|
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
19 Septembar, Petak
|
Vojvodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
5:2
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagodina – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Čukarički – Donji Srem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnički Niš – Rad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Lučani – Borac
|
|
2:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Vozdovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Radnički – Partizan
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
28 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Borac – Crvena zvezda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Napredak – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rad – Čukarički
|
|
1:3
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnički Niš
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Jagodina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Radnički
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Mladost Lučani
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Partizan – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
17 Oktobar, Petak
|
Novi Pazar – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Mladost Lučani
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Jagodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Čukarički – Radnički
|
|
4:1
|
|
Partizan – Crvena zvezda
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Oktobar, Subota
|
Rad – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Napredak – Radnički Niš
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
21 Novembar, Petak
|
Donji Srem – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rad – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borac – Radnički Niš
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnički – Crvena zvezda
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Novembar, Subota
|
OFK Belgrade – Mladost Lučani
|
|
2:1
|
|
Čukarički – Jagodina
|
|
0:3
|
|
Partizan – Napredak
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Decembar, Utorak
|
Vozdovac – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
6 Decembar, Subota
|
Mladost Lučani – Crvena zvezda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vozdovac – Radnički Niš
|
|
2:1
|
|
Donji Srem – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Čukarički – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnički – Vojvodina
|
|
3:4
|
|
Rad – Napredak
|
|
0:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Jagodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizan – Borac
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
20 Februar, Petak
|
Mladost Lučani – Jagodina
|
|
2:3
|
|
Donji Srem – Borac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Čukarički – Napredak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnički – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rad – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizan – Vozdovac
|
|
3:3
|
|
22 Februar, Nedelja
|
Radnički Niš – Crvena zvezda
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
6 Mart, Petak
|
Mladost Lučani – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:2
|
|
Radnički Niš – Jagodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Čukarički – Borac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnički – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rad – Vozdovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina
|
|
3:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Mart, Nedelja
|
OFK Belgrade – Napredak
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
13 Mart, Petak
|
Vozdovac – Čukarički
|
|
0:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Radnički Niš
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – OFK Belgrade
|
|
3:1
|
|
Napredak – Mladost Lučani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac – Radnički
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Jagodina
|
|
1:4
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Crvena zvezda
|
|
1:3
|
|
Partizan – Rad
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
20 Mart, Petak
|
OFK Belgrade – Borac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Napredak
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rad – Donji Srem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnički – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mladost Lučani – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Radnički Niš – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Mart, Subota
|
Jagodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Čukarički – Partizan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
3 April, Petak
|
Donji Srem – Čukarički
|
|
1:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Crvena zvezda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rad – Radnički Niš
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredak – Jagodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac – Mladost Lučani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizan – Radnički
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vozdovac – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
8 April, Sreda
|
Vojvodina – Napredak
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnički – Donji Srem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnički Niš – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Borac
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 April, Nedelja
|
Jagodina – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Čukarički – Rad
|
|
7:0
|
|
Mladost Lučani – Vozdovac
|
|
3:2
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Partizan
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
17 April, Petak
|
Donji Srem – OFK Belgrade
|
|
4:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Čukarički – Radnički Niš
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rad – Radnički
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredak – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borac – Jagodina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vozdovac – Crvena zvezda
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 April, Nedelja
|
Partizan – Mladost Lučani
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
28 April, Utorak
|
Vozdovac – Vojvodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Čukarički – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnički – Radnički Niš
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rad – Mladost Lučani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Borac – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donji Srem – Crvena zvezda
|
|
1:3
|
|
Partizan – Jagodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
2 Maj, Subota
|
Mladost Lučani – Čukarički
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnički Niš – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vozdovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jagodina – Donji Srem
|
|
0:0
|
|
Napredak – Borac
|
|
2:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Radnički
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Rad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Partizan
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
23 Maj, Subota
|
Radnički Niš – Vozdovac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Donji Srem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagodina – OFK Belgrade
|
|
5:3
|
|
Napredak – Rad
|
|
2:3
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Mladost Lučani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Radnički
|
|
3:1
|
|
Borac – Partizan
|
|
3:3
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Čukarički
|
|
1:0
|
|
|