кръг 1
|
10 Август, Събота
|
Linfield – Institute
|
|
3:1
|
|
Glenavon – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coleraine – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
Крусейдърс – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dungannon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Larne – Warrenpoint
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
13 Август, Вторник
|
Warrenpoint – Крусейдърс
|
|
0:4
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Larne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Glenavon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Glentoran – Coleraine
|
|
2:2
|
|
Institute – Dungannon
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 Ноември, Вторник
|
Ballymena Utd – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
17 Август, Събота
|
Larne – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:4
|
|
Dungannon – Glentoran
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Крусейдърс
|
|
0:2
|
|
Institute – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Glenavon – Warrenpoint
|
|
2:0
|
|
Linfield – Coleraine
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
24 Август, Събота
|
Ballymena Utd – Glentoran
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coleraine – Institute
|
|
0:0
|
|
Крусейдърс – Larne
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dungannon – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Cliftonville
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Октомври, Вторник
|
Linfield – Warrenpoint
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
30 Август, Петък
|
Carrick Rangers – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Glenavon – Coleraine
|
|
0:4
|
|
31 Август, Събота
|
Крусейдърс – Dungannon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Warrenpoint – Cliftonville
|
|
1:5
|
|
2 Септември, Понеделник
|
Glentoran – Institute
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Януари, Вторник
|
Larne – Linfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
7 Септември, Събота
|
Cliftonville – Linfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coleraine – Dungannon
|
|
5:0
|
|
Institute – Крусейдърс
|
|
0:6
|
|
Glentoran – Larne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Warrenpoint
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 Декември, Вторник
|
Glenavon – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
14 Септември, Събота
|
Крусейдърс – Glenavon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Coleraine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Warrenpoint – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Institute – Larne
|
|
1:4
|
|
Linfield – Glentoran
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dungannon – Cliftonville
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
21 Септември, Събота
|
Cliftonville – Institute
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coleraine – Крусейдърс
|
|
4:2
|
|
Glentoran – Warrenpoint
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Larne – Dungannon
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Септември, Понеделник
|
Carrick Rangers – Linfield
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
28 Септември, Събота
|
Dungannon – Carrick Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Крусейдърс – Glentoran
|
|
5:2
|
|
Coleraine – Larne
|
|
0:0
|
|
Linfield – Glenavon
|
|
7:0
|
|
Warrenpoint – Institute
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Cliftonville
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
4 Октомври, Петък
|
Крусейдърс – Linfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Октомври, Събота
|
Warrenpoint – Dungannon
|
|
4:3
|
|
Larne – Glenavon
|
|
6:0
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Coleraine
|
|
1:4
|
|
Glentoran – Cliftonville
|
|
0:1
|
|
Institute – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
12 Октомври, Събота
|
Glentoran – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dungannon – Linfield
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cliftonville – Larne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coleraine – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Крусейдърс
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Ноември, Вторник
|
Glenavon – Institute
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
18 Октомври, Петък
|
Larne – Glentoran
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 Октомври, Събота
|
Warrenpoint – Glenavon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Dungannon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Крусейдърс – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
Institute – Cliftonville
|
|
0:3
|
|
Linfield – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
26 Октомври, Събота
|
Larne – Institute
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Dungannon
|
|
5:0
|
|
Coleraine – Linfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Glentoran – Ballymena Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Glenavon – Крусейдърс
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
9 Ноември, Събота
|
Institute – Glentoran
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Warrenpoint
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Carrick Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coleraine – Glenavon
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Larne – Крусейдърс
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Февруари, Вторник
|
Linfield – Dungannon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
15 Ноември, Петък
|
Carrick Rangers – Крусейдърс
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 Ноември, Събота
|
Dungannon – Larne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Warrenpoint – Coleraine
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Institute – Linfield
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 Януари, Вторник
|
Glentoran – Glenavon
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
22 Ноември, Петък
|
Glenavon – Linfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Ноември, Събота
|
Ballymena Utd – Institute
|
|
1:1
|
|
Larne – Cliftonville
|
|
1:1
|
|
