Journée 1
|
21 juillet, jeudi
|
Osnabrueck – Duisbourg
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 juillet, vendredi
|
Dynamo Dresde – Munich 1860
|
|
3:4
|
|
Ingolstadt – Bayreuth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarrebruck – Verl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Elversberg
|
|
1:5
|
|
Oldenburger – Meppen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mannheim – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 juillet, samedi
|
Zwickau – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Freiburg II – Aue
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 juillet, dimanche
|
Wehen – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
4 août, jeudi
|
Duisbourg – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 août, vendredi
|
Viktoria Koln – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Meppen – Zwickau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bayreuth – Freiburg II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Munich 1860 – Oldenburger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elversberg – Sarrebruck
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 août, samedi
|
Aue – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:4
|
|
Verl – Mannheim
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
8 août, lundi
|
Zwickau – Duisbourg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Freiburg II – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oldenburger – Elversberg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Munich 1860 – Meppen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:4
|
|
9 août, mardi
|
Mannheim – Aue
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wehen – Bayreuth
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sarrebruck – Dortmund II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Verl
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
11 août, jeudi
|
Hallescher FC – Oldenburger
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 août, vendredi
|
Viktoria Koln – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bayreuth – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elversberg – Zwickau
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ingolstadt – Sarrebruck
|
|
0:0
|
|
Verl – Munich 1860
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 août, samedi
|
Aue – Wehen
|
|
1:5
|
|
Meppen – Mannheim
|
|
6:2
|
|
14 août, dimanche
|
Duisbourg – Freiburg II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
18 août, jeudi
|
Munich 1860 – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 août, vendredi
|
Mannheim – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Freiburg II – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Ingolstadt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wehen – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarrebruck – Aue
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Elversberg
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 août, samedi
|
Meppen – Duisbourg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Oldenburger – Verl
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 août, dimanche
|
Zwickau – Bayreuth
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
25 août, jeudi
|
Hallescher FC – Meppen
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 août, vendredi
|
Viktoria Koln – Munich 1860
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bayreuth – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elversberg – Mannheim
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ingolstadt – Wehen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Verl – Zwickau
|
|
3:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Sarrebruck
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 août, samedi
|
Aue – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Freiburg II
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 août, dimanche
|
Duisbourg – Oldenburger
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
1 septembre, jeudi
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Aue
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 septembre, vendredi
|
Mannheim – Bayreuth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Freiburg II – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oldenburger – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:3
|
|
Munich 1860 – Duisbourg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Verl
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Dortmund II
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 septembre, samedi
|
Meppen – Elversberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zwickau – Viktoria Koln
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 septembre, dimanche
|
Sarrebruck – Wehen
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
8 septembre, jeudi
|
Osnabrueck – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 septembre, vendredi
|
Viktoria Koln – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bayreuth – Sarrebruck
|
|
0:6
|
|
Wehen – Freiburg II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elversberg – Munich 1860
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ingolstadt – Mannheim
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Oldenburger
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 septembre, samedi
|
Duisbourg – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aue – Zwickau
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 septembre, dimanche
|
Verl – Meppen
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
15 septembre, jeudi
|
Munich 1860 – Aue
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 septembre, vendredi
|
Zwickau – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mannheim – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Meppen – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oldenburger – Bayreuth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Elversberg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 septembre, samedi
|
Verl – Duisbourg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 septembre, dimanche
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Sarrebruck
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
29 septembre, jeudi
|
Aue – Meppen
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 septembre, vendredi
|
Bayreuth – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarrebruck – Freiburg II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Elversberg – Verl
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Munich 1860
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Mannheim
|
|
5:0
|
|
Duisbourg – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 octobre, samedi
|
Wehen – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Oldenburger
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 octobre, dimanche
|
Ingolstadt – Zwickau
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
6 octobre, jeudi
|
Verl – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 octobre, vendredi
|
Zwickau – Wehen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mannheim – Sarrebruck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Meppen – Bayreuth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oldenburger – Aue
|
|
1:3
|
|
Munich 1860 – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elversberg – Duisbourg
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 octobre, samedi
|
Dynamo Dresde – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:2
|
|
Freiburg II – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
0:3
|
|
9 octobre, dimanche
|
Hallescher FC – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
13 octobre, jeudi
|
Aue – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 octobre, vendredi
|
Viktoria Koln – Elversberg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Freiburg II – Mannheim
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarrebruck – Zwickau
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Meppen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Munich 1860
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 octobre, samedi
|
Dortmund II – Duisbourg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bayreuth – Verl
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 octobre, dimanche
|
Wehen – Oldenburger
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
20 octobre, jeudi
|
Zwickau – Freiburg II
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 octobre, vendredi
|
Duisbourg – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Sarrebruck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elversberg – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:1
|
|
Munich 1860 – Wehen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Meppen – Dortmund II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mannheim – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 octobre, samedi
|
