кръг 1
|
11 Март, Петък
|
Liepaja – Супер Нова
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 Март, Събота
|
FK Riga – Valmieras
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartaks – FK RFS
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Март, Неделя
|
Metta / LU – Auda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Daugavpils – Tukums-2000
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
18 Март, Петък
|
Valmieras – Spartaks
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 Март, Събота
|
FK RFS – Daugavpils
|
|
4:0
|
|
Liepaja – FK Riga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Metta / LU
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Март, Неделя
|
Супер Нова – Auda
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
1 Април, Петък
|
FK Riga – Супер Нова
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartaks – Liepaja
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Daugavpils – Valmieras
|
|
0:0
|
|
Auda – Tukums-2000
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metta / LU – FK RFS
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
5 Април, Вторник
|
FK Riga – Spartaks
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Април, Сряда
|
Valmieras – Metta / LU
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liepaja – Daugavpils
|
|
5:1
|
|
FK RFS – Auda
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Април, Четвъртък
|
Супер Нова – Tukums-2000
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
10 Април, Неделя
|
Metta / LU – Liepaja
|
|
1:5
|
|
Auda – Valmieras
|
|
1:3
|
|
Daugavpils – FK Riga
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Април, Понеделник
|
Tukums-2000 – FK RFS
|
|
0:10
|
|
Spartaks – Супер Нова
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
14 Април, Четвъртък
|
FK Riga – Metta / LU
|
|
4:0
|
|
Liepaja – Auda
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Април, Петък
|
Valmieras – Tukums-2000
|
|
3:0
|
|
Daugavpils – Spartaks
|
|
2:0
|
|
FK RFS – Супер Нова
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
18 Април, Понеделник
|
Auda – FK Riga
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Април, Вторник
|
Tukums-2000 – Liepaja
|
|
1:4
|
|
Супер Нова – Daugavpils
|
|
0:0
|
|
FK RFS – Valmieras
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Април, Сряда
|
Metta / LU – Spartaks
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Супер Нова – Valmieras
|
|
1:5
|
|
Liepaja – FK RFS
|
|
2:3
|
|
FK Riga – Tukums-2000
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Април, Неделя
|
Spartaks – Auda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Daugavpils – Metta / LU
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
27 Април, Сряда
|
Valmieras – Liepaja
|
|
3:0
|
|
FK RFS – FK Riga
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Април, Четвъртък
|
Супер Нова – Metta / LU
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Юли, Сряда
|
Auda – Daugavpils
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Юли, Сряда
|
Tukums-2000 – Spartaks
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Tukums-2000 – Daugavpils
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Май, Неделя
|
FK RFS – Spartaks
|
|
2:0
|
|
Valmieras – FK Riga
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Май, Понеделник
|
Auda – Metta / LU
|
|
3:2
|
|
Супер Нова – Liepaja
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
5 Май, Четвъртък
|
Daugavpils – FK RFS
|
|
1:4
|
|
Spartaks – Valmieras
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Май, Петък
|
FK Riga – Liepaja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metta / LU – Tukums-2000
|
|
3:2
|
|
Auda – Супер Нова
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
9 Май, Понеделник
|
Daugavpils – Valmieras
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Май, Вторник
|
Liepaja – Spartaks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Супер Нова – FK Riga
|
|
1:4
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Auda
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Май, Сряда
|
FK RFS – Metta / LU
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
14 Май, Събота
|
Daugavpils – Liepaja
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Супер Нова
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartaks – FK Riga
|
|
0:4
|
|
15 Май, Неделя
|
Metta / LU – Valmieras
|
|
0:3
|
|
Auda – FK RFS
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
18 Май, Сряда
|
FK Riga – Daugavpils
|
|
2:0
|
|
Супер Нова – Spartaks
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 Май, Четвъртък
|
Liepaja – Metta / LU
|
|
1:0
|
|
FK RFS – Tukums-2000
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Май, Петък
|
Valmieras – Auda
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
22 Май, Неделя
|
Spartaks – Daugavpils
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Май, Понеделник
|
Супер Нова – FK RFS
|
|
0:3
|
|
Metta / LU – FK Riga
|
|
1:4
|
|
24 Май, Вторник
|
Auda – Liepaja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Valmieras
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
27 Май, Петък
|
FK Riga – FK RFS
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Май, Събота
|
Liepaja – Valmieras
|
|
1:3
|
|
Daugavpils – Auda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metta / LU – Супер Нова
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Май, Неделя
|
Spartaks – Tukums-2000
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
17 Юни, Петък
|
Auda – Spartaks
|
|
5:0
|
|
Metta / LU – Daugavpils
|
|
2:3
|
|
18 Юни, Събота
|
FK RFS – Liepaja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tukums-2000 – FK Riga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valmieras – Супер Нова
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
21 Юни, Вторник
|
Spartaks – Metta / LU
|
|
4:2
|
|
Daugavpils – Супер Нова
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Юни, Сряда
|
FK Riga – Auda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valmieras – FK RFS
|
|
4:0
|
|
Liepaja – Tukums-2000
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
26 Юни, Неделя
|
Daugavpils – Tukums-2000
|
|
1:0
|
|
FK Riga – Valmieras
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartaks – FK RFS