Крусейдърс – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coleraine – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Glentoran – Dungannon
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
30 Ноември, Събота
|
Warrenpoint – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Glenavon
|
|
6:2
|
|
Institute – Coleraine
|
|
2:0
|
|
Linfield – Larne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cliftonville – Glentoran
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dungannon – Крусейдърс
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
7 Декември, Събота
|
Carrick Rangers – Institute
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dungannon – Warrenpoint
|
|
3:1
|
|
Крусейдърс – Ballymena Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Coleraine – Glentoran
|
|
2:2
|
|
Glenavon – Larne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Linfield – Cliftonville
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
14 Декември, Събота
|
Warrenpoint – Linfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Larne – Coleraine
|
|
2:2
|
|
Institute – Glenavon
|
|
1:4
|
|
Glentoran – Крусейдърс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Dungannon
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 Февруари, Вторник
|
Cliftonville – Carrick Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
21 Декември, Събота
|
Warrenpoint – Larne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Glentoran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dungannon – Institute
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Coleraine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Linfield – Крусейдърс
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
26 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Larne – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Крусейдърс – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
Glentoran – Linfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
Institute – Warrenpoint
|
|
0:1
|
|
Glenavon – Dungannon
|
|
5:0
|
|
Coleraine – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
28 Декември, Събота
|
Крусейдърс – Dungannon
|
|
5:0
|
|
Coleraine – Linfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Glentoran – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Institute – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Glenavon – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:1
|
|
Larne – Cliftonville
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
1 Януари, Сряда
|
Warrenpoint – Крусейдърс
|
|
0:4
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Coleraine
|
|
0:2
|
|
Linfield – Institute
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Larne
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cliftonville – Glenavon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dungannon – Glentoran
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
10 Януари, Петък
|
Coleraine – Крусейдърс
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Януари, Събота
|
Larne – Carrick Rangers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Glentoran – Warrenpoint
|
|
2:1
|
|
Glenavon – Institute
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Януари, Понеделник
|
Cliftonville – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Март, Вторник
|
Dungannon – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
18 Януари, Събота
|
Warrenpoint – Coleraine
|
|
0:4
|
|
Linfield – Dungannon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Institute – Glentoran
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Glenavon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Крусейдърс – Larne
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Cliftonville
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
25 Януари, Събота
|
Linfield – Glenavon
|
|
8:1
|
|
Larne – Glentoran
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dungannon – Institute
|
|
2:0
|
|
Крусейдърс – Ballymena Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Януари, Понеделник
|
Coleraine – Cliftonville
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
8 Февруари, Събота
|
Institute – Larne
|
|
0:4
|
|
Glenavon – Крусейдърс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cliftonville – Dungannon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Warrenpoint – Linfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Glentoran – Coleraine
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
14 Февруари, Петък
|
Dungannon – Larne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Warrenpoint – Institute
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Linfield
|
|
1:4
|
|
Glentoran – Carrick Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Март, Вторник
|
Крусейдърс – Cliftonville
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coleraine – Glenavon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
21 Февруари, Петък
|
Linfield – Крусейдърс
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 Февруари, Събота
|
Cliftonville – Ballymena Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Larne – Warrenpoint
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Dungannon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Institute – Coleraine
|
|
0:4
|
|
Glenavon – Glentoran
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
14 Март, Събота
|
Warrenpoint – Ballymena Utd
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Крусейдърс – Glentoran
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Coleraine – Dungannon
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Institute – Cliftonville
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Glenavon – Carrick Rangers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Linfield – Larne
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
21 Март, Събота
|
Glentoran – Linfield
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ballymena Utd – Institute
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cliftonville – Warrenpoint
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dungannon – Glenavon
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Carrick Rangers – Крусейдърс
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Larne – Coleraine
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|