Oldenburger – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:3
|
|
Verl – Aue
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 octobre, dimanche
|
Hallescher FC – Bayreuth
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
27 octobre, jeudi
|
Wehen – Duisbourg
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 octobre, vendredi
|
Mannheim – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bayreuth – Munich 1860
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Zwickau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarrebruck – Meppen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Verl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aue – Elversberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 octobre, samedi
|
Ingolstadt – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:3
|
|
Freiburg II – Oldenburger
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 octobre, dimanche
|
Osnabrueck – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
3 novembre, jeudi
|
Meppen – Wehen
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 novembre, vendredi
|
Viktoria Koln – Aue
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Mannheim
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elversberg – Dortmund II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Verl – Ingolstadt
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Freiburg II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Duisbourg – Bayreuth
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 novembre, samedi
|
Munich 1860 – Sarrebruck
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oldenburger – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
3:5
|
|
Zwickau – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
7 novembre, lundi
|
Bayreuth – Elversberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ingolstadt – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Viktoria Koln
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aue – Duisbourg
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 novembre, mardi
|
Mannheim – Zwickau
|
|
2:1
|
|
Freiburg II – Munich 1860
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Meppen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarrebruck – Oldenburger
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Verl
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
10 novembre, jeudi
|
Dortmund II – Aue
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 novembre, vendredi
|
Meppen – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hallescher FC – Sarrebruck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elversberg – Freiburg II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Verl – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Zwickau
|
|
0:0
|
|
Duisbourg – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 novembre, samedi
|
Viktoria Koln – Bayreuth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oldenburger – Mannheim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munich 1860 – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
12 janvier, jeudi
|
Zwickau – Oldenburger
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 janvier, vendredi
|
Mannheim – Munich 1860
|
|
3:1
|
|
Freiburg II – Verl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wehen – Elversberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarrebruck – Duisbourg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ingolstadt – Aue
|
|
1:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 janvier, samedi
|
Bayreuth – Dortmund II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Meppen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
19 janvier, jeudi
|
Viktoria Koln – Sarrebruck
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 janvier, vendredi
|
Meppen – Freiburg II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Munich 1860 – Zwickau
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elversberg – Ingolstadt
|
|
4:3
|
|
Verl – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aue – Bayreuth
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 janvier, samedi
|
Hallescher FC – Wehen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Oldenburger – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 janvier, dimanche
|
Duisbourg – Mannheim
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 janvier, lundi
|
Dortmund II – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
26 janvier, jeudi
|
Elversberg – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 janvier, vendredi
|
Duisbourg – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aue – Freiburg II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Verl – Sarrebruck
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Zwickau
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bayreuth – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Meppen – Oldenburger
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 janvier, samedi
|
Viktoria Koln – Mannheim
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dortmund II – Wehen
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 janvier, dimanche
|
Munich 1860 – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
2 février, jeudi
|
Freiburg II – Bayreuth
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 février, vendredi
|
Zwickau – Meppen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wehen – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarrebruck – Elversberg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ingolstadt – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Hallescher FC
|
|
7:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Aue
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 février, samedi
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Duisbourg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oldenburger – Munich 1860
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 février, dimanche
|
Mannheim – Verl
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
9 février, jeudi
|
Aue – Mannheim
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 février, vendredi
|
Meppen – Munich 1860
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Freiburg II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elversberg – Oldenburger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Verl – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dortmund II – Sarrebruck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Duisbourg – Zwickau
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 février, samedi
|
Bayreuth – Wehen
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 février, dimanche
|
Viktoria Koln – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 février, lundi
|
Ingolstadt – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
16 février, jeudi
|
Wehen – Aue
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 février, vendredi
|
Zwickau – Elversberg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mannheim – Meppen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Freiburg II – Duisbourg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarrebruck – Ingolstadt
|
|
3:4
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Bayreuth
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 février, samedi
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Munich 1860 – Verl
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 février, dimanche
|
Oldenburger – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
23 février, jeudi
|
Hallescher FC – Munich 1860
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 février, vendredi
|
Bayreuth – Zwickau
|
|
5:3
|
|
Ingolstadt – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Verl – Oldenburger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Mannheim
|
|
4:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Wehen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Duisbourg – Meppen
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 février, samedi
|
Elversberg – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aue – Sarrebruck
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 février, dimanche
|
Viktoria Koln – Freiburg II
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
2 mars, jeudi
|
Freiburg II – Dortmund II
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 mars, vendredi
|
Zwickau – Verl
|
|
2:1
|
|
Meppen – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
Munich 1860 – Viktoria Koln
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Ingolstadt
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sarrebruck – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Aue
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 mars, samedi
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Bayreuth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oldenburger – Duisbourg
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 mars, dimanche
|
