kolo 1
|
5 Februar, Petak
|
Danubio – Juventud
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Racing – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rentistas – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sud America – Def. Sporting
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villa Teresa – Nacional
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fenix – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Februar, Nedelja
|
Penjarol – Cerro
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
12 Februar, Petak
|
River Plate – Nacional
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fenix – Sud America
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Villa Teresa
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Februar, Subota
|
Plaza Colonia – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rentistas – Juventud
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Penjarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerro – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Februar, Nedelja
|
Def. Sporting – Racing
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
26 Februar, Petak
|
Plaza Colonia – Nacional
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sud America – Racing
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Rentistas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juventud – Villa Teresa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Danubio
|
|
3:2
|
|
River Plate – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Februar, Nedelja
|
Fenix – Penjarol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Villa Teresa – Cerro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rentistas – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nacional – Juventud
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Racing – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
Liverpool M – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penjarol – Sud America
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Fenix
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Sud America – Danubio
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Villa Teresa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Juventud – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
3:3
|
|
River Plate – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Def. Sporting – Liverpool M
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing – Penjarol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fenix – Rentistas
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Mart, Nedelja
|
Cerro – Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
1 April, Petak
|
Plaza Colonia – Juventud
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villa Teresa – Def. Sporting
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rentistas – Sud America
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Fenix
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 April, Nedelja
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Cerro
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 April, Nedelja
|
Penjarol – River Plate
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
21 Maj, Subota
|
Juventud – Sud America
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Penjarol
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 Maj, Subota
|
Plaza Colonia – Racing
|
|
2:2
|
|
Villa Teresa – Rentistas
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Def. Sporting
|
|
5:6
|
|
Cerro – Fenix
|
|
2:1
|
|
Liverpool M – River Plate
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Maj, Nedelja
|
Nacional – Danubio
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
27 Maj, Petak
|
Rentistas – Nacional
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing – Juventud
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Villa Teresa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenix – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Danubio – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:4
|
|
28 Maj, Subota
|
River Plate – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penjarol – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sud America – Cerro
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|