|
kolo 2
|
25 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Štutgart II – Darmštad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrik – Dortmund II
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Jul, Petak
|
Wehen – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lajpcig – Minster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hajdenhajm – Regensburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kil – Saarbrucken
|
|
5:1
|
|
Erfurt – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elversberg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Kemnic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burghauzen – Duisburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
8 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Dortmund II – Unterhaching
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 Avgust, Petak
|
Kemnic – Hajdenhajm
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Wehen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saarbrucken – Elversberg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Kil
|
|
1:1
|
|
Duisburg – Regensburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Burghauzen – Lajpcig
|
|
1:2
|
|
Minster – Erfurt
|
|
3:3
|
|
Darmštad – Osnabrik
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Avgust, Subota
|
Hansa Rostock – Štutgart II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
15 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Elversberg – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Štutgart II – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Avgust, Petak
|
Wehen – Minster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hajdenhajm – Dortmund II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kil – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Erfurt – Burghauzen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Darmštad
|
|
2:4
|
|
Osnabrik – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Regensburg – Kemnic
|
|
3:5
|
|
18 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Lajpcig – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
29 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Štutgart II – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Avgust, Petak
|
Kemnic – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wehen – Lajpcig
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hajdenhajm – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kil – Burghauzen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Erfurt – Duisburg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elversberg – Minster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Regensburg – Darmštad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Saarbrucken
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osnabrik – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
2 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Darmštad – Kemnic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lajpcig – Kil
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Hajdenhajm
|
|
2:3
|
|
Erfurt – Wehen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Duisburg – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Septembar, Utorak
|
Hansa Rostock – Regensburg
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Osnabrik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Minster – Štutgart II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Unterhaching
|
|
2:3
|
|
Burghauzen – Elversberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
27 Septembar, Petak
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Dortmund II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kil – Elversberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Burghauzen – Hajdenhajm
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lajpcig – Unterhaching
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wehen – Štutgart II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Duisburg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Darmštad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Kemnic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Minster – Regensburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Erfurt – Osnabrik
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
25 Oktobar, Petak
|
Hansa Rostock – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hajdenhajm – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Erfurt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Kil
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Burghauzen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osnabrik – Elversberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Štutgart II – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Darmštad – Minster
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kemnic – Lajpcig
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
6 Decembar, Petak
|
Wehen – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lajpcig – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kil – Darmštad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Štutgart II – Kemnic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erfurt – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elversberg – Dortmund II
|
|
0:5
|
|
Unterhaching – Hajdenhajm
|
|
0:3
|
|
Osnabrik – Regensburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burghauzen – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Minster – Duisburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
20 Decembar, Petak
|
Wehen – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hajdenhajm – Duisburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Štutgart II – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Erfurt – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elversberg – Darmštad
|
|
0:3
|
|
Unterhaching – Regensburg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Burghauzen – Minster
|
|
2:4
|
|
Osnabrik – Kemnic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kil – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lajpcig – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
7 Februar, Petak
|
Kemnic – Duisburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wehen – Burghauzen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hajdenhajm – Darmštad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kil – Minster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Štutgart II – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elversberg – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Regensburg – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:3
|
|
Osnabrik – Saarbrucken
|
|
4:1
|
|
Erfurt – Lajpcig
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
14 Februar, Petak
|
Darmštad – Regensburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lajpcig – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Štutgart II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Minster – Elversberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Unterhaching
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Osnabrik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Kemnic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Burghauzen – Kil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Hajdenhajm
|
|
0:1
|
|
Duisburg – Erfurt
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
21 Februar, Petak
|
Kemnic – Darmštad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wehen – Erfurt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hajdenhajm – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:1
|
|
Štutgart II – Minster
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elversberg – Burghauzen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regensburg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osnabrik – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kil – Lajpcig
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
28 Februar, Petak
|
Darmštad – Dortmund II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lajpcig – Elversberg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Unterhaching
|
|
4:2
|
|
Minster – Osnabrik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Regensburg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Erfurt – Kil
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Hajdenhajm
|
|
3:3
|
|
Burghauzen – Štutgart II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Kemnic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
24 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Wehen – Osnabrik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Minster – Kemnic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kil – Štutgart II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Erfurt – Unterhaching
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Darmštad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burghauzen – Regensburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Elversberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Mart, Sreda
|
Lajpcig – Hajdenhajm
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
11 April, Petak
|
Hansa Rostock – Minster
|
|
2:4
|
|
Darmštad – Burghauzen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Regensburg – Wehen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Elversberg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Lajpcig
|
|
3:3
|
|
Osnabrik – Štutgart II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hajdenhajm – Kil
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 April, Nedelja
|
Kemnic – Erfurt
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
19 April, Subota
|
Lajpcig – Darmštad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elversberg – Hajdenhajm
|
|
1:1
|
|
Duisburg – Osnabrik
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 April, Subota
|
Wehen – Kemnic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Minster – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kil – Regensburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Štutgart II – Unterhaching
|
|
3:2
|
|
Erfurt – Dortmund II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Burghauzen – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
9 Maj, Petak
|
Hansa Rostock – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kemnic – Štutgart II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Burghauzen
|
|
2:4
|
|
Saarbrucken – Erfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hajdenhajm – Unterhaching
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Lajpcig
|
|
1:3
|
|
Regensburg – Osnabrik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Duisburg – Minster
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Elversberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Darmštad – Kil
|
|
1:3
|
|
|