|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
6 Ноември, Събота
|
Индепендиенте – Арсенал С
|
|
3:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Atletico Platense
|
|
3:0
|
|
Годой Крус – Talleres Cordoba
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lanus – Естудиантес
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sarmiento – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
1:3
|
|
Велес Сарсфийлд – Сан Лоренцо
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia LP – Banfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Racing Club
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Ривър Плейт – Patronato
|
|
5:0
|
|
Нюелс Олд Бойс – Унион де Санта Фе
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Ноември, Вторник
|
Aldosivi – Boca Juniors
|
|
0:3
|
|
Huracan – Архентинос Хуниорс
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
18 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Унион де Санта Фе – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 Ноември, Петък
|
Естудиантес – Huracan
|
|
4:1
|
|
Patronato – Lanus
|
|
3:2
|
|
Banfield – Aldosivi
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Ноември, Събота
|
Росарио Сентрал – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
3:1
|
|
Сан Лоренцо – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Архентинос Хуниорс – Годой Крус
|
|
0:0
|
|
Talleres Cordoba – Велес Сарсфийлд
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Ноември, Неделя
|
Boca Juniors – Sarmiento
|
|
2:0
|
|
Арсенал С – Нюелс Олд Бойс
|
|
3:1
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Индепендиенте
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Racing Club – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Platense – Ривър Плейт
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
23 Ноември, Вторник
|
Gimnasia LP – Talleres Cordoba
|
|
5:2
|
|
Huracan – Patronato
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Ноември, Сряда
|
Годой Крус – Естудиантес
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sarmiento – Banfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Велес Сарсфийлд – Архентинос Хуниорс
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Сан Лоренцо
|
|
2:0
|
|
Нюелс Олд Бойс – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Арсенал С – Унион де Санта Фе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Индепендиенте – Boca Juniors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:4
|
|
26 Ноември, Петък
|
Ривър Плейт – Racing Club
|
|
4:0
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
1:4
|
|
Lanus – Atletico Platense
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
27 Ноември, Събота
|
Talleres Cordoba – Aldosivi
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Ноември, Неделя
|
Росарио Сентрал – Ривър Плейт
|
|
2:2
|
|
Patronato – Годой Крус
|
|
0:3
|
|
Естудиантес – Велес Сарсфийлд
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Унион де Санта Фе – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
3:0
|
|
Архентинос Хуниорс – Gimnasia LP
|
|
3:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Ноември, Вторник
|
Racing Club – Lanus
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletico Platense – Huracan
|
|
4:2
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Арсенал С
|
|
5:0
|
|
Сан Лоренцо – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Декември, Сряда
|
Banfield – Индепендиенте
|
|
4:1
|
|
Boca Juniors – Нюелс Олд Бойс
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
4 Декември, Събота
|
Арсенал С – Boca Juniors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Велес Сарсфийлд – Patronato
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
3:0
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Унион де Санта Фе
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Декември, Неделя
|
Gimnasia LP – Естудиантес
|
|
4:4
|
|
Годой Крус – Atletico Platense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Talleres Cordoba
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lanus – Росарио Сентрал
|
|
2:2
|
|
Huracan – Racing Club
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Декември, Понеделник
|
Ривър Плейт – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:3
|
|
Индепендиенте – Сан Лоренцо
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Декември, Вторник
|
Нюелс Олд Бойс – Banfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aldosivi – Архентинос Хуниорс
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
11 Декември, Събота
|
Atletico Platense – Велес Сарсфийлд
|
|
3:2
|
|
Racing Club – Годой Крус
|
|
2:1
|
|
Patronato – Gimnasia LP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Росарио Сентрал – Huracan
|
|
1:4
|
|
Унион де Санта Фе – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Архентинос Хуниорс – Sarmiento
|
|
2:0
|
|
Естудиантес – Aldosivi
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Декември, Неделя
|
Talleres Cordoba – Индепендиенте
|
|
1;2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Lanus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Сан Лоренцо – Нюелс Олд Бойс
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boca Juniors – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
8:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Ривър Плейт
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Декември, Вторник
|
Banfield – Арсенал С
|
|
0:0
|
|
|