendredi
|
Botosani – Mioveni
|
|
5:1
|
|
|