кръг 1
|
29 Юли, Неделя
|
Viborg – Nykobing
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Koge – Roskilde
|
|
5:2
|
|
Helsingor – Fremad Amager
|
|
3:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Thisted
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
5 Август, Неделя
|
Hvidovre – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helsingor – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roskilde – Fredericia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thisted – Nykobing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
22 Август, Сряда
|
Hvidovre – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Roskilde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredericia – Thisted
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naestved – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Nykobing
|
|
4:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Viborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
26 Август, Неделя
|
Nykobing – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roskilde – Thisted
|
|
2:2
|
|
Koge – Hvidovre
|
|
4:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Naestved
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helsingor – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
1 Септември, Събота
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
0:5
|
|
2 Септември, Неделя
|
Nykobing – Helsingor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thisted – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naestved – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
9 Септември, Неделя
|
Roskilde – Lyngby
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fredericia – Nykobing
|
|
1:2
|
|
Helsingor – Thisted
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Naestved
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Септември, Понеделник
|
Hvidovre – Silkeborg
|
|
2:4
|
|
19 Септември, Сряда
|
Koge – Fremad Amager
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
16 Септември, Неделя
|
Nykobing – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thisted – Koge
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lyngby – Naestved
|
|
1:3
|
|
Viborg – Roskilde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Silkeborg – Helsingor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
23 Септември, Неделя
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Roskilde – Hvidovre
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thisted – Viborg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Nykobing
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naestved – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koge – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
30 Септември, Неделя
|
Hvidovre – Viborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nykobing – Naestved
|
|
4:2
|
|
Helsingor – Roskilde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Thisted
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredericia – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
5 Октомври, Петък
|
Viborg – Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Октомври, Неделя
|
Fremad Amager – Hvidovre
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roskilde – Nykobing
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thisted – Fredericia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naestved – Helsingor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
14 Октомври, Неделя
|
Helsingor – Nykobing
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Thisted
|
|
5:1
|
|
Koge – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Октомври, Вторник
|
Roskilde – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Октомври, Сряда
|
Lyngby – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Fredericia – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
18 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Hvidovre – Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Октомври, Неделя
|
Naestved – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thisted – Roskilde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Helsingor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nykobing – Fredericia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Viborg – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
28 Октомври, Неделя
|
Nykobing – Thisted
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredericia – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roskilde – Viborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Koge – Naestved
|
|
0:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Hvidovre
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lyngby – Helsingor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
4 Ноември, Неделя
|
Hvidovre – Nykobing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helsingor – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Naestved
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Roskilde
|
|
1:7
|
|
Koge – Thisted
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
11 Ноември, Неделя
|
Nykobing – Silkeborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Roskilde – Koge
|
|
4:1
|
|
Thisted – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naestved – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Helsingor – Viborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
25 Ноември, Неделя
|
Nykobing – Viborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Helsingor – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Naestved
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thisted – Silkeborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
Lyngby – Roskilde
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Hvidovre – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Nykobing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thisted – Helsingor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naestved – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Nykobing – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredericia – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roskilde – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naestved – Silkeborg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lyngby – Thisted
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viborg – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Hvidovre – Roskilde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nykobing – Lyngby
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helsingor – Koge
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thisted – Naestved
|
|
2:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
Nykobing – Naestved
|
|
1:2
|
|
Helsingor – Roskilde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thisted – Hvidovre
|
|
0:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Koge
|
|
4:2
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Hvidovre – Helsingor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Thisted
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Roskilde – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naestved – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viborg – Nykobing
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Nykobing – Roskilde
|
|
0:5
|
|
Helsingor – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thisted – Viborg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Koge – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Naestved
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
21 Април, Неделя
|
Hvidovre – Silkeborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helsingor – Thisted
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Roskilde
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Nykobing
|
|
3:0
|
|
Viborg – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
27 Април, Събота
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Април, Неделя
|
Nykobing – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:4
|
|
Roskilde – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thisted – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Helsingor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
3 Май, Петък
|
Fredericia – Silkeborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Май, Неделя
|
Hvidovre – Naestved
|
|
3:1
|
|
Helsingor – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thisted – Nykobing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
12 Май, Неделя
|
Koge – Nykobing
|
|
1:3
|
|
Roskilde – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fredericia – Thisted
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingor – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hvidovre – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 Май, Вторник
|
Silkeborg – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
19 Май, Неделя
|
Lyngby – Naestved
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thisted – Koge
|
|
2:3
|
|
Roskilde – Fredericia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nykobing – Helsingor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hvidovre – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Silkeborg
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|