Hafta 1
|
27 ocak, cuma
|
San Lorenzo – Arsenal Sarandi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Huracan
|
|
2:4
|
|
Rosario Central – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata – Tigre
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 ocak, cumartesi
|
Atletico Platense – Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
2:2
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Independiente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – River Plate
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 ocak, pazar
|
Racing Club – Belgrano
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Lanus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barracas Central – Godoy Cruz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Instituto – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Juniors – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 ocak, pazartesi
|
Velez Sarsfield – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
|
|
3:1
|
|
Banfield – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
3 şubat, cuma
|
Newell`s Old Boys – Velez Sarsfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tigre – Rosario Central
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arsenal Sarandi – Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarmiento – Barracas Central
|
|
3:5
|
|
4 şubat, cumartesi
|
Argentinos Juniors – Racing Club
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lanus – San Lorenzo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Independiente – Atletico Platense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belgrano – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 şubat, pazar
|
Union de Santa Fe – Instituto
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
0:2
|
|
Godoy Cruz – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Juniors – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 şubat, pazartesi
|
Huracan – Banfield
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
10 şubat, cuma
|
Defensa y Justicia – Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Lorenzo – Godoy Cruz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Sarmiento
|
|
0:2
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Belgrano
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 şubat, cumartesi
|
Banfield – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Arsenal Sarandi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Platense – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez Sarsfield – Independiente
|
|
0:0
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Boca Juniors
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 şubat, pazar
|
Instituto – Huracan
|
|
0:0
|
|
River Plate – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barracas Central – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing Club – Tigre
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 şubat, pazartesi
|
Estudiantes de La Plata – Lanus
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
17 şubat, cuma
|
Huracan – Barracas Central
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lanus – Rosario Central
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arsenal Sarandi – Racing Club
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 şubat, cumartesi
|
Newell`s Old Boys – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tigre – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
Godoy Cruz – Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Belgrano
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 şubat, pazar
|
Independiente – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boca Juniors – Atletico Platense
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 şubat, pazartesi
|
Sarmiento – San Lorenzo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Velez Sarsfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
24 şubat, cuma
|
Rosario Central – Godoy Cruz
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Lorenzo – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belgrano – Tigre
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Colon Santa Fe – Huracan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Platense – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
2:4
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata – Sarmiento
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez Sarsfield – Boca Juniors
|
|
1:2
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 şubat, pazar
|
River Plate – Arsenal Sarandi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barracas Central – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Independiente
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 şubat, pazartesi
|
Racing Club – Lanus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
3 mart, cuma
|
Atletico Platense – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Rosario Central
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
Atletico Tucuman – Banfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente – Instituto
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newell`s Old Boys – Barracas Central
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lanus – River Plate
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 mart, pazar
|
Godoy Cruz – Racing Club
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal Sarandi – Belgrano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Velez Sarsfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tigre – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huracan – San Lorenzo
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 mart, pazartesi
|
Boca Juniors – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
9 mart, perşembe
|
Barracas Central – Independiente
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 mart, cuma
|
Instituto – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:1
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Arsenal Sarandi
|
|
1:1
|
|
San Lorenzo – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 mart, cumartesi
|
Defensa y Justicia – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing Club – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Tigre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Belgrano – Lanus
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 mart, pazar
|
River Plate – Godoy Cruz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – Boca Juniors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata – Huracan
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 mart, pazartesi
|
Colon Santa Fe – Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez Sarsfield – Atletico Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
17 mart, cuma
|
Arsenal Sarandi – Tigre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Racing Club
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 mart, cumartesi
|
Godoy Cruz – Belgrano
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP – Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Platense – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Barracas Central
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 mart, pazar
|
Boca Juniors – Instituto
|
|
2:3
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Banfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sarmiento – River Plate
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 mart, pazartesi
|
Newell`s Old Boys – San Lorenzo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lanus – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Rosario Central
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 mart, salı
|
Velez Sarsfield – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
30 mart, perşembe
|
Defensa y Justicia – Velez Sarsfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Godoy Cruz
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 mart, cuma
|
Estudiantes de La Plata – Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
|
|
3:1
|
|
Barracas Central – Boca Juniors
|
|
0:3
|
|
River Plate – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 nisan, cumartesi
|
Racing Club – Huracan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Instituto – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
0:3
|
|
San Lorenzo – Independiente
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tigre – Lanus
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 nisan, pazar
|
Banfield – Atletico Platense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 nisan, pazartesi
|
Belgrano – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Arsenal Sarandi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
