Hafta 1
|
13 ağustos, cumartesi
|
OFK Belgrade – Hajduk Kula
|
|
2:3
|
|
Partizan – BASK
|
|
5:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Radnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smederevo – BSK Borca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jagodina – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 ağustos, pazar
|
Javor Ivanjica – Borac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Kızılyıldız
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rad – Metalac
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
20 ağustos, cumartesi
|
OFK Belgrade – Jagodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
BASK – Rad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Metalac – Vojvodina
|
|
0:3
|
|
Radnicki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac – Smederevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 ağustos, pazar
|
Kızılyıldız – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Partizan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hajduk Kula – BSK Borca
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
27 ağustos, cumartesi
|
BSK Borca – Borac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki
|
|
2:4
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Metalac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vojvodina – BASK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jagodina – Hajduk Kula
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 ağustos, pazar
|
Rad – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizan – OFK Belgrade
|
|
3:0
|
|
Smederevo – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
Sloboda Uzice – Vojvodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
BASK – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metalac – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki – Smederevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kızılyıldız – BSK Borca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagodina – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 eylül, pazar
|
Hajduk Kula – Borac
|
|
2:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Rad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Borac – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:3
|
|
BSK Borca – Radnicki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Smederevo – Metalac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – BASK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rad – Jagodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vojvodina – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Hajduk Kula
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
24 eylül, cumartesi
|
Partizan – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jagodina – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
BASK – Smederevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalac – BSK Borca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki – Borac
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 eylül, pazar
|
Hajduk Kula – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
1 ekim, cumartesi
|
Kızılyıldız – Radnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac – Metalac
|
|
0:0
|
|
BSK Borca – BASK
|
|
2:2
|
|
Smederevo – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Jagodina
|
|
0:4
|
|
Rad – Hajduk Kula
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 ekim, pazar
|
Javor Ivanjica – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
15 ekim, cumartesi
|
OFK Belgrade – Smederevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – BSK Borca
|
|
0:1
|
|
BASK – Borac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metalac – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:5
|
|
Jagodina – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizan – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 ekim, pazar
|
Hajduk Kula – Radnicki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rad – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
Radnicki – Metalac
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kızılyıldız – BASK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Borac – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1:2
|
|
BSK Borca – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smederevo – Jagodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Rad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Hajduk Kula
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
5 kasım, cumartesi
|
Metalac – BASK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kızılyıldız – OFK Belgrade
|
|
3:1
|
|
Borac – Jagodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
BSK Borca – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Smederevo – Rad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 kasım, pazar
|
Radnicki – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Hajduk Kula
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
19 kasım, cumartesi
|
OFK Belgrade – Radnicki
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Metalac
|
|
4:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Smederevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagodina – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:3
|
|
Partizan – Borac
|
|
5:1
|
|
20 kasım, pazar
|
Rad – BSK Borca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hajduk Kula – BASK
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
3 aralık, cumartesi
|
Javor Ivanjica – Smederevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – BSK Borca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Borac
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partizan – Radnicki
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jagodina – Metalac
|
|
0:2
|
|
OFK Belgrade – BASK
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 aralık, pazar
|
Hajduk Kula – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rad – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
10 aralık, cumartesi
|
Metalac – Partizan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Vojvodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Borac – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
BSK Borca – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smederevo – Hajduk Kula
|
|
3:0
|
|
BASK – Jagodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 aralık, pazar
|
Radnicki – Rad
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
3 mart, cumartesi
|
Sloboda Uzice – Jagodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
BASK – Partizan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 mart, pazar
|
BSK Borca – Smederevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metalac – Rad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hajduk Kula – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
10 mart, cumartesi
|
Jagodina – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rad – BASK
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Metalac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:3
|
|
Smederevo – Borac
|
|
0:1
|
|
BSK Borca – Hajduk Kula
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
14 mart, çarşamba
|
Borac – BSK Borca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnicki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metalac – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:0
|
|
BASK – Vojvodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Rad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Jagodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Smederevo
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
17 mart, cumartesi
|
Partizan – Jagodina
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – BASK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Metalac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smederevo – Radnicki
|
|
1:2
|
|
BSK Borca – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:4
|
|
Borac – Hajduk Kula
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 mart, pazar
|
Rad – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
31 mart, cumartesi
|
Spartak Subotica – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
3:1
|
|
Smederevo – BASK
|
|
2:0
|
|
BSK Borca – Metalac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borac – Radnicki
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Jagodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rad – Partizan
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Hajduk Kula
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
4 nisan, çarşamba
|
Metalac – Borac
|
|
3:2
|
|
BASK – BSK Borca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Smederevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jagodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnicki – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizan – Vojvodina
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
7 nisan, cumartesi
|
Vojvodina – Rad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Jagodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Smederevo – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac – BASK
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnicki – Hajduk Kula
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Metalac
|
|
5:0
|
|
8 nisan, pazar
|
BSK Borca – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
14 nisan, cumartesi
|
Metalac – Radnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
BASK – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Borac
|
|
2:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – BSK Borca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jagodina – Smederevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rad – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizan – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
21 nisan, cumartesi
|
Javor Ivanjica – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smederevo – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
BSK Borca – Jagodina
|
|
0:4
|
|
Borac – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnicki – BASK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vojvodina
|
|
5:1
|
|
22 nisan, pazar
|
Metalac – Hajduk Kula
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
25 nisan, çarşamba
|
BASK – Metalac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Radnicki
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jagodina – Borac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rad – Smederevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizan – BSK Borca
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
28 nisan, cumartesi
|
Smederevo – Vojvodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
BASK – Hajduk Kula
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Jagodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 nisan, pazar
|
BSK Borca – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac – Partizan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Radnicki – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalac – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
5 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Jagodina – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – BASK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rad – Borac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vojvodina – BSK Borca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Smederevo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:4
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Metalac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
12 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Smederevo – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:1
|
|
BSK Borca – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Rad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Metalac – Jagodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
BASK – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Hajduk Kula
|
|
4:2
|
|
Radnicki – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac – Vojvodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
20 mayıs, pazar
|
Jagodina – BASK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rad – Radnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Borac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – BSK Borca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Smederevo
|
|
3:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Kızılyıldız
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizan – Metalac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|