кръг 1
|
19 Февруари, Събота
|
Yokohama – Omiya Ardija
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tochigi – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
1:0
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
1:0
|
|
JEF United Chiba – Grulla Morioka
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Февруари, Неделя
|
Vegalta Sendai – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Ryukyu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
4:1
|
|
9 Март, Сряда
|
Oita Trinita – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
26 Февруари, Събота
|
Omiya Ardija – Albirex Niigata
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ryukyu – JEF United Chiba
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Февруари, Неделя
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
2:0
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Grulla Morioka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
2:3
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yokohama – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Tochigi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
5 Март, Събота
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ryukyu – Grulla Morioka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tochigi – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
0:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
Vegalta Sendai – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
0:0
|
|
JEF United Chiba – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Machida Zelvia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oita Trinita – Yokohama
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Vegalta Sendai – Grulla Morioka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Ryukyu
|
|
2:3
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Oita Trinita
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – JEF United Chiba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tochigi – Omiya Ardija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yokohama – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
19 Март, Събота
|
Blaublitz Akita – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ryukyu – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oita Trinita – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Март, Неделя
|
Tokyo Verdy – Machida Zelvia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Yokohama
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Tochigi
|
|
1:1
|
|
JEF United Chiba – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Март, Понеделник
|
Roasso Kumamoto – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
23 Март, Сряда
|
Oita Trinita – Ryukyu
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Март, Събота
|
Vegalta Sendai – Machida Zelvia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
0:0
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Yokohama
|
|
1:2
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tochigi – JEF United Chiba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
30 Март, Сряда
|
Vegalta Sendai – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:3
|
|
JEF United Chiba – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
2:3
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Omiya Ardija
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
2:2
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ryukyu – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
2:5
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Tochigi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Grulla Morioka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yokohama – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Blaublitz Akita – Grulla Morioka
|
|
3:1
|
|
Machida Zelvia – JEF United Chiba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Omiya Ardija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
2:3
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tochigi – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yokohama – Ryukyu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Grulla Morioka – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
0:1
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Machida Zelvia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ryukyu – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
3:3
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
2:3
|
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Vegalta Sendai – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
2:1
|
|
JEF United Chiba – Yokohama
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
5:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Tochigi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oita Trinita – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ryukyu – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Omiya Ardija – JEF United Chiba
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Април, Неделя
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tochigi – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yokohama – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
20 Април, Сряда
|
Oita Trinita – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Grulla Morioka
|
|
5:0
|
|
22 Април, Петък
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Vegalta Sendai – Ryukyu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Omiya Ardija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Machida Zelvia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tochigi – Yokohama
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albirex Niigata – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – JEF United Chiba
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
27 Април, Сряда
|
JEF United Chiba – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
2:0
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ryukyu – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
3:2
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yokohama – Machida Zelvia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Grulla Morioka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oita Trinita – Tochigi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
30 Април, Събота
|
JEF United Chiba – Oita Trinita
|
|
0:3
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Tochigi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ryukyu – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
Vegalta Sendai – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Yokohama
|
|
3:3
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Omiya Ardija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
4 Май, Сряда
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Machida Zelvia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grulla Morioka – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
0:4
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Ryukyu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tochigi – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – JEF United Chiba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yokohama – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oita Trinita – Omiya Ardija
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
8 Май, Неделя
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
0:0
|
|
JEF United Chiba – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Yokohama
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Machida Zelvia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Ryukyu
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tochigi – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
4:3
|
|
18 Май, Сряда
|
Omiya Ardija – Grulla Morioka
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
14 Май, Събота
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Omiya Ardija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ryukyu – Tochigi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oita Trinita – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
Vegalta Sendai – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
4:1
|
|
JEF United Chiba – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Albirex Niigata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yokohama – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Юни, Сряда
|
Grulla Morioka – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
21 Май, Събота
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ryukyu – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
2:4
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Grulla Morioka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Yokohama
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Tochigi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – JEF United Chiba
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Май, Неделя
|
Machida Zelvia – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
25 Май, Сряда
|
Vegalta Sendai – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Yokohama
|
|
1:3
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – JEF United Chiba
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Ryukyu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tochigi – Machida Zelvia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Oita Trinita – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
28 Май, Събота
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Omiya Ardija
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Май, Неделя
|
Vegalta Sendai – Tochigi
|
|
2:1
|
|
JEF United Chiba – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Oita Trinita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Grulla Morioka
|
|
2:1
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ryukyu – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
3:3
|
|
Yokohama – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
4 Юни, Събота
|
Fagiano Okayama – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
5:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Юни, Неделя
|
JEF United Chiba – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
2:0
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Ryukyu
|
|
4:0
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tochigi – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
2:3
|
|
Yokohama – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oita Trinita – Machida Zelvia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
11 Юни, Събота
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Yokohama
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ryukyu – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – JEF United Chiba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Oita Trinita – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Юни, Неделя
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Tochigi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
0:1
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
1:1
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Omiya Ardija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Grulla Morioka
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
18 Юни, Събота
|
Vegalta Sendai – Yokohama
|
|
2:3
|
|
JEF United Chiba – Omiya Ardija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
1:0
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tochigi – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Ryukyu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Юни, Неделя
|
Albirex Niigata – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
3:0
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
