kolo 1
|
9 April, Nedelja
|
Bryne – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Skeid Oslo
|
|
4:1
|
|
Moss – Start
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Asane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:1
|
|
KFUM – Sogndal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hodd – Raufoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jerv – Ranhajm
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
14 April, Petak
|
Ranhajm – Bryne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sogndal – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 April, Subota
|
Skeid Oslo – Hodd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raufoss – KFUM
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Mjondalen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Start – Kristiansund
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fredrikstad – Moss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Asane – Jerv
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
21 April, Petak
|
Jerv – Skeid Oslo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hodd – Asane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Raufoss
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 April, Subota
|
Moss – Sogndal
|
|
1:2
|
|
KFUM – Ranhajm
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bryne – Start
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 April, Nedelja
|
Mjondalen – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
28 April, Petak
|
Mjondalen – Kristiansund
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ranhajm – Skeid Oslo
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sogndal – Bryne
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 April, Subota
|
Moss – Jerv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Hodd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Start – Raufoss
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fredrikstad – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:0
|
|
Asane – KFUM
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
2 Maj, Utorak
|
Skeid Oslo – Moss
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raufoss – Asane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Sogndal
|
|
2:1
|
|
KFUM – Start
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hodd – Ranhajm
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jerv – Mjondalen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bryne – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
5 Maj, Petak
|
Sogndal – Raufoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ranhajm – Asane
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mjondalen – KFUM
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kristiansund – Bryne
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Maj, Subota
|
Moss – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Jerv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Start – Hodd
|
|
4:2
|
|
Fredrikstad – Skeid Oslo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
11 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Sandnes Ulf – Kristiansund
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Maj, Petak
|
Skeid Oslo – Start
|
|
1:4
|
|
Raufoss – Ranhajm
|
|
0:0
|
|
KFUM – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hodd – Moss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jerv – Fredrikstad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bryne – Mjondalen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Asane – Sogndal
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
15 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Sogndal – Hodd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Raufoss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Ranhajm
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – Skeid Oslo
|
|
5:0
|
|
Start – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
3:3
|
|
Fredrikstad – KFUM
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bryne – Jerv
|
|
0:0
|
|
Moss – Asane
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
19 Maj, Petak
|
Sandnes Ulf – Bryne
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Maj, Subota
|
Skeid Oslo – Mjondalen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raufoss – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ranhajm – Sogndal
|
|
2:0
|
|
KFUM – Moss
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hodd – Fredrikstad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jerv – Kristiansund
|
|
1:1
|
|
Asane – Start
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
28 Maj, Nedelja
|
Moss – Raufoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kristiansund – Skeid Oslo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – Sogndal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Start – Ranhajm
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fredrikstad – Asane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jerv – Hodd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bryne – KFUM
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
3 Jun, Subota
|
Sogndal – Start
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skeid Oslo – Bryne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Jerv
|
|
2:3
|
|
Raufoss – Fredrikstad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ranhajm – Moss
|
|
2:1
|
|
KFUM – Kristiansund
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hodd – Mjondalen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Asane – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
9 Jun, Petak
|
Jerv – Raufoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Moss
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Sogndal
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Jun, Subota
|
Skeid Oslo – KFUM
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kongsvinger – Ranhajm
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fredrikstad – Start
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bryne – Asane
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Hodd
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
22 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Start – Jerv
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Jun, Petak
|
Hodd – Bryne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ranhajm – Mjondalen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sogndal – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Jun, Subota
|
Raufoss – Skeid Oslo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Moss – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:1
|
|
KFUM – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
3:1
|
|
Asane – Kristiansund
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
30 Jun, Petak
|
Jerv – KFUM
|
|
4:3
|
|
Kristiansund – Hodd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Moss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Asane
|
|
3:3
|
|
Skeid Oslo – Sogndal
|
|
2:4
|
|
1 Jul, Subota
|
Kongsvinger – Start
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fredrikstad – Ranhajm
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bryne – Raufoss
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
7 Jul, Petak
|
Start – Mjondalen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hodd – KFUM
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ranhajm – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:5
|
|
Sogndal – Jerv
|
|
5:1
|
|
Raufoss – Kristiansund
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 Jul, Subota
|
Moss – Bryne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fredrikstad – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:1
|
|
Asane – Skeid Oslo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
3 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Skeid Oslo – Fredrikstad
