кръг 1
|
18 Юли, Четвъртък
|
NoSta – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lada Tl – Oktan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – Rubin II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Тюмен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Syzran-2003 – Spartak-YO
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
26 Юли, Петък
|
Spartak-YO – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oktan – NoSta
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Syzran-2003
|
|
1:3
|
|
Тюмен – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rubin II – Lada Tl
|
|
1:2
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
1 Август, Четвъртък
|
Syzran-2003 – Тюмен
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Oktan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – Chelyabinsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lada Tl – Spartak-YO
|
|
1:1
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
2:3
|
|
NoSta – Rubin II
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
7 Август, Сряда
|
Spartak-YO – NoSta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Syzran-2003 – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oktan – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Lada Tl
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тюмен – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rubin II – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
13 Август, Вторник
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Spartak-YO
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – Тюмен
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lada Tl – Syzran-2003
|
|
0:0
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Rubin II
|
|
2:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Oktan
|
|
3:1
|
|
NoSta – Chelyabinsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
21 Август, Сряда
|
Spartak-YO – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Syzran-2003 – NoSta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – Lada Tl
|
|
2:3
|
|
Тюмен – Oktan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rubin II – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
27 Август, Вторник
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Syzran-2003
|
|
0:0
|
|
Oktan – Rubin II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lada Tl – Тюмен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Chelyabinsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Spartak-YO
|
|
2:1
|
|
NoSta – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
4 Септември, Сряда
|
Spartak-YO – Oktan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Syzran-2003 – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chelyabinsk – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тюмен – Rubin II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lada Tl – NoSta
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
9 Септември, Понеделник
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Lada Tl
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oktan – Chelyabinsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rubin II – Spartak-YO
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
1:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Syzran-2003
|
|
2:2
|
|
NoSta – Тюмен
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
14 Септември, Събота
|
Syzran-2003 – Oktan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Rubin II
|
|
8:0
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:2
|
|
Тюмен – Spartak-YO
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lada Tl – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
NoSta – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
19 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Spartak-YO – Chelyabinsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Oktan – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Тюмен – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rubin II – Syzran-2003
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – NoSta
|
|
1:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Lada Tl
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
24 Септември, Вторник
|
Syzran-2003 – Chelyabinsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – Spartak-YO
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lada Tl – Rubin II
|
|
4:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Тюмен
|
|
1:0
|
|
NoSta – Oktan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
29 Септември, Неделя
|
Spartak-YO – Lada Tl
|
|
1:4
|
|
Oktan – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тюмен – Syzran-2003
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rubin II – NoSta
|
|
1:3
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
4 Октомври, Петък
|
NoSta – Spartak-YO
|
|
1:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Тюмен
|
|
2:3
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Oktan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lada Tl – Chelyabinsk
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – Syzran-2003
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Rubin II
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
9 Октомври, Сряда
|
Rubin II – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Тюмен – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chelyabinsk – NoSta
|
|
3:3
|
|
Oktan – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:0
|
|
Syzran-2003 – Lada Tl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak-YO – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
16 Октомври, Сряда
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Chelyabinsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oktan – Тюмен
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lada Tl – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
2:1
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Spartak-YO
|
|
2:2
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Rubin II
|
|
4:0
|
|
NoSta – Syzran-2003
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
22 Октомври, Вторник
|
Spartak-YO – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
2:2
|
|
Syzran-2003 – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – NoSta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Тюмен – Lada Tl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rubin II – Oktan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
28 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oktan – Spartak-YO
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rubin II – Тюмен
|
|
0:2
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Syzran-2003
|
|
0:1
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Chelyabinsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
NoSta – Lada Tl
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
18 Април, Петък
|
Spartak-YO – Rubin II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Syzran-2003 – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Oktan
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тюмен – NoSta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lada Tl – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
24 Април, Четвъртък
|
Spartak-YO – Тюмен
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – NoSta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oktan – Syzran-2003
|
|
3:3
|
|
Rubin II – Chelyabinsk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Lada Tl
|
|
1:0
|
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
30 Април, Сряда
|
Syzran-2003 – Rubin II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zenit-Izhevsk – Тюмен
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chelyabinsk – Spartak-YO
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Kirov – Oktan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lada Tl – KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
|
0:1
|
|
NoSta – Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
6 Май, Вторник
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny – NoSta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk – Zenit-Izhevsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rubin II – Dynamo Kirov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тюмен – Chelyabinsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oktan – Lada Tl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak-YO – Syzran-2003
|
|
1:1
|
|
|