кръг 1
|
31 Юли, Четвъртък
|
Tractor Sazi – Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Август, Петък
|
Saipa – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Padideh – Malavan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Paykan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persepolis – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
7 Август, Четвъртък
|
Naft Tehran – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Foolad – Persepolis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paykan – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Sepahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Август, Петък
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Padideh
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zob Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malavan – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
14 Август, Четвъртък
|
Padideh – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Esteghlal
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Август, Петък
|
Persepolis – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
19 Август, Вторник
|
Padideh – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Foolad – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Sepahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Saipa
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Август, Сряда
|
Malavan – Persepolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
24 Август, Неделя
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paykan – Esteghlal
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Saba Qom
|
|
4:2
|
|
Saipa – Naft Tehran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sepahan – Foolad
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Август, Понеделник
|
Persepolis – Padideh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
29 Август, Петък
|
Zob Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Foolad – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
3:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Август, Събота
|
Malavan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Persepolis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Padideh – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
4 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Esteghlal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Padideh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Септември, Петък
|
Paykan – Foolad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saba Qom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persepolis – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saipa – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
11 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Naft Tehran – Esteghlal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Foolad – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Padideh – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Септември, Петък
|
Saba Qom – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Rah Ahan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Malavan – Saipa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persepolis – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
18 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Sepahan – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Persepolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Септември, Петък
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Zob Ahan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Paykan – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Padideh
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
25 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Persepolis – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malavan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saba Qom – Saipa
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Септември, Петък
|
Padideh – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Esteghlal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Foolad – Naft Tehran
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Sepahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
2 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Esteghlal – Malavan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Padideh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Октомври, Петък
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Foolad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paykan – Saba Qom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saipa – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sepahan – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
21 Октомври, Вторник
|
Persepolis – Saipa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Октомври, Сряда
|
Padideh – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Paykan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Malavan – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
30 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Foolad – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paykan – Persepolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Октомври, Петък
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Naft Tehran – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Saba Qom
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sepahan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
6 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Sepahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persepolis – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rah Ahan – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Ноември, Петък
|
Padideh – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Saipa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Esteghlal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malavan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
20 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Malavan
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Ноември, Петък
|
Paykan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saipa – Sepahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Ноември, Събота
|
Foolad – Saba Qom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Padideh
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Ноември, Неделя
|
Esteghlal – Persepolis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
1 Декември, Понеделник
|
Zob Ahan – Saba Qom
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Persepolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Декември, Вторник
|
Malavan – Padideh
|
|
2:2
|
|
Foolad – Tractor Sazi
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Paykan – Sepahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Saipa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
10 Декември, Сряда
|
Saba Qom – Malavan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sepahan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Persepolis – Foolad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rah Ahan – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Esteghlal
|
|
4:4
|
|
Padideh – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Zob Ahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
29 Януари, Четвъртък
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Saipa
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Януари, Петък
|
Esteghlal – Sepahan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Naft Tehran – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malavan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Foolad – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
4 Февруари, Сряда
|
Paykan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saipa – Esteghlal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sepahan – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Rah Ahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Saba Qom
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Февруари, Петък
|
Persepolis – Malavan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Padideh
|
|
1:3
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Foolad
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
8 Февруари, Неделя
|
Naft Tehran – Saipa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Esteghlal – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Malavan – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Февруари, Петък
|
Padideh – Persepolis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Foolad – Sepahan
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Февруари, Събота
|
Zob Ahan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
12 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Paykan – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Saipa – Foolad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persepolis – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Февруари, Петък
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Malavan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Esteghlal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
6 Март, Петък
|
Esteghlal – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malavan – Sepahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zob Ahan – Saipa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Padideh – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Март, Неделя
|
Foolad – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Persepolis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
12 Март, Четвъртък
|
Esteghlal – Naft Tehran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Foolad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Persepolis
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Март, Петък
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Saba Qom
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Март, Понеделник
|
Paykan – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sepahan – Padideh
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Април, Петък
|
Saipa – Malavan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
3 Април, Петък
|
Naft Tehran – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Persepolis – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Foolad – Esteghlal
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Април, Събота
|
Zob Ahan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Sepahan
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Април, Вторник
|
Padideh – Saipa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malavan – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
10 Април, Петък
|
Esteghlal – Zob Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Rah Ahan
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Април, Събота
|
Saipa – Saba Qom
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paykan – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Април, Неделя
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Persepolis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Malavan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Naft Tehran – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sepahan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
16 Април, Четвъртък
|
Persepolis – Sepahan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Saipa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Foolad – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zob Ahan – Naft Tehran
|
|
5:3
|
|
17 Април, Петък
|
Padideh – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Paykan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malavan – Esteghlal
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
25 Април, Събота
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Saba Qom
|
|
0:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sepahan – Rah Ahan
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Април, Понеделник
|
Saipa – Persepolis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naft Tehran – Malavan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Foolad – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paykan – Tractor Sazi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
1 Май, Петък
|
Padideh – Naft Tehran
|
|
1:2
|
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zob Ahan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rah Ahan – Saipa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malavan – Foolad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persepolis – Paykan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saba Qom – Esteghlal
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
10 Май, Неделя
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman – Sepahan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gostaresh Fola – Persepolis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zob Ahan – Malavan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paykan – Rah Ahan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Foolad – Padideh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Naft Tehran – Saba Qom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Esteghlal – Tractor Sazi
|
|
1:4
|
|
Saipa – Esteghlal Khuzestan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
15 Май, Петък
|
Esteghlal Khuzestan – Paykan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saba Qom – Foolad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rah Ahan – Gostaresh Fola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tractor Sazi – Naft Tehran
|
|
3:3
|
|
Malavan – Naft Masjed Soleyman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persepolis – Esteghlal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sepahan – Saipa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Padideh – Zob Ahan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|