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Jerv – Moss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Hodd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Start
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Avgust, Subota
|
Sandnes Ulf – Sogndal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kongsvinger – Raufoss
|
|
1:3
|
|
KFUM – Asane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bryne – Ranhajm
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
8 Avgust, Utorak
|
Raufoss – Jerv
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ranhajm – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:4
|
|
Moss – KFUM
|
|
0:1
|
|
Start – Skeid Oslo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fredrikstad – Bryne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Asane – Mjondalen
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 Septembar, Utorak
|
Hodd – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Sogndal – Kristiansund
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
12 Avgust, Subota
|
Skeid Oslo – Raufoss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Moss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Ranhajm
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kristiansund – Jerv
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Asane
|
|
3:1
|
|
KFUM – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Start – Sogndal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bryne – Hodd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Sogndal – Kongsvinger
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ranhajm – KFUM
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hodd – Skeid Oslo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jerv – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Fredrikstad – Kristiansund
|
|
4:1
|
|
Moss – Mjondalen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Raufoss – Start
|
|
2:1
|
|
Asane – Bryne
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
22 Avgust, Utorak
|
Skeid Oslo – Ranhajm
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raufoss – Sogndal
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Jerv
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kristiansund – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Fredrikstad
|
|
1:2
|
|
KFUM – Hodd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Start – Asane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bryne – Moss
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
26 Avgust, Subota
|
Sogndal – Skeid Oslo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Mjondalen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ranhajm – Start
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – KFUM
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredrikstad – Hodd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jerv – Bryne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Asane – Raufoss
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Moss – Kristiansund
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Skeid Oslo – Asane
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Sogndal – Ranhajm
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kristiansund – Mjondalen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hodd – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Septembar, Subota
|
KFUM – Jerv
|
|
6:2
|
|
Raufoss – Moss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Start – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bryne – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Ranhajm – Raufoss
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Jerv – Start
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – KFUM
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Septembar, Subota
|
Fredrikstad – Sogndal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Kristiansund
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mjondalen – Bryne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Moss – Skeid Oslo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Asane – Hodd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Skeid Oslo – Kongsvinger
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ranhajm – Fredrikstad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hodd – Jerv
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sogndal – Asane
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Septembar, Subota
|
KFUM – Mjondalen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Start – Moss
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raufoss – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bryne – Kristiansund
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Sandnes Ulf – Start
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mjondalen – Skeid Oslo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kristiansund – KFUM
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jerv – Sogndal
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 Septembar, Subota
|
Kongsvinger – Bryne
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fredrikstad – Raufoss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Moss – Hodd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Asane – Ranhajm
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Sogndal – Moss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skeid Oslo – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
3:0
|
|
Raufoss – Mjondalen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hodd – Kristiansund
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
KFUM – Bryne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ranhajm – Jerv
|
|
4:2
|
|
Start – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Asane – Fredrikstad
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Mjondalen – Start
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Asane
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hodd – Sogndal
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jerv – Kongsvinger
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sandnes Ulf – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
KFUM – Raufoss
|
|
0:0
|
|
Moss – Ranhajm
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bryne – Skeid Oslo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Sogndal – KFUM
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skeid Oslo – Jerv
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ranhajm – Kristiansund
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Raufoss – Hodd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kongsvinger – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
4:0
|
|
Start – Bryne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fredrikstad – Mjondalen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Asane – Moss
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Sandnes Ulf – Ranhajm
|
|
3:2
|
|
Moss – Fredrikstad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mjondalen – Kongsvinger
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kristiansund – Raufoss
|
|
1:2
|
|
KFUM – Skeid Oslo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hodd – Start
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jerv – Asane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bryne – Sogndal
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
11 Novembar, Subota
|
Skeid Oslo – Kristiansund
|
|
0:5
|
|
Raufoss – Bryne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ranhajm – Hodd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kongsvinger – Moss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Start – KFUM
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredrikstad – Jerv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Asane – Sandnes Ulf
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sogndal – Mjondalen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|