Hafta 1
|
11 ağustos, cumartesi
|
OFK Belgrade – Donji Srem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jagodina – Hajduk Kula
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rad – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – BSK Borca
|
|
7:0
|
|
12 ağustos, pazar
|
Vojvodina – Smederevo
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 ekim, çarşamba
|
Javor Ivanjica – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
17 ağustos, cuma
|
Radnicki – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Hajduk Kula – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Smederevo – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:5
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
BSK Borca – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Partizan
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 ağustos, pazar
|
Kızılyıldız – Rad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jagodina – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
1 eylül, cumartesi
|
Donji Srem – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
BSK Borca – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Rad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Smederevo – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jagodina – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Radnicki
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 eylül, pazar
|
Kızılyıldız – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:2
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Partizan
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
22 eylül, cumartesi
|
OFK Belgrade – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Smederevo – Radnicki
|
|
2:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
4:1
|
|
BSK Borca – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Donji Srem – Rad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jagodina – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 eylül, pazar
|
Partizan – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
29 eylül, cumartesi
|
Sloboda Uzice – Hajduk Kula
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – BSK Borca
|
|
4:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Donji Srem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnicki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – OFK Belgrade
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Partizan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Smederevo
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 eylül, pazar
|
Rad – Jagodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
20 ekim, cumartesi
|
Radnicki Nis – Jagodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnicki – Donji Srem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Smederevo – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kızılyıldız – BSK Borca
|
|
7:2
|
|
Vojvodina – Hajduk Kula
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rad – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
27 ekim, cumartesi
|
Sloboda Uzice – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
BSK Borca – Smederevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Radnicki Nis
|
|
5:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 ekim, pazar
|
Vojvodina – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jagodina – Radnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizan – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
3 kasım, cumartesi
|
Radnicki Nis – Partizan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Novi Pazar – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnicki – OFK Belgrade
|
|
3:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – BSK Borca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Smederevo – Donji Srem
|
|
0:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Hajduk Kula
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Jagodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 kasım, pazar
|
Rad – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
10 kasım, cumartesi
|
Sloboda Uzice – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jagodina – Smederevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hajduk Kula – BSK Borca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 kasım, pazar
|
OFK Belgrade – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizan – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
17 kasım, cumartesi
|
Radnicki Nis – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:2
|
|
BSK Borca – Donji Srem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Jagodina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Smederevo – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rad – Hajduk Kula
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Partizan
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 kasım, pazar
|
Radnicki – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
24 kasım, cumartesi
|
Rad – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Donji Srem
|
|
3:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:0
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Radnicki
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 kasım, pazar
|
Jagodina – BSK Borca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sloboda Uzice – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizan – Smederevo
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
1 aralık, cumartesi
|
Radnicki Nis – Rad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Jagodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Hajduk Kula
|
|
0:2
|
|
BSK Borca – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnicki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Smederevo – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Partizan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Vojvodina
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
26 şubat, salı
|
Radnicki Nis – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Donji Srem – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnicki – Rad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
2:2
|
|
Smederevo – Vojvodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Jagodina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 mart, çarşamba
|
BSK Borca – Partizan
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Sloboda Uzice – BSK Borca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Hajduk Kula
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Smederevo
|
|
4:0
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Jagodina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vojvodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizan – Donji Srem
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 mart, pazar
|
Rad – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Donji Srem – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
0:0
|
|
BSK Borca – Vojvodina
|
|
3:3
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smederevo – Rad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jagodina – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hajduk Kula – OFK Belgrade
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Radnicki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
Javor Ivanjica – BSK Borca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki – Hajduk Kula
|
|
3:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Smederevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Kızılyıldız
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizan – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 mart, pazartesi
|
Vojvodina – Donji Srem
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 mart, cuma
|
Sloboda Uzice – Jagodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 nisan, salı
|
Rad – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Donji Srem – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:0
|
|
BSK Borca – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Smederevo – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jagodina – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
Hajduk Kula – Partizan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
2 nisan, salı
|
Radnicki Nis – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – BSK Borca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki – Smederevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rad – Donji Srem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Jagodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vojvodina – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Hajduk Kula
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 nisan, perşembe
|
Sloboda Uzice – Partizan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
OFK Belgrade – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:0
|
|
BSK Borca – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jagodina – Rad
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Hajduk Kula – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
3:3
|
|
Smederevo – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizan – Vojvodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
12 nisan, cuma
|
Kızılyıldız – Spartak Subotica
|
|
4:1
|
|
Smederevo – Hajduk Kula
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnicki – BSK Borca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Jagodina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Donji Srem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rad – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
OFK Belgrade – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Rad
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Sloboda Uzice – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Smederevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagodina – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
BSK Borca – Kızılyıldız
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
Radnicki Nis – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki – Jagodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Hajduk Kula
|
|
0:0
|
|
Smederevo – BSK Borca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rad – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vojvodina
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Donji Srem
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 nisan, pazar
|
Novi Pazar – Partizan
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
2 mayıs, perşembe
|
Partizan – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jagodina – Kızılyıldız
|
|
2:3
|
|
3 mayıs, cuma
|
Sloboda Uzice – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Smederevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
BSK Borca – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
10 mayıs, cuma
|
Radnicki Nis – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
BSK Borca – Hajduk Kula
|
|
0:3
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Donji Srem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smederevo – Jagodina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rad – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnicki – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kızılyıldız – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
17 mayıs, cuma
|
Sloboda Uzice – Radnicki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Donji Srem – BSK Borca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jagodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Rad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Smederevo
|
|
4:3
|
|
Vojvodina – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:2
|
|
Partizan – Kızılyıldız
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
21 mayıs, salı
|
Radnicki Nis – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Hajduk Kula
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Rad
|
|
4:0
|
|
BSK Borca – Jagodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki – Vojvodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:2
|
|
Smederevo – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kızılyıldız – Sloboda Uzice
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
25 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Sloboda Uzice – Smederevo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Rad – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jagodina – Donji Srem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – BSK Borca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Kızılyıldız
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partizan – Spartak Subotica
|
|
5:0
|
|
|