7 nisan, cuma
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Barracas Central
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletico Platense – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez Sarsfield – Banfield
|
|
3:3
|
|
Lanus – Arsenal Sarandi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 nisan, cumartesi
|
Atletico Tucuman – San Lorenzo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Belgrano
|
|
0:3
|
|
Newell`s Old Boys – Rosario Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP – Racing Club
|
|
3:1
|
|
Godoy Cruz – Tigre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
1:2
|
|
Independiente – Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 nisan, pazar
|
Boca Juniors – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Huracan – River Plate
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
10 nisan, pazartesi
|
Barracas Central – Atletico Platense
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 nisan, salı
|
Argentinos Juniors – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
5:1
|
|
Instituto – Velez Sarsfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:3
|
|
San Lorenzo – Boca Juniors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Lanus
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 nisan, çarşamba
|
Arsenal Sarandi – Godoy Cruz
|
|
2:3
|
|
Belgrano – Huracan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rosario Central – Independiente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Racing Club – Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 nisan, perşembe
|
Tigre – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
River Plate – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
14 nisan, cuma
|
Defensa y Justicia – Instituto
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 nisan, cumartesi
|
Independiente – Racing Club
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Tigre
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP – Belgrano
|
|
0:2
|
|
Velez Sarsfield – Barracas Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Juniors – Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huracan – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 nisan, pazar
|
Talleres de Cordoba – San Lorenzo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Newell`s Old Boys – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 nisan, pazartesi
|
Godoy Cruz – Lanus
|
|
4:4
|
|
Banfield – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Platense – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Rosario Central
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sarmiento – Arsenal Sarandi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
21 nisan, cuma
|
Arsenal Sarandi – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lanus – Sarmiento
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Velez Sarsfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 nisan, cumartesi
|
Belgrano – Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Boca Juniors
|
|
2:2
|
|
San Lorenzo – Atletico Platense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Instituto – Banfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Godoy Cruz
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 nisan, pazar
|
Barracas Central – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:0
|
|
River Plate – Independiente
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 nisan, pazartesi
|
Racing Club – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:3
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
|
|
2:4
|
|
25 nisan, salı
|
Tigre – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
27 nisan, perşembe
|
Sarmiento – Godoy Cruz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Platense – Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 nisan, cuma
|
Huracan – Arsenal Sarandi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP – Tigre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Velez Sarsfield – San Lorenzo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 nisan, cumartesi
|
Defensa y Justicia – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Banfield – Barracas Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Juniors – Racing Club
|
|
3:1
|
|
Newell`s Old Boys – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 nisan, pazar
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Rosario Central
|
|
3:1
|
|
Independiente – Belgrano
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 haziran, cuma
|
Union de Santa Fe – Lanus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
4 mayıs, perşembe
|
Barracas Central – Instituto
|
|
3:0
|
|
Godoy Cruz – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 mayıs, cuma
|
Lanus – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Argentinos Juniors – Independiente
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rosario Central – Atletico Platense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
River Plate – Boca Juniors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belgrano – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 mayıs, pazar
|
Tigre – Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata – Velez Sarsfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Lorenzo – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal Sarandi – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Racing Club – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
2:4
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Sarmiento
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
12 mayıs, cuma
|
Atletico Tucuman – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
1:2
|
|
Huracan – Godoy Cruz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Independiente – Tigre
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Atletico Platense – Racing Club
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newell`s Old Boys – Arsenal Sarandi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banfield – San Lorenzo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Instituto – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 mayıs, pazar
|
Union de Santa Fe – Sarmiento
|
|
0:2
|
|
Barracas Central – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
2:2
|
|
Boca Juniors – Belgrano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Velez Sarsfield – Rosario Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP – Lanus
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
18 mayıs, perşembe
|
Godoy Cruz – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal Sarandi – Independiente
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 mayıs, cuma
|
Rosario Central – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Lorenzo – Instituto
|
|
2:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Boca Juniors
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata – Banfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Tigre – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lanus – Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belgrano – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 mayıs, pazar
|
River Plate – Atletico Platense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Barracas Central
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarmiento – Huracan
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 haziran, cumartesi
|
Racing Club – Velez Sarsfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
26 mayıs, cuma
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP – Sarmiento
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Arsenal Sarandi
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Independiente – Lanus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Platense – Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Racing Club
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barracas Central – San Lorenzo
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 mayıs, pazar
|
Colon Santa Fe – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newell`s Old Boys – Godoy Cruz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boca Juniors – Tigre
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Huracan – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez Sarsfield – River Plate
|
|
2:2
|
|
Instituto – Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banfield – Rosario Central
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
1 haziran, perşembe
|
Arsenal Sarandi – Boca Juniors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 haziran, cuma
|
