kolo 1
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
OFK Belgrade – Hajduk Kula
|
|
2:3
|
|
Partizan – BASK
|
|
5:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Radnički
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smederevo – BSK Borča
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jagodina – Sloboda Užice
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Javor Ivanjica – Borac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Crvena zvezda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rad – Metalac
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
OFK Belgrade – Jagodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
BASK – Rad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Metalac – Vojvodina
|
|
0:3
|
|
Radnički – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac – Smederevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Crvena zvezda – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sloboda Užice – Partizan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hajduk Kula – BSK Borča
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
BSK Borča – Borac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnički
|
|
2:4
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Metalac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vojvodina – BASK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jagodina – Hajduk Kula
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Rad – Sloboda Užice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partizan – OFK Belgrade
|
|
3:0
|
|
Smederevo – Crvena zvezda
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Sloboda Užice – Vojvodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
BASK – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metalac – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnički – Smederevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Crvena zvezda – BSK Borča
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagodina – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Hajduk Kula – Borac
|
|
2:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Rad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
17 Septembar, Subota
|
Borac – Crvena zvezda
|
|
0:3
|
|
BSK Borča – Radnički
|
|
0:0
|
|
Smederevo – Metalac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – BASK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Sloboda Užice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rad – Jagodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vojvodina – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Hajduk Kula
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
24 Septembar, Subota
|
Partizan – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jagodina – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sloboda Užice – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
BASK – Smederevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalac – BSK Borča
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnički – Borac
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Hajduk Kula – Crvena zvezda
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Crvena zvezda – Radnički
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac – Metalac
|
|
0:0
|
|
BSK Borča – BASK
|
|
2:2
|
|
Smederevo – Sloboda Užice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Jagodina
|
|
0:4
|
|
Rad – Hajduk Kula
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Javor Ivanjica – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
OFK Belgrade – Smederevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Užice – BSK Borča
|
|
0:1
|
|
BASK – Borac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metalac – Crvena zvezda
|
|
0:5
|
|
Jagodina – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partizan – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Hajduk Kula – Radnički
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rad – Vojvodina
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
22 Oktobar, Subota
|
Radnički – Metalac
|
|
3:2
|
|
Crvena zvezda – BASK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Borac – Sloboda Užice
|
|
1:2
|
|
BSK Borča – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smederevo – Jagodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Rad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Hajduk Kula
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
5 Novembar, Subota
|
Metalac – BASK
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crvena zvezda – OFK Belgrade
|
|
3:1
|
|
Borac – Jagodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
BSK Borča – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Smederevo – Rad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Radnički – Sloboda Užice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Hajduk Kula
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
19 Novembar, Subota
|
OFK Belgrade – Radnički
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sloboda Užice – Metalac
|
|
4:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Smederevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jagodina – Crvena zvezda
|
|
1:3
|
|
Partizan – Borac
|
|
5:1
|
|
20 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Rad – BSK Borča
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hajduk Kula – BASK
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
3 Decembar, Subota
|
Javor Ivanjica – Smederevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – BSK Borča
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Borac
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partizan – Radnički
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jagodina – Metalac
|
|
0:2
|
|
OFK Belgrade – BASK
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Hajduk Kula – Sloboda Užice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rad – Crvena zvezda
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
10 Decembar, Subota
|
Metalac – Partizan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sloboda Užice – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
Borac – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
BSK Borča – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smederevo – Hajduk Kula
|
|
3:0
|
|
BASK – Jagodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Radnički – Rad
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
3 Mart, Subota
|
Sloboda Užice – Jagodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
BASK – Partizan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Borac – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Mart, Nedelja
|
BSK Borča – Smederevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metalac – Rad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hajduk Kula – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnički – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
10 Mart, Subota
|
Jagodina – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Sloboda Užice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rad – BASK
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Metalac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnički
|
|
0:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Crvena zvezda
|
|
1:3
|
|
Smederevo – Borac
|
|
0:1
|
|
BSK Borča – Hajduk Kula
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
17 Mart, Subota
|
Partizan – Jagodina
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Sloboda Užice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – BASK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Metalac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smederevo – Radnički
|
|
1:2
|
|
BSK Borča – Crvena zvezda
|
|
1:4
|
|
Borac – Hajduk Kula
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Mart, Nedelja
|
Rad – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
31 Mart, Subota
|
Spartak Subotica – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Sloboda Užice
|
|
3:1
|
|
Smederevo – BASK
|
|
2:0
|
|
BSK Borča – Metalac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Borac – Radnički
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Jagodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rad – Partizan
|
|
1:4
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Hajduk Kula
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
4 April, Sreda
|
Metalac – Borac
|
|
3:2
|
|
BASK – BSK Borča
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sloboda Užice – Smederevo
|
|
2:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jagodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnički – Crvena zvezda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partizan – Vojvodina
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
7 April, Subota
|
Vojvodina – Rad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Jagodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Smederevo – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac – BASK
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnički – Hajduk Kula
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Metalac
|
|
5:0
|
|
8 April, Nedelja
|
BSK Borča – Sloboda Užice
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
14 April, Subota
|
Metalac – Radnički
|
|
0:1
|
|
BASK – Crvena zvezda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloboda Užice – Borac
|
|
2:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – BSK Borča
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jagodina – Smederevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rad – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partizan – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
21 April, Subota
|
Javor Ivanjica – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smederevo – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
BSK Borča – Jagodina
|
|
0:4
|
|
Borac – OFK Belgrade
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Sloboda Užice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Radnički – BASK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vojvodina
|
|
5:1
|
|
22 April, Nedelja
|
Metalac – Hajduk Kula
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
28 April, Subota
|
Smederevo – Vojvodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
BASK – Hajduk Kula
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Jagodina
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 April, Nedelja
|
BSK Borča – Rad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Borac – Partizan
|
|
0:4
|
|
Radnički – OFK Belgrade
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metalac – Sloboda Užice
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
5 Maj, Subota
|
Jagodina – Radnički
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloboda Užice – BASK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rad – Borac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vojvodina – BSK Borča
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Smederevo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:4
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Metalac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Crvena zvezda
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
12 Maj, Subota
|
Smederevo – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:1
|
|
BSK Borča – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crvena zvezda – Rad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Metalac – Jagodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
BASK – OFK Belgrade
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloboda Užice – Hajduk Kula
|
|
4:2
|
|
Radnički – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Borac – Vojvodina
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
20 Maj, Nedelja
|
Jagodina – BASK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rad – Radnički
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Borac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – BSK Borča
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hajduk Kula – Smederevo
|
|
3:1
|
|
OFK Belgrade – Sloboda Užice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Crvena zvezda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizan – Metalac
|
|
1:0
|
|
|