Journée 1
|
25 janvier, mardi
|
Corinthians – Ferroviaria
|
|
0:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Santo Andre
|
|
0:0
|
|
Agua Santa – Sao Bernardo
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 janvier, mercredi
|
Inter de Limeira – Santos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ituano – Novorizontino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Palmeiras – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 janvier, jeudi
|
Guarani – Sao Paolo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mirassol – Bragantino
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
28 janvier, vendredi
|
Sao Bernardo – Palmeiras
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ponte Preta – Inter de Limeira
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ferroviaria – Agua Santa
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 janvier, samedi
|
Sao Paolo – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santo Andre – Corinthians
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 janvier, dimanche
|
Novorizontino – Mirassol
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 janvier, lundi
|
Bragantino – Guarani
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
1 février, mardi
|
Palmeiras – Agua Santa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Ferroviaria
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 février, mercredi
|
Corinthians – Santos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – Novorizontino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santo Andre – Sao Bernardo
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 février, jeudi
|
Ituano – Inter de Limeira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – Sao Paolo
|
|
4:3
|
|
Mirassol – Guarani
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
4 février, vendredi
|
Agua Santa – Novorizontino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Ponte Preta
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 février, samedi
|
Guarani – Santos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ituano – Corinthians
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mirassol – Santo Andre
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 février, dimanche
|
Ferroviaria – Bragantino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Botafogo SP
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 mars, jeudi
|
Sao Paolo – Palmeiras
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
22 janvier, samedi
|
Novorizontino – Palmeiras
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 février, mardi
|
Agua Santa – Ituano
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 février, mercredi
|
Sao Paolo – Santo Andre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bragantino – Inter de Limeira
|
|
4:1
|
|
Guarani – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ferroviaria – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 février, jeudi
|
Corinthians – Mirassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos – Sao Bernardo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
11 février, vendredi
|
Botafogo SP – Agua Santa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santo Andre – Ferroviaria
|
|
2:2
|
|
Novorizontino – Guarani
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 février, samedi
|
Inter de Limeira – Mirassol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – Sao Paolo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Santos – Ituano
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 février, dimanche
|
Sao Bernardo – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 mars, jeudi
|
Palmeiras – Corinthians
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
15 février, mardi
|
Santo Andre – Novorizontino
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 février, mercredi
|
Ferroviaria – Palmeiras
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ponte Preta – Botafogo SP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ituano – Guarani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Corinthians – Sao Bernardo
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 février, jeudi
|
Mirassol – Santos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sao Paolo – Inter de Limeira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bragantino – Agua Santa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
18 février, vendredi
|
Palmeiras – Santo Andre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo SP – Corinthians
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 février, samedi
|
Agua Santa – Mirassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Ituano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santos – Sao Paolo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guarani – Ponte Preta
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 février, dimanche
|
Novorizontino – Bragantino
|
|
0:3
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Ferroviaria
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
25 février, vendredi
|
Mirassol – Ponte Preta
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 février, samedi
|
Corinthians – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guarani – Santo Andre
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ituano – Ferroviaria
|
|
3:1
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Palmeiras
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santos – Novorizontino
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 février, dimanche
|
Agua Santa – Sao Paolo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Botafogo SP – Sao Bernardo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
4 mars, vendredi
|
Sao Paolo – Corinthians
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 mars, samedi
|
Novorizontino – Inter de Limeira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Mirassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santo Andre – Ituano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Agua Santa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Guarani
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 mars, dimanche
|
Bragantino – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 mars, mardi
|
Ferroviaria – Santos
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
11 mars, vendredi
|
Guarani – Ferroviaria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Corinthians – Ponte Preta
|
|
5:0
|
|
Agua Santa – Santo Andre
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 mars, samedi
|
Palmeiras – Santos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirassol – Sao Paolo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Inter de Limeira – Sao Bernardo
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 mars, dimanche
|
Botafogo SP – Novorizontino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ituano – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
18 mars, vendredi
|
Ferroviaria – Mirassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sao Bernardo – Guarani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santo Andre – Inter de Limeira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ponte Preta – Ituano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Santos – Agua Santa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sao Paolo – Botafogo SP
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 mars, samedi
|
Bragantino – Palmeiras
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novorizontino – Corinthians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|