кръг 1
|
20 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Victoria – Real Espana
|
|
4:1
|
|
Olimpia – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
4:2
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
UPNFM – Vida
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Януари, Петък
|
Marathon – Platense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
23 Януари, Неделя
|
Honduras Progreso – UPNFM
|
|
1:2
|
|
Victoria – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Януари, Понеделник
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Platense – Real Espana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
6 Февруари, Неделя
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – UPNFM
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Platense – Victoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpia – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
8 Февруари, Вторник
|
Motagua – Victoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Февруари, Сряда
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Honduras Progreso
|
|
4:2
|
|
10 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
0:3
|
|
UPNFM – Platense
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Февруари, Петък
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
13 Февруари, Неделя
|
Victoria – UPNFM
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Real Espana – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
4:1
|
|
Platense – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
19 Февруари, Събота
|
Marathon – Victoria
|
|
2:3
|
|
20 Февруари, Неделя
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:2
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
1:3
|
|
UPNFM – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
27 Март, Неделя
|
Victoria – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Motagua – Platense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Espana – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
3 Март, Четвъртък
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Platense – Olimpia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Real Espana – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 Март, Петък
|
Honduras Progreso – Victoria
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
6 Март, Неделя
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – Victoria
|
|
0:1
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Март, Понеделник
|
Platense – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marathon – UPNFM
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Victoria – Platense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
1:1
|
|
UPNFM – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
20 Март, Неделя
|
UPNFM – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:2
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Victoria
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Espana – Platense
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Март, Понеделник
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
3 Април, Неделя
|
Honduras Progreso – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
0:1
|
|
Victoria – Motagua
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Април, Понеделник
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
Platense – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Април, Четвъртък
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
7 Април, Четвъртък
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
UPNFM – Victoria
|
|
0:3
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Real Espana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vida – Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Victoria – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Април, Понеделник
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
2:0
|
|
Platense – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
13 Април, Сряда
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 Април, Четвъртък
|
UPNFM – Real Espana
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpia – Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Victoria – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Април, Петък
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Vida
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
21 Април, Четвъртък
|
Motagua – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:2
|
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vida – UPNFM
|
|
4:2
|
|
Platense – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Espana – Victoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
Vida – Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Април, Понеделник
|
Platense – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marathon – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
Victoria – Olimpia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
1:4
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Platense
|
|
3:1
|
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Motagua – Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
6:0
|
|
|