Mannheim – Elversberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
9 mars, jeudi
|
Verl – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 mars, vendredi
|
Duisbourg – Munich 1860
|
|
2:2
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Zwickau
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bayreuth – Mannheim
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elversberg – Meppen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aue – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Oldenburger
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 mars, samedi
|
Dortmund II – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ingolstadt – Freiburg II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Sarrebruck
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
13 mars, lundi
|
Zwickau – Aue
|
|
0:2
|
|
Meppen – Verl
|
|
1:3
|
|
Munich 1860 – Elversberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 mars, mardi
|
Mannheim – Ingolstadt
|
|
3:2
|
|
Freiburg II – Wehen
|
|
4:2
|
|
Oldenburger – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarrebruck – Bayreuth
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Duisbourg
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
16 mars, jeudi
|
Viktoria Koln – Meppen
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 mars, vendredi
|
Bayreuth – Oldenburger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wehen – Mannheim
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sarrebruck – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aue – Munich 1860
|
|
1:3
|
|
Osnabrueck – Freiburg II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Duisbourg – Verl
|
|
3:3
|
|
18 mars, samedi
|
Dortmund II – Zwickau
|
|
4:0
|
|
Elversberg – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 mars, dimanche
|
Ingolstadt – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
23 mars, jeudi
|
Hallescher FC – Duisbourg
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 mars, vendredi
|
Mannheim – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:2
|
|
Meppen – Aue
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oldenburger – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Wehen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Verl – Elversberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Bayreuth
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 mars, samedi
|
Munich 1860 – Dortmund II
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zwickau – Ingolstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 mars, dimanche
|
Freiburg II – Sarrebruck
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
30 mars, jeudi
|
Bayreuth – Meppen
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 mars, vendredi
|
Aue – Oldenburger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wehen – Zwickau
|
|
4:3
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Freiburg II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Verl
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 avril, samedi
|
Sarrebruck – Mannheim
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 avril, dimanche
|
Ingolstadt – Munich 1860
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 avril, lundi
|
Duisbourg – Elversberg
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
7 avril, vendredi
|
Dynamo Dresde – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oldenburger – Wehen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mannheim – Freiburg II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Duisbourg – Dortmund II
|
|
0:5
|
|
Munich 1860 – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Aue
|
|
5:2
|
|
8 avril, samedi
|
Meppen – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zwickau – Sarrebruck
|
|
2:2
|
|
Verl – Bayreuth
|
|
4:1
|
|
9 avril, dimanche
|
Elversberg – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
13 avril, jeudi
|
Sarrebruck – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 avril, vendredi
|
Osnabrueck – Elversberg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aue – Verl
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dortmund II – Meppen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ingolstadt – Oldenburger
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wehen – Munich 1860
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bayreuth – Hallescher FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 avril, samedi
|
Freiburg II – Zwickau
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Mannheim
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 avril, dimanche
|
Viktoria Koln – Duisbourg
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
20 avril, jeudi
|
Hallescher FC – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 avril, vendredi
|
Viktoria Koln – Ingolstadt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oldenburger – Freiburg II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Munich 1860 – Bayreuth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elversberg – Aue
|
|
0:1
|
|
Duisbourg – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Mannheim
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 avril, samedi
|
Meppen – Sarrebruck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zwickau – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 avril, dimanche
|
Verl – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
27 avril, jeudi
|
Mannheim – Hallescher FC
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 avril, vendredi
|
Bayreuth – Duisbourg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Freiburg II – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wehen – Meppen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Verl
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Elversberg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aue – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 avril, samedi
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Oldenburger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarrebruck – Munich 1860
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Zwickau
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
4 mai, jeudi
|
Duisbourg – Aue
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 mai, vendredi
|
Zwickau – Mannheim
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Meppen – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Munich 1860 – Freiburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elversberg – Bayreuth
|
|
5:2
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Wehen
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 mai, samedi
|
Oldenburger – Sarrebruck
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 mai, dimanche
|
Verl – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
11 mai, jeudi
|
Ingolstadt – Duisbourg
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 mai, vendredi
|
Zwickau – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mannheim – Oldenburger
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bayreuth – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:4
|
|
Freiburg II – Elversberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wehen – Verl
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarrebruck – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 mai, samedi
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Munich 1860
|
|
2:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Meppen
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 mai, dimanche
|
Aue – Dortmund II
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 37
|
18 mai, jeudi
|
Munich 1860 – Mannheim
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 mai, vendredi
|
Viktoria Koln – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Rot-Weiss Essen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elversberg – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Verl – Freiburg II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Bayreuth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aue – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 mai, samedi
|
Duisbourg – Sarrebruck
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oldenburger – Zwickau
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 mai, dimanche
|
Meppen – Dynamo Dresde
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 38
|
26 mai, vendredi
|
Osnabrueck – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mannheim – Duisbourg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bayreuth – Aue
|
|
3:3
|
|
Freiburg II – Meppen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen – Verl
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wehen – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarrebruck – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ingolstadt – Elversberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Dresde – Oldenburger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zwickau – Munich 1860
|
|
2:2
|
|
|