кръг 1
|
9 Юли, Събота
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Mushuc Runa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aucas – Ourense
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Юли, Неделя
|
Macara – Емелек
|
|
1:3
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Cumbaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gualaceo – Liga de Quito
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 de Octubre – Tecnico Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Юли, Понеделник
|
Barcelona SC – Delfin
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Юли, Вторник
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Guayaquil City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Cumbaya – Gualaceo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ourense – Macara
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Юли, Неделя
|
Liga de Quito – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – 9 de Octubre
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Barcelona SC
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Юли, Понеделник
|
Емелек – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 Юли, Вторник
|
Delfin – Aucas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Gualaceo – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ourense – Cumbaya
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
Mushuc Runa – Tecnico Univ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aucas – Independiente del Valle
|
|
5:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Liga de Quito
|
|
4:0
|
|
Guayaquil City – Емелек
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Юли, Понеделник
|
Barcelona SC – 9 de Octubre
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Юли, Вторник
|
Macara – Delfin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Delfin – Guayaquil City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Aucas
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Юли, Неделя
|
Cumbaya – Mushuc Runa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liga de Quito – Tecnico Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Macara – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
1:3
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Август, Понеделник
|
Емелек – Gualaceo
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Август, Вторник
|
9 de Octubre – Ourense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Tecnico Univ – Cumbaya
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ourense – Independiente del Valle
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
Aucas – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:1
|
|
Delfin – Емелек
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guayaquil City – Macara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Август, Понеделник
|
Barcelona SC – Mushuc Runa
|
|
4:1
|
|
9 Август, Вторник
|
Gualaceo – 9 de Octubre
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
13 Август, Събота
|
Independiente del Valle – Gualaceo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Ourense
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Cumbaya – Macara
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de Octubre – Aucas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barcelona SC – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Guayaquil City
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 Август, Понеделник
|
Liga de Quito – Емелек
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Август, Вторник
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Delfin
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Ourense – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gualaceo – Tecnico Univ
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
Macara – Aucas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liga de Quito – Cumbaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Август, Вторник
|
Guayaquil City – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Септември, Събота
|
Univ Catolica Quito – 9 de Octubre
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Септември, Неделя
|
Delfin – Mushuc Runa
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Септември, Понеделник
|
Емелек – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Cumbaya – Delfin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Macara
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
Independiente del Valle – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aucas – Guayaquil City
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 de Octubre – Емелек
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Gualaceo
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Август, Понеделник
|
Barcelona SC – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Август, Вторник
|
Tecnico Univ – Ourense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Емелек – Cumbaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – 9 de Octubre
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Септември, Неделя
|
Liga de Quito – Ourense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gualaceo – Barcelona SC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Macara – Mushuc Runa
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Септември, Понеделник
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Aucas
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Септември, Вторник
|
Delfin – Tecnico Univ
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Ourense – Gualaceo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cumbaya – Guayaquil City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Independiente del Valle – Delfin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barcelona SC – Macara
|
|
5:3
|
|
Aucas – Емелек
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Септември, Понеделник
|
9 de Octubre – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Септември, Вторник
|
Tecnico Univ – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Macara – Gualaceo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Delfin – 9 de Octubre
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Cumbaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Aucas – Tecnico Univ
|
|
5:2
|
|
Liga de Quito – Independiente del Valle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Ourense
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Септември, Понеделник
|
Емелек – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Септември, Вторник
|
Guayaquil City – Mushuc Runa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
25 Септември, Неделя
|
Independiente del Valle – Macara
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
Gualaceo – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Mushuc Runa – Емелек
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ourense – Delfin
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de Octubre – Liga de Quito
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cumbaya – Aucas
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Barcelona SC – Guayaquil City
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Октомври, Вторник
|
Tecnico Univ – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Macara – 9 de Octubre
|
|
3:1
|
|
Delfin – Liga de Quito
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cumbaya – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 Октомври, Неделя
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Barcelona SC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – Gualaceo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aucas – Mushuc Runa
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Емелек – Ourense
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Октомври, Вторник
|
Independiente del Valle – Tecnico Univ
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
Ourense – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liga de Quito – Guayaquil City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gualaceo – Delfin
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Mushuc Runa – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Barcelona SC – Aucas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Емелек
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Октомври, Вторник
|
9 de Octubre – Cumbaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Macara
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Mushuc Runa
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Емелек – Tecnico Univ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Macara – Liga de Quito
|
|
0:5
|
|
Independiente del Valle – 9 de Octubre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cumbaya – Barcelona SC
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Delfin – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guayaquil City – Ourense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aucas – Gualaceo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|