кръг 1
|
11 Януари, Събота
|
Quang Ninh – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:1
|
|
T&T – Binh Duong
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dong Nai – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
12 Януари, Неделя
|
Hai Phong – Thanh Hoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quang Nam – An Giang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Da Nang – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
17 Януари, Петък
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – T&T
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ninh Binh – Quang Ninh
|
|
-:-
|
|
18 Януари, Събота
|
Thanh Hoa – Da Nang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Hai Phong
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Януари, Неделя
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Quang Nam
|
|
6:1
|
|
An Giang – Dong Nai
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
22 Януари, Сряда
|
T&T – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
25 Януари, Събота
|
Quang Nam – Hai Phong
|
|
1:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Binh Duong – Quang Ninh
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Януари, Неделя
|
Da Nang – Dong Nai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
9 Февруари, Неделя
|
Hai Phong – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ninh Binh – Da Nang
|
|
-:-
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Binh Duong
|
|
2:1
|
|
Quang Ninh – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Юни, Сряда
|
Dong Nai – T&T
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
15 Февруари, Събота
|
Da Nang – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:2
|
|
An Giang – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
T&T – Hai Phong
|
|
5:2
|
|
16 Февруари, Неделя
|
Ninh Binh – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
-:-
|
|
Quang Nam – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:5
|
|
Binh Duong – Dong Nai
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
21 Февруари, Петък
|
Da Nang – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:1
|
|
An Giang – Binh Duong
|
|
1:4
|
|
Thanh Hoa – T&T
|
|
3:1
|
|
Quang Ninh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 Февруари, Събота
|
Hai Phong – Dong Nai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Quang Nam
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
26 Февруари, Сряда
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Binh Duong
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hai Phong – Da Nang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – An Giang
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Dong Nai – Quang Ninh
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Март, Петък
|
Quang Nam – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
15 Март, Събота
|
Quang Ninh – Hai Phong
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Dong Nai
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Март, Неделя
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Binh Duong – Quang Nam
|
|
5:2
|
|
11 Юли, Петък
|
Ninh Binh – Thanh Hoa
|
|
-:-
|
|
12 Юли, Събота
|
T&T – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
22 Март, Събота
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Hai Phong
|
|
3:1
|
|
An Giang – Da Nang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Quang Nam
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Март, Неделя
|
Quang Ninh – T&T
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dong Nai – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Март, Понеделник
|
Binh Duong – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
28 Март, Петък
|
An Giang – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – T&T
|
|
1:6
|
|
29 Март, Събота
|
Quang Nam – Quang Ninh
|
|
6:3
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Dong Nai
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Март, Неделя
|
Da Nang – Binh Duong
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
5 Април, Събота
|
Hai Phong – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dong Nai – Quang Nam
|
|
5:1
|
|
6 Април, Неделя
|
Quang Ninh – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Binh Duong – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Май, Сряда
|
T&T – Da Nang
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Юли, Сряда
|
Ninh Binh – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
12 Април, Събота
|
Quang Nam – Da Nang
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hai Phong – Binh Duong
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dong Nai – Thanh Hoa
|
|
8:0
|
|
13 Април, Неделя
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
14 Април, Понеделник
|
An Giang – T&T
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
18 Април, Петък
|
Ninh Binh – Hai Phong
|
|
-:-
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Quang Ninh
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 Април, Събота
|
T&T – Quang Nam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Da Nang – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Април, Неделя
|
Binh Duong – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – An Giang
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
26 Април, Събота
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Da Nang
|
|
4:5
|
|
Quang Ninh – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
An Giang – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Април, Неделя
|
Dong Nai – Hai Phong
|
|
0:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Binh Duong
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Април, Понеделник
|
Quang Nam – T&T
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
3 Май, Събота
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Quang Ninh
|
|
3:2
|
|
Binh Duong – Hai Phong
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Dong Nai
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Май, Неделя
|
T&T – An Giang
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:2
|
|
Da Nang – Quang Nam
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
23 Май, Петък
|
T&T – Dong Nai
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Май, Събота
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Da Nang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Май, Неделя
|
An Giang – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hai Phong – Quang Nam
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Binh Duong – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
31 Май, Събота
|
Dong Nai – An Giang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Quang Nam – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:3
|
|
Quang Ninh – Binh Duong
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Юни, Неделя
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hai Phong – T&T
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 Юни, Вторник
|
Da Nang – Thanh Hoa
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
15 Юни, Неделя
|
Da Nang – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Quang Nam – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
1:0
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Юни, Вторник
|
Binh Duong – T&T
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Hai Phong
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Dong Nai
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
21 Юни, Събота
|
An Giang – Quang Nam
|
|
5:3
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Da Nang
|
|
2:4
|
|
22 Юни, Неделя
|
T&T – Quang Ninh
|
|
6:4
|
|
Dong Nai – Binh Duong
|
|
3:3
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hai Phong – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
6 Юли, Неделя
|
T&T – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:3
|
|
Binh Duong – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dong Nai – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:3
|
|
Quang Ninh – Da Nang
|
|
3:4
|
|
Quang Nam – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:3
|
|
An Giang – Hai Phong
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
19 Юли, Събота
|
Da Nang – Hai Phong
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – T&T
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Юли, Неделя
|
Quang Ninh – Dong Nai
|
|
5:3
|
|
Binh Duong – An Giang
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Quang Nam
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
27 Юли, Неделя
|
T&T – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dong Nai – Da Nang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hai Phong – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quang Nam – Binh Duong
|
|
1:3
|
|
An Giang – Quang Ninh
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
3 Август, Неделя
|
Quang Nam – Dong Nai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Binh Duong
|
|
1:3
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hai Phong – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Da Nang – T&T
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – An Giang
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
10 Август, Неделя
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Hai Phong
|
|
2:1
|
|
T&T – Thanh Hoa
|
|
5:2
|
|
Quang Ninh – Quang Nam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dong Nai – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
0:1
|
|
An Giang – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:2
|
|
Binh Duong – Da Nang
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
17 Август, Неделя
|
Quang Ninh – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
T&T – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
-:-
|
|
Dong Nai – An Giang
|
|
-:-
|
|
Quang Nam – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
-:-
|
|
Da Nang – Thanh Hoa
|
|
-:-
|
|
Hai Phong – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
24 Август, Неделя
|
Dong Tam Long An – Da Nang
|
|
-:-
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Hai Phong
|
|
-:-
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Quang Ninh
|
|
-:-
|
|
An Giang – Quang Nam
|
|
-:-
|
|
Ninh Binh – Dong Nai
|
|
-:-
|
|
Binh Duong – T&T
|
|
-:-
|
|
|