|
|
Hafta 3
|
8 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Backa-Topola – Zlatibor
|
|
5:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Indija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Vojvodina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Proleter – Backa Palanka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Rad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Metalac
|
|
4:1
|
|
Napredak – Radnik Surdulica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Macva – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:3
|
|
Partizan – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
20 ağustos, perşembe
|
Backa-Topola – Metalac
|
|
2:3
|
|
Proleter – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 ağustos, cuma
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnik Surdulica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Backa Palanka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizan – Indija
|
|
5:0
|
|
22 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Macva – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Zlatibor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Napredak – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
11 eylül, cuma
|
Cukaricki – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 eylül, cuma
|
Spartak Subotica – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vozdovac – Metalac
|
|
4:0
|
|
Radnik Surdulica – Indija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Backa-Topola – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Partizan – Rad
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 eylül, cumartesi
|
Mladost Lucani – Backa Palanka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Proleter – Macva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Napredak – Zlatibor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vojvodina
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
18 eylül, cuma
|
Vojvodina – Radnik Surdulica
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 eylül, cuma
|
Backa Palanka – Napredak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Cukaricki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metalac – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 eylül, cumartesi
|
Rad – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Proleter
|
|
1:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Indija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zlatibor – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Vozdovac
|
|
6:0
|
|
20 eylül, pazar
|
Macva – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
1 ekim, perşembe
|
Radnicki Nis – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 ekim, cuma
|
Spartak Subotica – Cukaricki
|
|
4:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vojvodina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Macva – Vozdovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Backa Palanka – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metalac – Partizan
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 ekim, cumartesi
|
Rad – Indija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Proleter – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zlatibor – Radnik Surdulica
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Napredak
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
15 ekim, perşembe
|
Backa-Topola – Novi Pazar
|
|
7:0
|
|
Radnik Surdulica – Backa Palanka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Proleter
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vojvodina – Rad
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 ekim, cuma
|
Javor Ivanjica – Metalac
|
|
1:3
|
|
Indija – Zlatibor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Macva
|
|
2:1
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 ekim, pazar
|
Partizan – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
24 ekim, cumartesi
|
Zlatibor – Vojvodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Backa Palanka – Indija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Macva – Napredak
|
|
1:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Rad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Proleter – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 ekim, pazar
|
Spartak Subotica – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalac – Radnik Surdulica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Cukaricki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Partizan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
19 kasım, perşembe
|
Javor Ivanjica – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Cukaricki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik Surdulica – Macva
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 kasım, cuma
|
Vozdovac – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Indija – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredak – Backa-Topola
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizan – Proleter
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 kasım, cumartesi
|
Zlatibor – Backa Palanka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 aralık, perşembe
|
Rad – Metalac
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
28 kasım, cumartesi
|
Macva – Indija
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 kasım, cumartesi
|
Vozdovac – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Backa Palanka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metalac – Zlatibor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Napredak
|
|
3:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Partizan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Rad
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 kasım, pazar
|
Radnicki Nis – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Proleter – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnik Surdulica
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
10 aralık, perşembe
|
Proleter – Indija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Napredak
|
|
0:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Radnik Surdulica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cukaricki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 aralık, cuma
|
Novi Pazar – Metalac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Zlatibor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Macva – Rad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vozdovac – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 aralık, pazar
|
Kızılyıldız – Backa Palanka
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
26 şubat, cuma
|
Indija – Partizan
|
|
0:6
|
|
Vojvodina – Napredak
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 şubat, cuma
|
Zlatibor – Vozdovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Backa Palanka – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnik Surdulica – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Macva
|
|
4:0
|
|
Rad – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metalac – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 şubat, pazar
|
Kızılyıldız – Proleter
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
2 mart, salı
|
Partizan – Vojvodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 mart, salı
|
Radnik Surdulica – Novi Pazar
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Zlatibor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Backa Palanka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Proleter – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Metalac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Macva
|
|
3:2
|
|
Napredak – Rad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Indija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
13 mart, cumartesi
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 mart, cumartesi
|
Mladost Lucani – Metalac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Proleter – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Indija – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredak – Backa Palanka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Rad
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 mart, pazar
|
Radnik Surdulica – Vojvodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Backa-Topola – Macva
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:4
|
|
Partizan – Zlatibor
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
5 nisan, pazartesi
|
Macva – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Backa-Topola
|
|
2:1
|
|
Proleter – Cukaricki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vozdovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 nisan, salı
|
Rad – Vojvodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Napredak
|
|
1:2
|
|
Backa Palanka – Radnik Surdulica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Partizan
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 nisan, çarşamba
|
Zlatibor – Indija
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metalac – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
9 nisan, cuma
|
Cukaricki – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Proleter
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 nisan, pazar
|
Javor Ivanjica – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:5
|
|
Partizan – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 nisan, pazar
|
Radnik Surdulica – Metalac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Indija – Backa Palanka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rad – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Napredak – Macva
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Zlatibor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
27 nisan, salı
|
Cukaricki – Mladost Lucani
|
|
4:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vozdovac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Backa Palanka – Zlatibor
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 nisan, çarşamba
|
Backa-Topola – Napredak
|
|
1:3
|
|
Macva – Radnik Surdulica
|
|
0:5
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Indija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metalac – Rad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Proleter – Partizan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Vojvodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
3 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Backa Palanka – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnik Surdulica – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Vozdovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredak – Cukaricki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Proleter
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 mayıs, salı
|
Zlatibor – Metalac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Indija – Macva
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vojvodina – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizan – Backa-Topola
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rad – Kızılyıldız
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
7 mayıs, cuma
|
Vozdovac – Napredak
|
|
4:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Mladost Lucani
|
|
4:1
|
|
Proleter – Radnik Surdulica
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Spartak Subotica – Indija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalac – Backa Palanka
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Rad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Macva – Vojvodina
|
|
2:5
|
|
Backa-Topola – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Zlatibor
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 38
|
17 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Cukaricki – Radnik Surdulica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Macva – Zlatibor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Indija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Partizan
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 mayıs, salı
|
Vozdovac – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Backa Palanka
|
|
5:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Proleter – Vojvodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Rad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Metalac
|
|
5:1
|
|
|