кръг 1
|
21 Септември, Събота
|
Mumbai – SC Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Salgaocar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mohammedan – Pune
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Септември, Неделя
|
Dempo – Shillong Lajong
|
|
0:3
|
|
Prayag United – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bengaluru – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
22 Октомври, Вторник
|
Churchill Brothers – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
23 Октомври, Сряда
|
SC Goa – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mumbai – Shillong Lajong
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Salgaocar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bengaluru – Dempo
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Mohammedan – Prayag United
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
26 Октомври, Събота
|
Mumbai – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Bengal – Bengaluru
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Октомври, Неделя
|
Shillong Lajong – Churchill Brothers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Prayag United – Salgaocar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pune – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
SC Goa – Mohammedan
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
1 Ноември, Петък
|
East Bengal – Salgaocar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dempo – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 Ноември, Събота
|
SC Goa – Pune
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mumbai – Bengaluru
|
|
2:2
|
|
Prayag United – Churchill Brothers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Mohammedan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
27 Ноември, Сряда
|
Dempo – Pune
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mumbai – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salgaocar – Bengaluru
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Mohammedan
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
East Bengal – Prayag United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Churchill Brothers – SC Goa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
10 Декември, Вторник
|
Churchill Brothers – Shillong Lajong
|
|
0:1
|
|
Prayag United – Dempo
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Декември, Сряда
|
Mohun Bagan – Mumbai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mohammedan – Bengaluru
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rangdajied Utd – Pune
|
|
3:2
|
|
Salgaocar – East Bengal
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
21 Декември, Събота
|
SC Goa – Prayag United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Dempo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bengaluru – Salgaocar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Pune
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Декември, Неделя
|
Churchill Brothers – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
26 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Dempo – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
27 Декември, Петък
|
Mohammedan – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
5 Април, Събота
|
Dempo – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bengaluru – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
6 Април, Неделя
|
Rangdajied Utd – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
12 Април, Събота
|
Rangdajied Utd – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mumbai – Pune
|
|
- : -
|
|
13 Април, Неделя
|
Churchill Brothers – Prayag United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
15 Април, Вторник
|
Salgaocar – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 Април, Сряда
|
Bengaluru – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dempo – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 Април, Четвъртък
|
Rangdajied Utd – Prayag United
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
19 Април, Събота
|
SC Goa – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 Април, Неделя
|
Rangdajied Utd – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
21 Април, Понеделник
|
Dempo – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
26 Април, Събота
|
Shillong Lajong – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Pune
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Prayag United
|
|
- : -
|
|
27 Април, Неделя
|
SC Goa – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dempo – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
30 Април, Сряда
|
Salgaocar – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Prayag United – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 Май, Четвъртък
|
Bengaluru – Pune
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shillong Lajong – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
Churchill Brothers – Dempo
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Bengal – SC Goa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
4 Май, Неделя
|
SC Goa – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rangdajied Utd – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 Май, Понеделник
|
Dempo – Mumbai
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
10 Май, Събота
|
Prayag United – Mohun Bagan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mumbai – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dempo – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 Май, Неделя
|
SC Goa – Salgaocar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohammedan – Rangdajied Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
17 Май, Събота
|
Prayag United – East Bengal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pune – Dempo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salgaocar – Churchill Brothers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mumbai – Mohammedan
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 Май, Неделя
|
SC Goa – Bengaluru
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mohun Bagan – Shillong Lajong
|
|
- : -
|
|
|