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Юни, Понеделник
|
Metta / LU – Auda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liepaja – Супер Нова
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
30 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Valmieras – Spartaks
|
|
1:2
|
|
FK RFS – Daugavpils
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 Юли, Петък
|
Liepaja – FK Riga
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Юли, Събота
|
Супер Нова – Auda
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Юли, Неделя
|
Tukums-2000 – Metta / LU
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
16 Юли, Събота
|
Metta / LU – FK RFS
|
|
1:3
|
|
Valmieras – Daugavpils
|
|
5:1
|
|
17 Юли, Неделя
|
FK Riga – Супер Нова
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Юли, Понеделник
|
Auda – Tukums-2000
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Август, Неделя
|
Spartaks – Liepaja
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
23 Юли, Събота
|
Супер Нова – Tukums-2000
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Юли, Неделя
|
FK RFS – Auda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Valmieras – Metta / LU
|
|
6:1
|
|
FK Riga – Spartaks
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Август, Четвъртък
|
Liepaja – Daugavpils
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
30 Юли, Събота
|
Spartaks – Супер Нова
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tukums-2000 – FK RFS
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Юли, Неделя
|
Metta / LU – Liepaja
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Август, Понеделник
|
Auda – Valmieras
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Август, Понеделник
|
Daugavpils – FK Riga
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
6 Август, Събота
|
Valmieras – Tukums-2000
|
|
6:1
|
|
7 Август, Неделя
|
FK Riga – Metta / LU
|
|
3:2
|
|
Liepaja – Auda
|
|
1:0
|
|
FK RFS – Супер Нова
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 Август, Понеделник
|
Spartaks – Daugavpils
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
20 Август, Събота
|
Metta / LU – Spartaks
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Liepaja
|
|
2:1
|
|
Супер Нова – Daugavpils
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Август, Неделя
|
FK RFS – Valmieras
|
|
2:2
|
|
Auda – FK Riga
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
27 Август, Събота
|
Valmieras – Супер Нова
|
|
7:0
|
|
Daugavpils – Metta / LU
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Август, Неделя
|
FK Riga – Tukums-2000
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartaks – Auda
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Август, Понеделник
|
Liepaja – FK RFS
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
3 Септември, Събота
|
Spartaks – Tukums-2000
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Септември, Неделя
|
Valmieras – Liepaja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Супер Нова – Metta / LU
|
|
0:3
|
|
FK RFS – FK Riga
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Септември, Понеделник
|
Auda – Daugavpils
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
10 Септември, Събота
|
Tukums-2000 – Daugavpils
|
|
0:0
|
|
Auda – Metta / LU
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Септември, Неделя
|
Valmieras – FK Riga
|
|
3:1
|
|
Супер Нова – Liepaja
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Септември, Понеделник
|
FK RFS – Spartaks
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
16 Септември, Петък
|
FK Riga – Liepaja
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Септември, Събота
|
Spartaks – Valmieras
|
|
1:6
|
|
Metta / LU – Tukums-2000
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Септември, Неделя
|
Auda – Супер Нова
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Септември, Вторник
|
Daugavpils – FK RFS
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
30 Септември, Петък
|
Супер Нова – FK Riga
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 Октомври, Събота
|
FK RFS – Metta / LU
|
|
6:0
|
|
Liepaja – Spartaks
|
|
5:2
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Auda
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Октомври, Неделя
|
Valmieras – Daugavpils
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
8 Октомври, Събота
|
Spartaks – FK Riga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Супер Нова
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Октомври, Неделя
|
Daugavpils – Liepaja
|
|
2:3
|
|
Auda – FK RFS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metta / LU – Valmieras
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
15 Октомври, Събота
|
Valmieras – Auda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Liepaja – Metta / LU
|
|
5:1
|
|
16 Октомври, Неделя
|
FK RFS – Tukums-2000
|
|
2:2
|
|
Супер Нова – Spartaks
|
|
1:3
|
|
FK Riga – Daugavpils
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
22 Октомври, Събота
|
Metta / LU – FK Riga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Daugavpils – Spartaks
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Октомври, Неделя
|
Супер Нова – FK RFS
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Valmieras
|
|
1:1
|
|
Auda – Liepaja
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
29 Октомври, Събота
|
FK Riga – Auda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartaks – Metta / LU
|
|
2:0
|
|
Daugavpils – Супер Нова
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Октомври, Неделя
|
Liepaja – Tukums-2000
|
|
4:1
|
|
Valmieras – FK RFS
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
6 Ноември, Неделя
|
FK RFS – Liepaja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Супер Нова – Valmieras
|
|
1:6
|
|
Tukums-2000 – FK Riga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Auda – Spartaks
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metta / LU – Daugavpils
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
12 Ноември, Събота
|
FK Riga – FK RFS
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metta / LU – Супер Нова
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tukums-2000 – Spartaks
|
|
1:2
|
|
Daugavpils – Auda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Liepaja – Valmieras
|
|
0:2
|
|
|