кръг 1
|
18 Август, Събота
|
Sliema – Floriana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rabat Ajax – Qormi
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Август, Неделя
|
Valletta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Август, Понеделник
|
Birkirkara – Melita
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hibernians – Mosta
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
24 Август, Петък
|
Floriana – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Sliema
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 Август, Събота
|
Melita – Rabat Ajax
|
|
3:3
|
|
Qormi – Hibernians
|
|
2:4
|
|
26 Август, Неделя
|
Mosta – Valletta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Balzan Youths – Birkirkara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
31 Август, Петък
|
Sliema – Mosta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Birkirkara – Rabat Ajax
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Септември, Събота
|
Hibernians – Melita
|
|
3:1
|
|
Valletta – Qormi
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Септември, Неделя
|
Balzan Youths – Floriana
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
15 Септември, Събота
|
Floriana – Birkirkara
|
|
0:3
|
|
Qormi – Sliema
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Септември, Неделя
|
Melita – Valletta
|
|
1:5
|
|
Rabat Ajax – Hibernians
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Септември, Понеделник
|
Mosta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
22 Септември, Събота
|
Floriana – Rabat Ajax
|
|
3:0
|
|
Birkirkara – Sliema
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Септември, Неделя
|
Mosta – Qormi
|
|
4:2
|
|
Balzan Youths – Hibernians
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Септември, Понеделник
|
Hamrun Spartans – Valletta
|
|
2:8
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Melita
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
28 Септември, Петък
|
Qormi – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:2
|
|
Melita – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 Септември, Събота
|
Rabat Ajax – Sliema
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mosta – Floriana
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Септември, Неделя
|
Hibernians – Valletta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Birkirkara
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
5 Октомври, Петък
|
Floriana – Qormi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Rabat Ajax
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Октомври, Събота
|
Birkirkara – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sliema – Hibernians
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 Октомври, Неделя
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Mosta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Melita
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
19 Октомври, Петък
|
Balzan Youths – Sliema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Birkirkara – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Октомври, Събота
|
Floriana – Valletta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mosta – Rabat Ajax
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Октомври, Неделя
|
Qormi – Melita
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hibernians
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
26 Октомври, Петък
|
Sliema – Melita
|
|
4:0
|
|
Valletta – Rabat Ajax
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Октомври, Събота
|
Floriana – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:3
|
|
Birkirkara – Hibernians
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Октомври, Неделя
|
Hamrun Spartans – Qormi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Mosta
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
2 Ноември, Петък
|
Valletta – Balzan Youths
|
|
1:1
|
|
Melita – Mosta
|
|
0:5
|
|
3 Ноември, Събота
|
Hibernians – Floriana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rabat Ajax – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Ноември, Неделя
|
Qormi – Birkirkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sliema – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
9 Ноември, Петък
|
Valletta – Sliema
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rabat Ajax – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Ноември, Събота
|
Hibernians – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Melita – Floriana
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 Ноември, Неделя
|
Mosta – Birkirkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Qormi – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
17 Ноември, Събота
|
Melita – Birkirkara
|
|
0:3
|
|
Balzan Youths – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 Ноември, Неделя
|
Qormi – Rabat Ajax
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Floriana – Sliema
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mosta – Hibernians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
23 Ноември, Петък
|
Birkirkara – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rabat Ajax – Melita
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Ноември, Събота
|
Valletta – Mosta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hibernians – Qormi
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sliema – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Floriana
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
7 Декември, Петък
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
4:1
|
|
Melita – Hibernians
|
|
1:5
|
|
8 Декември, Събота
|
Qormi – Valletta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rabat Ajax – Birkirkara
|
|
3:3
|
|
10 Декември, Понеделник
|
Mosta – Sliema
|
|
0:2
|
|
Floriana – Balzan Youths
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
14 Декември, Петък
|
Hibernians – Rabat Ajax
|
|
6:0
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Mosta
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Декември, Събота
|
Sliema – Qormi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Birkirkara – Floriana
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Декември, Неделя
|
Valletta – Melita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Balzan Youths – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
21 Декември, Петък
|
Rabat Ajax – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Melita – Sliema
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Декември, Събота
|
Hibernians – Birkirkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mosta – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Декември, Неделя
|
Qormi – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Floriana
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
4 Януари, Петък
|
Sliema – Rabat Ajax
|
|
1:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Qormi
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Януари, Събота
|
Hamrun Spartans – Melita
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valletta – Hibernians
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 Януари, Неделя
|
Birkirkara – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
5:0
|
|
Floriana – Mosta
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
11 Януари, Петък
|
Mosta – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
1:3
|
|
Melita – Balzan Youths
|
|
0:4
|
|
12 Януари, Събота
|
Valletta – Birkirkara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Qormi – Floriana
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Януари, Неделя
|
Rabat Ajax – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hibernians – Sliema
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
19 Януари, Събота
|
Sliema – Valletta
|
|
0:2
|
|
Birkirkara – Mosta
|
|
7:1
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Hibernians
|
|
1:6
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Qormi
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Януари, Неделя
|
Floriana – Melita
|
|
0:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Rabat Ajax
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
26 Януари, Събота
|
Rabat Ajax – Floriana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Valletta – Hamrun Spartans
|
|
6:0
|
|
27 Януари, Неделя
|
Sliema – Birkirkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hibernians – Balzan Youths
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Януари, Понеделник
|
Qormi – Mosta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Melita – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
1 Февруари, Петък
|
Floriana – Hibernians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mosta – Melita
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Февруари, Събота
|
Hamrun Spartans – Sliema
|
|
0:2
|
|
Birkirkara – Qormi
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Февруари, Неделя
|
Tarxien Rainbows – Rabat Ajax
|
|
1:0
|
|
Balzan Youths – Valletta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
9 Февруари, Събота
|
Sliema – Balzan Youths
|
|
3:2
|
|
Melita – Qormi
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Hibernians – Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rabat Ajax – Mosta
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 Февруари, Сряда
|
Valletta – Floriana
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hamrun Spartans – Birkirkara
|
|
0:3
|
|
|