кръг 1
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
1:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vikingur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Skala Eysturoy – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Argir – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vikingur – Klaksvik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Argir – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
Fuglafjordur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Klaksvik – Streymur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
4:2
|
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Streymur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Klaksvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
5:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Runavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:3
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Април, Петък
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
18 Април, Четвъртък
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Vikingur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
4:3
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Runavik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
28 Април, Неделя
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Klaksvik – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
7:0
|
|
29 Април, Понеделник
|
Streymur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Април, Вторник
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
5 Май, Неделя
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Argir – Klaksvik
|
|
0:4
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Runavik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vikingur
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
12 Май, Неделя
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
5:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Май, Понеделник
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
17 Май, Петък
|
Fuglafjordur – Vikingur
|
|
0:4
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Май, Неделя
|
Streymur – Runavik
|
|
1:8
|
|
Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Argir – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
26 Май, Неделя
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Klaksvik – Streymur
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vikingur – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Argir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Runavik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
1 Юни, Събота
|
Runavik – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Юни, Неделя
|
Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
6:4
|
|
Vikingur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Argir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
14 Юни, Петък
|
Skala Eysturoy – Klaksvik
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Юни, Събота
|
Streymur – Vikingur
|
|
1:4
|
|
Runavik – Argir
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Юни, Неделя
|
Fuglafjordur – Torshavn
|
|
1:5
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
22 Юни, Събота
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Klaksvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Юни, Неделя
|
Skala Eysturoy – Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Argir – Vikingur
|
|
0:3
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Streymur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
28 Юни, Петък
|
Streymur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torshavn – Argir
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 Юни, Събота
|
Vikingur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 Август, Сряда
|
Fuglafjordur – Runavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
21 Август, Сряда
|
Klaksvik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
27 Юли, Събота
|
Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Fuglafjordur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Argir – Streymur
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Юли, Неделя
|
B36 Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Септември, Сряда
|
Runavik – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
4 Август, Неделя
|
Skala Eysturoy – Argir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Streymur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torshavn – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur – Runavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 Август, Понеделник
|
Fuglafjordur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
9 Август, Петък
|
Klaksvik – Vikingur
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Август, Неделя
|
B36 Torshavn – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Argir – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:1
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Runavik – Torshavn
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
17 Август, Събота
|
B36 Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Август, Неделя
|
Argir – Runavik
|
|
1:5
|
|
Klaksvik – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vikingur – Streymur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
25 Август, Неделя
|
Skala Eysturoy – Runavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Argir – B36 Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fuglafjordur – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torshavn – Vikingur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Streymur – Klaksvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
1 Септември, Неделя
|
Vikingur – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:2
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Argir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Klaksvik – Torshavn
|
|
3:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Runavik – Streymur
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
14 Септември, Събота
|
Runavik – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Септември, Неделя
|
Fuglafjordur – Streymur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Klaksvik – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur – Argir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torshavn – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
22 Септември, Неделя
|
B36 Torshavn – Fuglafjordur
|
|
7:2
|
|
Argir – Klaksvik
|
|
0:2
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Runavik
|
|
1:4
|
|
25 Септември, Сряда
|
Streymur – Torshavn
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Vikingur
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
29 Септември, Неделя
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Streymur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Argir – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Klaksvik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:0
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Torshavn
|
|
2:2
|
|
Runavik – Vikingur
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
5 Октомври, Събота
|
Skala Eysturoy – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
5:1
|
|
Fuglafjordur – Argir
|
|
4:6
|
|
Torshavn – Runavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Streymur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:4
|
|
8 Октомври, Вторник
|
Vikingur – Klaksvik
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
20 Октомври, Неделя
|
Fuglafjordur – Skala Eysturoy
|
|
1:3
|
|
Klaksvik – Runavik
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vikingur – B36 Torshavn
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torshavn – TB/FCS/Royn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Streymur – Argir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
26 Октомври, Събота
|
Runavik – Fuglafjordur
|
|
3:1
|
|
B36 Torshavn – Klaksvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Argir – Torshavn
|
|
1:2
|
|
TB/FCS/Royn – Vikingur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skala Eysturoy – Streymur
|
|
5:0
|
|
|