Ronda 1
|
31 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sud America – Juventud
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Def. Sporting – Liverpool M
|
|
1:3
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Cerro
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Fenix
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing – Nacional
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
River Plate – Penarol
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Rentistas – Miramar Misiones
|
|
1:3
|
|
Danubio – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
7 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fenix – Sud America
|
|
4:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Penarol – Def. Sporting
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Juventud – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
0:4
|
|
Miramar Misiones – Racing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerro Largo – River Plate
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cerro – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Nacional – Rentistas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
14 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Sud America – Liverpool M
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Penarol
|
|
3:4
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Nacional
|
|
3:2
|
|
Racing – Juventud
|
|
0:0
|
|
Danubio – Miramar Misiones
|
|
3:1
|
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 Março, Domingo
|
River Plate – Fenix
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rentistas – Cerro Largo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
21 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Rentistas – El Tanque Sisley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Liverpool M
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing – Sud America
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fenix – Miramar Misiones
|
|
2:1
|
|
River Plate – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Março, Domingo
|
Penarol – Cerro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Danubio – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Nacional – Juventud
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
2 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Racing
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fenix – Cerro Largo
|
|
5:1
|
|
Def. Sporting – Sud America
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penarol – Juventud
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 Maio, Sábado
|
Miramar Misiones – Liverpool M
|
|
3:2
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rentistas – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro – Nacional
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
16 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Racing – Rentistas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Juventud – Miramar Misiones
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Maio, Sábado
|
Danubio – Sud America
|
|
3:3
|
|
River Plate – Def. Sporting
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fenix – Nacional
|
|
1:4
|
|
Liverpool M – Cerro
|
|
2:3
|
|
El Tanque Sisley – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penarol – Cerro Largo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|