25 Юни, Събота
|
Vegalta Sendai – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
1:1
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Юни, Неделя
|
JEF United Chiba – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
3:1
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ryukyu – Machida Zelvia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tochigi – Grulla Morioka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yokohama – Albirex Niigata
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
2 Юли, Събота
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Omiya Ardija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Tochigi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Yokohama
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oita Trinita – JEF United Chiba
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Юли, Неделя
|
Tokyo Verdy – Ryukyu
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
6 Юли, Сряда
|
Vegalta Sendai – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Oita Trinita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Ryukyu
|
|
0:1
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tochigi – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Omiya Ardija
|
|
4:2
|
|
Yokohama – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata – JEF United Chiba
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
10 Юли, Неделя
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Grulla Morioka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Machida Zelvia
|
|
0:2
|
|
JEF United Chiba – Tochigi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ryukyu – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
3:1
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Yokohama
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oita Trinita – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
1:5
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oita Trinita – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Юли, Неделя
|
Machida Zelvia – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ryukyu – Omiya Ardija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Tochigi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yokohama – JEF United Chiba
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 Юли, Понеделник
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Август, Сряда
|
Tokyo Verdy – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Grulla Morioka – Machida Zelvia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vegalta Sendai – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
2:3
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Ryukyu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tochigi – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Tokyo Verdy – Yokohama
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Август, Сряда
|
JEF United Chiba – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Август, Вторник
|
Mito Hollyhock – Oita Trinita
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 29 (Видео)
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Ryukyu – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
2:2
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Albirex Niigata
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Machida Zelvia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oita Trinita – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Yokohama – Grulla Morioka
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – JEF United Chiba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tochigi – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Omiya Ardija
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Юли, Неделя
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
1:4
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Yokohama
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Ryukyu
|
|
5:2
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – JEF United Chiba
|
|
0:3
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Tochigi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Vegalta Sendai – Omiya Ardija
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
0:1
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Ryukyu
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
4:1
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
JEF United Chiba – Machida Zelvia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tochigi – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Oita Trinita
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Август, Вторник
|
Yokohama – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Септември, Сряда
|
Mito Hollyhock – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
20 Август, Събота
|
JEF United Chiba – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Tochigi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Oita Trinita – Grulla Morioka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yokohama – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
1:0
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Machida Zelvia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ryukyu – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Tokyo Verdy – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Септември, Вторник
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Vegalta Sendai – JEF United Chiba
|
|
0:2
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Yokohama
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Ryukyu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Oita Trinita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Септември, Сряда
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Tochigi
|
|
-:-
|
|
5 Октомври, Сряда
|
Omiya Ardija – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Vegalta Sendai – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
1:2
|
|
JEF United Chiba – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Yokohama
|
|
3:3
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Oita Trinita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Grulla Morioka
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ryukyu – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Септември, Неделя
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Omiya Ardija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tochigi – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Machida Zelvia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
JEF United Chiba – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
1:0
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
1:3
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oita Trinita – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Ryukyu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Yokohama – Tochigi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Omiya Ardija
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
14 Септември, Сряда
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Ryukyu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grulla Morioka – JEF United Chiba
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Yokohama
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tochigi – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Machida Zelvia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Oita Trinita
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
16 Септември, Петък
|
Fagiano Okayama – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Vegalta Sendai – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Machida Zelvia – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Oita Trinita
|
|
3:3
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ryukyu – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – JEF United Chiba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Tochigi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Yokohama – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Grulla Morioka
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
24 Септември, Събота
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
1:6
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Yokohama
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oita Trinita – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Септември, Неделя
|
JEF United Chiba – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grulla Morioka – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Machida Zelvia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tochigi – Ryukyu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Omiya Ardija
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 39
|
30 Септември, Петък
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Omiya Ardija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ryukyu – Yokohama
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Tochigi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Machida Zelvia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oita Trinita – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Vegalta Sendai – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – Grulla Morioka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – JEF United Chiba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 40
|
7 Октомври, Петък
|
Grulla Morioka – Tokyo Verdy
|
|
0:2
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – JEF United Chiba
|
|
3:0
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
5:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Machida Zelvia – Tochigi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Ryukyu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montedio Yamagata – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
1:2
|
|
Omiya Ardija – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yokohama – Oita Trinita
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 41
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Tokyo Verdy – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:0
|
|
V-Varen Nagasaki – Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Vegalta Sendai – Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
2:1
|
|
JEF United Chiba – Ryukyu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma – Grulla Morioka
|
|
5:1
|
|
Tochigi – Mito Hollyhock
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fagiano Okayama – Blaublitz Akita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tokushima Vortis – Omiya Ardija
|
|
3:1
|
|
Yokohama – Zweigen Kanazawa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Oita Trinita – Montedio Yamagata
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Октомври, Сряда
|
Machida Zelvia – Ventforet Kofu
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 42
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Montedio Yamagata – Tokushima Vortis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ryukyu – Oita Trinita
|
|
1:0
|
|
Blaublitz Akita – Vegalta Sendai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zweigen Kanazawa – Tochigi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ventforet Kofu – Grulla Morioka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Omiya Ardija – V-Varen Nagasaki
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mito Hollyhock – Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto – Yokohama
|
|
3:4
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Machida Zelvia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tokyo Verdy – Fagiano Okayama
|
|
2:0
|
|
Renofa Yamaguchi – JEF United Chiba
|
|
1:3
|
|
|