Argentinos Juniors – Atletico Platense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belgrano – Velez Sarsfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata – Barracas Central
|
|
5:2
|
|
Tigre – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 haziran, cumartesi
|
Racing Club – Banfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
San Lorenzo – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Instituto
|
|
4:1
|
|
Godoy Cruz – Independiente
|
|
2:1
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Huracan
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 haziran, pazar
|
Lanus – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 haziran, cumartesi
|
River Plate – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
8 haziran, perşembe
|
Barracas Central – Rosario Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 haziran, cuma
|
Independiente – Sarmiento
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 haziran, cumartesi
|
Atletico Platense – Tigre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Arsenal Sarandi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Juniors – Lanus
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 haziran, pazar
|
San Lorenzo – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
0:0
|
|
Newell`s Old Boys – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 haziran, pazartesi
|
Banfield – River Plate
|
|
1:4
|
|
Velez Sarsfield – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:1
|
|
Instituto – Racing Club
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 haziran, salı
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Godoy Cruz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Belgrano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
21 haziran, çarşamba
|
Estudiantes de La Plata – San Lorenzo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tigre – Velez Sarsfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 haziran, perşembe
|
Racing Club – Barracas Central
|
|
1:1
|
|
Godoy Cruz – Boca Juniors
|
|
4:0
|
|
River Plate – Instituto
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 haziran, cuma
|
Union de Santa Fe – Independiente
|
|
3:0
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Huracan – Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 haziran, cumartesi
|
Arsenal Sarandi – Atletico Platense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lanus – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 haziran, pazar
|
Sarmiento – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rosario Central – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 haziran, pazartesi
|
Belgrano – Banfield
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
30 haziran, cuma
|
Atletico Tucuman – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Platense – Lanus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Velez Sarsfield – Arsenal Sarandi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barracas Central – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
San Lorenzo – Rosario Central
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Godoy Cruz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Independiente – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Racing Club
|
|
0:4
|
|
2 temmuz, pazar
|
Instituto – Belgrano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boca Juniors – Sarmiento
|
|
2:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Tigre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Banfield – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Newell`s Old Boys – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
4 temmuz, salı
|
Godoy Cruz – Atletico Platense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tigre – Banfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lanus – Velez Sarsfield
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 temmuz, çarşamba
|
River Plate – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing Club – San Lorenzo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal Sarandi – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rosario Central – Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Boca Juniors
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 temmuz, perşembe
|
Sarmiento – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Belgrano – Barracas Central
|
|
0:2
|
|
Huracan – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Instituto
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 temmuz, cuma
|
Central Cordoba CA – Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP – Independiente
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
8 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Atletico Platense – Sarmiento
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata – Racing Club
|
|
0:0
|
|
San Lorenzo – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
Instituto – Tigre
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 temmuz, pazar
|
Velez Sarsfield – Godoy Cruz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Lanus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Banfield – Arsenal Sarandi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barracas Central – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colon Santa Fe – Belgrano
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boca Juniors – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 temmuz, salı
|
Independiente – Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Tucuman – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rosario Central – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
14 temmuz, cuma
|
Sarmiento – Velez Sarsfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Atletico Platense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huracan – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Godoy Cruz – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing Club – Rosario Central
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Belgrano – San Lorenzo
|
|
0:1
|
|
River Plate – Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP – Boca Juniors
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 temmuz, pazar
|
Lanus – Banfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Independiente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Argentinos Juniors – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Newell`s Old Boys – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tigre – Barracas Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arsenal Sarandi – Instituto
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
21 temmuz, cuma
|
San Lorenzo – Argentinos Juniors
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Atletico Tucuman – Independiente
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Platense – Huracan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de La Plata – Belgrano
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 temmuz, pazar
|
Talleres de Cordoba – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rosario Central – River Plate
|
|
3:3
|
|
Velez Sarsfield – Union de Santa Fe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Defensa y Justicia – Sarmiento
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Banfield – Godoy Cruz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing Club – Central Cordoba CA
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boca Juniors – Newell`s Old Boys
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barracas Central – Arsenal Sarandi
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 temmuz, salı
|
Colon Santa Fe – Tigre
|
|
1:3
|
|
Instituto – Lanus
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
27 temmuz, perşembe
|
Argentinos Juniors – Estudiantes de La Plata
|
|
2:3
|
|
Union de Santa Fe – Defensa y Justicia
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Belgrano – Rosario Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sarmiento – Banfield
|
|
0:0
|
|
River Plate – Racing Club
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newell`s Old Boys – Talleres de Cordoba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Central Cordoba CA – Atletico Tucuman
|
|
0:2
|
|
Independiente – Boca Juniors
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Huracan – Velez Sarsfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tigre – San Lorenzo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal Sarandi – Colon Santa Fe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lanus – Barracas Central
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima LP – Atletico Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 temmuz, pazar
|
Godoy Cruz – Instituto
|
|
4:2
|
|
|