kolo 1
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Rentistas – Albion F.C.
|
|
2:4
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Boston River
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Nacional
|
|
2:1
|
|
Danubio – Cerrito
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Torque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – River Plate
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Jul, Nedelja
|
Liverpool M – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Penjarol – Fenix M
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Nacional – Rentistas
|
|
3:0
|
|
River Plate – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Def. Sporting – Penjarol
|
|
2:3
|
|
Danubio – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenix M – Torque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerrito – Boston River
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Albion F.C. – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
10 Avgust, Sreda
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerrito
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Fenix M
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boston River – River Plate
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Avgust, Petak
|
Penjarol – Albion F.C.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rentistas – Danubio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
Torque – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
1 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Rentistas
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Danubio – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion F.C. – Torque
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
Nacional – Penjarol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Boston River
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Fenix M – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerrito – River Plate
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Boston River – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Albion F.C.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torque – Nacional
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rentistas – Cerrito
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Penjarol – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Avgust, Nedelja
|
River Plate – Cerro Largo
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
18 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Danubio – Torque
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Nacional – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rentistas – Liverpool M
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerrito – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenix M – River Plate
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Def. Sporting – Boston River
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Albion F.C. – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Penjarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
8 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Liverpool M – Cerrito
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torque – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Boston River – Albion F.C.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Nacional
|
|
1:3
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Danubio
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Penjarol – Rentistas
|
|
2:2
|
|
River Plate – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Fenix M
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
12 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Danubio – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Septembar, Utorak
|
Albion F.C. – River Plate
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rentistas – Torque
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Septembar, Sreda
|
Nacional – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerrito – Fenix M
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Penjarol
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
River Plate – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Septembar, Subota
|
Cerro Largo – Albion F.C.
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Rentistas
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Boston River – Danubio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penjarol – Cerrito
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Torque – Liverpool M
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fenix M – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
23 Septembar, Petak
|
Liverpool M – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Boston River
|
|
2:1
|
|
Danubio – River Plate
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Septembar, Subota
|
Nacional – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rentistas – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penjarol – Torque
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Albion F.C. – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerrito – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Plaza Colonia – Liverpool M
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torque – Cerrito
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Def. Sporting – Albion F.C.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fenix M – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boston River – Rentistas
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Penjarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
6 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Oktobar, Petak
|
Cerrito – Albion F.C.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Danubio – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rentistas – River Plate
|
|
0:5
|
|
8 Oktobar, Subota
|
Torque – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Boston River
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nacional – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Penjarol – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
10 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Fenix M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Plaza Colonia – Torque
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerro Largo – Rentistas
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Def. Sporting – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Liverpool M
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boston River – Penjarol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
13 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Cerrito
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion F.C. – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
14 Oktobar, Petak
|
Rentistas – Fenix M
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
Danubio – Albion F.C.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torque – Boston River
|
|
0:2
|
|
Penjarol – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Cerrito – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
20 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
River Plate – Torque
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
Def. Sporting – Rentistas
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 Oktobar, Subota
|
Fenix M – Liverpool M
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cerro Largo – Penjarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Cerrito
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Boston River – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion F.C. – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nacional – Danubio
|
|
2:0
|
|
|